Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EM League, 31/10/2010

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 145m, 18 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Long Orange | Light Green | Blue | Brown

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rob Last SYO M 1961 00:48:54 1207
2 Clive Wilson SYO M 1954 00:49:25 1201
3 Simon Baston SYO M 1963 00:51:32 1179
4 David Bray LEI M 1953 00:52:10 1173
5 Kim Baxter SYO F 1976 00:52:19 1171
6 Shaun Priestley MDOC M 1959 00:52:27 1170
7 Max Elliott NOC M 1996 00:52:40
8 Simon Elliott NOC M 1955 00:55:38 1137
9 Elizabeth Parkinson NOC F 1993 00:56:37 1126
10 Mark Goodhead DVO M 1995 00:58:26
11 Adam Sattaur DVO M 1993 00:58:39 1105
12 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 00:58:48
13 Ian Cooper SYO M 1947 00:59:10 1099
14 Duncan Harris PFO M 1988 00:59:23 1097
15 Paul Hudson NOC M 1962 01:00:41 1083
16 David Booker NOC M 1954 01:01:03 1080
17 Dave Heath SYO M 1958 01:02:40 1063
18 Steve Buckley LOC M 1947 01:02:44 1063
19 Peter Hornsby LEI M 1953 01:03:04 1059
20 Robert Shooter DVO M 1954 01:03:04 1059
21 Colin Drury SYO M 1947 01:03:07 1059
22 Ian Parfitt DVO M 1950 01:03:21 1056
23 Neil Fraser NWO M 1961 01:03:52 1051
24 Stephen Wright NOC M 1945 01:03:59 1049
25 Stefan Harris PFO M 1988 01:04:03 1048
26 Janet Adams SYO F 1963 01:04:20 1046
27 Victoria Littlewood NOC F 1995 01:05:28
28 Ranald Macdonald DVO M 1952 01:05:39 1031
29 Andrew Tarr DEE M 1939 01:06:38 1022
30 Jane Booker NOC F 1954 01:06:57 1018
31 John Palmer NOC M 1946 01:07:01 1018
32 David Cooke NOC M 1948 01:08:11 1005
33 Andrew Stuart FVO M 1983 01:08:13 1005
34 Helen Parkinson NOC F 1966 01:08:26 1003
35 Stephen Mead DVO M 1960 01:09:14 995
36 Hilary Palmer NOC F 1947 01:09:44 989
37 Peter Leake LEI M 1939 01:09:56 987
38 Rowan Lee M 01:10:09
39 Jack Smith DEE M 1997 01:11:16
40 Andy Hawkins DVO M 1947 01:13:01 955
41 Christine Elliott NOC F 1958 01:13:10 953
42 Bob Alderson NOC M 1941 01:14:11 943
43 Paul Wright DVO M 1958 01:14:30 940
44 Richard Blake MDOC M 1948 01:14:42 937
45 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 01:14:43
46 Charles Hird SYO M 1947 01:15:53 925
47 Sian Mead DVO F 1962 01:16:56 914
48 Pauline Ward DVO F 1944 01:17:05 913
49 Tony Horsewill LOC M 1954 01:17:54 904
50 Julie Webster NOC F 1964 01:18:06 901
51 Jordan Webster NOC M 1995 01:18:34
52 Keith Streb NOC M 1953 01:19:58 882
53 Liz Davies F 01:20:11
54 Helen Finlayson DVO F 1945 01:20:17 879
55 Ryan Wilson SYO M 1992 01:20:25 877
56 Alison Wright F 01:21:38
57 John Woodall NOC M 1938 01:22:03 861
58 Paul Hammond HOC M 1962 01:22:24 857
59 Alan West LEI M 1958 01:22:30 856
60 philip emery NOC M 1969 01:23:56 841
61 Thelma Spalton OD F 1948 01:24:53 831
62 Khem Sattaur DVO M 1994 01:24:53 831
63 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 01:25:31 824
64 Margaret Keeling DVO F 1947 01:26:00 819
65 Sally Newton DVO F 1956 01:27:15 806
66 Lorraine Jackson MDOC F 1966 01:27:15 806
67 Viv Macdonald DVO F 1952 01:29:27 783
68 Nigel Rose M 01:29:35
69 Chris Phillips LEI M 1947 01:29:58 778
70 Ruth Ellis DVO F 1951 01:30:23 774
71 Kirsten Williams DVO F 1953 01:31:31 762
72 Peter Cholerton NOC M 1955 01:33:15 743
73 James Clarke NOC M 1954 01:34:03 735
74 Maria Roberts NOC F 1963 01:34:31 730
75 Alison Doyle MDOC F 1949 01:34:50 727
76 Paul Mirnn M 01:38:39
77 Roger Keeling DVO M 1943 01:40:31 668
78 Donald Moir LEI M 1933 01:41:27 658
79 Chris Horsewill LOC F 1961 01:42:21 648
80 Neil Forrest DVO M 1943 01:42:57 642
81 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:47:57 589
82 Laurie Fluck M 01:49:52
83 Susan Allard DVO F 1963 01:55:33 510
84 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 01:59:37 468
85 Tony Berwick DVO M 1937 02:02:21 439
- Sanjay Pari ret M 01:40:30
- David Sissons NOC M 1973 01:26:40
Showing results 1 - 87 of 87