Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 4, 04/08/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2011/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 37 (length: 6.55km, climb: 250m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 02 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:59:17 1246
2 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:01:12 1235
3 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 01:02:17 1228
4 Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti W 1991 01:02:53
5 Meri Vihavainen Lynx W 1976 01:03:45
6 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti W 1991 01:04:14
7 Thalia Bertschinger OLG Thun W 1993 01:04:40
8 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:04:54 1212
9 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:05:23 1209
10 Julia Blomquist BAOC F 1991 01:05:43 1207
11 Ingela Kälvedal Umeå OK W 1976 01:07:20
12 Fanny Tilkin COliege W 1993 01:09:41
13 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:10:15 1179
14 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:11:22 1172
15 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 01:11:32 1171
16 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 01:14:24 1154
17 Alison Campbell DVOA W 1991 01:15:03
18 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:16:45 1139
19 Gillian Jubb HH F 1974 01:17:12 1137
20 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 01:17:36 1134
21 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 01:17:52 1132
22 Andrea Strakova BKO F 1991 01:17:54 1132
23 Noémie Roulleaux C.O.L.É W 1993 01:17:57
24 Sabine Mumprecht OLV HINDELBANK W 1976 01:19:09
25 Delyth Darlington ERYRI F 1993 01:19:28 1123
26 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:20:04 1119
27 Jessica Mason CUOC F 1994 01:20:26 1117
28 Cerys Jones AIRE F 1993 01:20:34 1116
29 Jenny Evans WCOC F 1993 01:21:20 1111
30 Maria MacKenzie F 1976 01:21:27 1110
31 Sarah Wright PAPO W 1976 01:21:27
32 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 01:23:08 1100
33 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:23:12 1100
34 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 01:24:11 1094
35 Judith Havenhand SYO F 1973 01:24:15 1093
36 Violet Linton LVO F 1972 01:26:59 1077
37 Eva Kailbauer OC Fürstenfeld W 1976 01:28:13
38 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 01:28:33 1067
39 Jessie Benjamin BOK F 1994 01:29:11 1063
40 Heather Thomson ESOC F 1974 01:30:25 1055
41 Alice Campbell WAOC F 1993 01:33:08 1039
42 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 01:33:17 1038
43 Tuuli Rinne KooVee W 1976 01:33:24
44 Harriet Batten OD F 1992 01:33:37 1036
45 Jessica Milne BOK F 1992 01:34:35 1030
46 Hedwige Tilkin COliege W 1961 01:34:54
47 emily wood AIRE F 1992 01:35:20 1025
48 Shona Simmons ESOC F 1994 01:35:28 1024
49 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:36:04 1021
50 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 01:36:52 1016
51 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:37:00 1015
52 Lucy Tiffin LEI F 1991 01:37:03 1015
53 DOROTHY PELLY LOC F 1958 01:37:23 1013
54 Catherine Isherwood FVO F 1976 01:37:25 1013
55 Eleanor Davies DEE F 1992 01:37:47 1010
56 Lizzie Rose ECKO F 1972 01:38:25 1006
57 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:41:43 986
58 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:43:32 975
59 Stephanie Moss SLOW F 1975 01:44:00 972
60 Aine McCann LVO F 1993 01:45:57 960
61 Joanne Taylor SROC F 1963 01:50:30 932
62 Elina Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti W 1976 01:54:02
63 Charlotte Rogers OD F 1992 01:57:47 888
64 Françoise Renard CO Liège W 1966 02:01:12
65 Sophie Davie SARUM F 1992 02:33:48 667
- Abi Longhurst FVO W 1991 00:46:42
- Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:20:38
- Pauline Sinclair TVOC F 1974 01:48:22
- Lisette Flagothier CO Liège W 1976 01:59:51
Showing results 1 - 69 of 69