Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup & Trophy 1st Round & NWOL, 16/01/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.seloc.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green Women (length: 4.1km, climb: 140m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue Women | Blue Men | Green Men | Short Green Veterans | Light Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:32:35 1214
2 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:34:14 1189
3 Susan Harding SROC F 1962 00:34:37 1184
4 Elizabeth Jackson DEE F 1963 00:35:43 1168
5 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 00:37:39 1140
6 Frances Hoare ERYRI F 1959 00:38:40 1125
7 Susan Skinner WCOC F 1964 00:39:06 1118
8 Mary Ockenden SROC F 1959 00:40:39 1096
9 Margaret Mackenzie WCOC F 1960 00:41:25 1085
10 Jackie Chapman LOC F 1958 00:42:20 1071
11 Rowena Browne SROC F 1962 00:42:33 1068
12 Debbie Watson WCOC F 1958 00:42:42 1067
13 Helen Yeomans PFO F 1964 00:42:47 1065
14 Joy Irvine DEE F 1958 00:44:57 1033
15 Judy Johnson BL F 1951 00:45:13 1030
16 Johanna Cleary LOC F 1964 00:45:26 1027
17 Jenny Wren BL F 1950 00:45:30 1025
18 Jane Campbell DEE F 1957 00:46:29 1011
19 Gill Browne LOC F 1955 00:46:49 1006
20 Susan Roome SROC F 1952 00:46:51 1006
21 Pat Moody DEE F 1957 00:47:17 1000
22 Beryl Offley LOC F 1952 00:47:32 996
23 Helen Smethurst PFO F 1960 00:48:09 987
24 Maggie Hateley DEE F 1963 00:48:10 987
25 Anne Darlington ERYRI F 1955 00:49:10 972
26 Joyce Woffindin WCOC F 1962 00:50:23 954
27 Kim Leslie WCOC F 1963 00:52:32 923
28 Karen Quickfall SROC F 1963 00:52:41 921
29 Anne Burbidge WCOC F 1961 00:52:50 918
30 Anne Wilson AIRE F 1952 00:53:26 909
31 Jillyan Dobby MDOC F 1951 00:53:50 904
32 Deb Murrell SROC F 1966 00:54:24 896
33 Jean Payne DEE F 1953 00:55:30 880
34 Jenny Jennings WCOC F 1963 00:55:56 873
35 Gwen Rea WCOC F 1952 00:56:07 870
36 Kath Speak MDOC F 1959 00:56:19 868
37 Pauline Smithard DEE F 1955 00:57:38 849
38 Hazel Hindle MDOC F 1963 00:58:53 830
39 Clare Crocker DEE F 1959 00:59:28 822
40 Megan Owens DEE F 1960 01:07:33 703
41 Jennifer Beasant DEE F 1960 01:09:20 678
42 Diana Gorton AIRE F 1954 01:11:10 651
43 Gina Ross DEE F 1959 01:11:30 646
44 Melody Thompson SELOC F 1963 01:12:18 634
45 Lesley Wornham WCOC F 1955 01:13:24 618
- Elizabeth Hamer-Davies F 01:08:19
- Jane Collins SROC F 1957 01:27:17
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47