Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

DFOK Regional Event (SE League), 09/01/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.dfok.co.uk/content/results/2011/DF0016.htm

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Brown
Other courses: Black | Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Green | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White | Long Red


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Stephen Keyes SN M 1961 00:49:11 1292
2 Chris Young HH 00:53:02
3 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:58:05 1232
4 Keith Masson MV M 1960 00:59:20 1223
5 Ian Marsden HH M 1976 01:00:24 1216
6 Peter Chapman SO M 1964 01:00:51 1213
7 Simon Errington HH M 1963 01:01:30 1209
8 Neil Brooks LOK M 1960 01:02:36 1201
9 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 01:04:08 1191
10 Robert Lines SO M 1965 01:06:52 1173
11 Bohdan Rainczuk SAX M 1961 01:07:48 1166
12 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:07:54 1166
13 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 01:09:24 1155
14 Mark Cheesman MV M 1969 01:10:20 1149
15 John Franklin SYO M 1951 01:12:03 1138
16 Michael Muggeridge HAVOC M 1961 01:12:22 1135
17 Graham Sutton MV M 1947 01:15:06 1117
18 Mark Feltham MV M 1962 01:15:41 1113
19 Paul Beckett HAVOC M 1961 01:15:43 1113
20 John van Rooyen SAX M 1949 01:16:39 1106
21 Martin Hime LOK M 1961 01:16:59 1104
22 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 01:17:18 1103
23 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 01:20:48 1079
24 Jonty Cooke NONE 01:22:04
25 Andrea Rebora SLOW M 1969 01:23:22 1062
26 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:23:24 1061
27 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 01:25:00 1051
28 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:26:28 1041
29 David Funnell SO M 1964 01:30:32 1013
30 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 01:31:54 1004
31 Rachel Babbs SLOW F 1983 01:32:42 999
32 Edward Cox SO M 1959 01:34:21 988
33 Peter Martin MV M 1961 01:37:14 968
34 Kevin Parkes HH M 1958 01:40:19 948
35 Simon Maytum SAX M 1964 01:41:05 942
36 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:41:34 939
37 Zipeng Zhou SLOW M 1988 02:36:49 568
Showing results 1 - 37 of 37