Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Day 1 - Sprint, 10/04/2009

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

W50L (length: 2.04km, climb: 10m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | Badge (M12A) | Badge (M14A) | Badge (M16A) | M18L | M20L | Badge (M21L) | M35L | M40L | M45L | M50L | M55L | M60L | M65L | M70L | M75L | M80 | Badge (W10A) | Badge (W12A) | Badge (W14A) | W16A | W18L | W20L | W21L | W35L | W40L | W45L | W55L | W60L | W65L | W70L | W75L

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jill Libby CLOK F 1957 00:16:24 1202
2 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 00:16:33 1195
3 Christine Robinson LOC F 1956 00:16:34 1194
4 Carol Edwards BL F 1957 00:16:54 1178
5 Kirsty Staunton WIM F 1956 00:16:55 1178
6 Val Johnson DVO F 1959 00:17:05 1170
7 Agneta Olivestam 00:17:05
8 Judy Johnson BL F 1951 00:17:09 1166
9 Jackie Chapman LOC F 1958 00:17:34 1147
10 Janet Leake EBOR F 1959 00:17:40 1142
11 Judy Burge LOC F 1957 00:17:49 1135
12 Bernie O' Boyle 00:17:49
13 Kathleen Haynes SLOW F 1957 00:18:06 1122
14 Helen Kelsey BOK F 1957 00:18:12 1118
15 Pauline McAdam RR F 1955 00:18:26 1106
16 Sally Lindsay ESOC F 1956 00:18:27 1106
17 Anne Darlington ERYRI F 1955 00:18:51 1087
18 Frances Hoare ERYRI F 1959 00:18:55 1084
19 Nicola Gardner FVO F 1955 00:19:13 1070
20 Sian Gardner OD F 1958 00:19:13 1070
21 Marie Roberts MDOC F 1958 00:19:14 1069
22 Fiona Sellar DVO F 1957 00:19:30 1056
23 Carol House SO F 1956 00:19:30 1056
24 Helen Baxter LVO F 1955 00:19:40 1048
25 Wendy Carlyle AIRE F 1956 00:19:54 1038
26 Jonquil Nicholl MAROC F 1957 00:20:16 1020
27 Pauline Smithard DEE F 1955 00:20:17 1019
28 Di Tilsley WIM F 1955 00:20:31 1009
29 Clare Crocker DEE F 1959 00:20:50 994
30 Sue Lynch WCH F 1957 00:20:51 993
31 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 00:21:07 980
32 Judy Nesbit BOK F 1959 00:21:18 972
33 Patricia Davies NATO F 1955 00:21:19 971
34 Fiona Hanstock BOK F 1956 00:21:21 970
35 Lynden Hartmann SYO F 1955 00:21:25 967
36 Tricia Woodward AYROC F 1957 00:21:28 964
37 Susan Birtwistle CLARO F 1957 00:21:40 955
38 Linda Kelly CLARO F 1957 00:22:08 932
39 Katy Stubbs BKO F 1956 00:22:32 914
40 Jill Cochrane SROC F 1957 00:22:32 914
41 Gill Sharp SN F 1958 00:23:14 881
42 Marcia Bradbury SYO F 1957 00:24:20 830
43 Christine Vince KERNO F 1953 00:25:11 790
44 Linda Hayles EPOC F 1954 00:25:28 776
45 Melinda Riley SYO F 1956 00:25:38 769
46 Linda Cairns SYO F 1958 00:26:22 735
47 Jill MacKenzie HOC F 1959 00:26:47 715
48 Julie Bedwell MDOC F 1958 00:27:18 691
49 Penny Parkes HH F 1957 00:28:08 652
50 Olive Simonin 00:35:08
- Linda Pakuls WIM F 1957 00:16:24
- Trish Coombs MAROC F 1957 00:19:33
- Carol Farrington HOC F 1957 00:20:41
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53