Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

JK Day 1 - Sprint, 10/04/2009

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

M18L (length: 3.2km, climb: 10m, 27 controls)
Other courses: Badge (M10A) | Badge (M12A) | Badge (M14A) | Badge (M16A) | M20L | Badge (M21L) | M35L | M40L | M45L | M50L | M55L | M60L | M65L | M70L | M75L | M80 | Badge (W10A) | Badge (W12A) | Badge (W14A) | W16A | W18L | W20L | W21L | W35L | W40L | W45L | W50L | W55L | W60L | W65L | W70L | W75L

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:18:12 1334
2 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M 1993 00:18:34 1324
3 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 00:18:40 1321
4 Peter Hodkinson NOC M 1991 00:18:44 1320
5 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 00:19:04 1311
6 Kevin O' Boyle 00:19:15
7 Stuart Thomson 00:19:33 1297
8 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 00:19:55 1288
9 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 00:20:25 1274
10 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:20:28 1273
11 Robert Gardner OD M 1991 00:20:30 1273
12 Alex Roberts HOC M 1992 00:20:36 1269
13 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 00:20:40 1268
14 Sean Knight LVO M 1992 00:20:53 1262
15 Elliot Malkin MDOC M 1991 00:20:59 1259
16 Roger Bryant MDOC M 1992 00:21:00 1259
17 George Stevens AIRE M 1991 00:21:13 1253
18 Matt Ryder BAOC M 1992 00:21:23 1249
19 Petrus Elgsten 00:21:27
20 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 00:21:35 1243
21 Mark Salmon DRONGO M 1991 00:21:51 1236
22 Fredrik Danielsen 00:21:54
23 Tim Gomersall GRAMP M 1992 00:22:02 1231
24 Peter Lynas NOC M 1991 00:22:36 1216
25 Thomas Butt SARUM M 1992 00:22:46 1212
26 Tom MacKenzie SO M 1992 00:22:48 1211
27 Jonathan Cronk WAOC M 1992 00:23:24 1195
28 Robin Tett SYO M 1992 00:23:46 1185
29 Daniel Fopma TVOC M 1991 00:23:58 1180
30 Adam Bradbury HH M 1992 00:23:59 1179
31 Per Henrik Kristiansen 00:24:22
32 Ben Doherty SBOC M 1991 00:24:24 1168
33 Callum Crocker DEE M 1991 00:24:25 1167
34 Jack Baker DEVON M 1992 00:24:29 1166
35 Conor Short 00:24:34
36 David Smyth NATO M 1991 00:24:45 1158
37 Colm Moran 00:24:52
38 Robert Jones SLOW M 1992 00:25:03 1150
39 Ben Kelsey BOK M 1991 00:25:10 1147
40 Alex Willis PFO M 1991 00:25:45 1132
41 Paul Redstone DEE M 1991 00:25:48 1130
42 Charles McMillan SLOW M 1991 00:26:12 1120
43 Thomas Julian BAOC M 1992 00:26:23 1115
44 Joakim Sanna 00:26:23
45 Phil Metcalfe LOC M 1992 00:26:40 1107
46 Thomas Lawson LOC M 1991 00:26:55 1101
47 Michael Hudson LOC M 1992 00:26:58 1099
48 Craig Woods NOC M 1991 00:27:27 1087
49 Sean Malkin MDOC M 1992 00:27:48 1077
50 Harry Nicholson NOC M 1992 00:29:58 1019
51 James Stops DEE M 1992 00:30:44 999
52 Jonathon Hooton EBOR M 1992 00:31:37 975
53 Michael Rogers BKO M 1991 00:32:11 960
54 Thomas Chapman RAFO M 1992 00:32:36 948
55 Jack Victor DEE M 1991 00:38:32 790
56 Michael Sherwen LOC M 1992 00:39:26 766
57 Anthony Baynham DEE M 1991 00:40:24 740
58 harry newton NOC M 1991 00:46:59 565
- Michael Hoare ERYRI M 1991 00:24:41
- Marnoch Hamilton-Jones GRAMP M 1992 00:25:24
- Yasha Chechik SLOW M 1992 00:25:54
- David Josefsen 00:26:09
- Jamie Hayward BOK M 1992 00:28:32
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63