Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5, 05/08/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 02 (length: 2.3km, climb: 60m, 16 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:13:11
2 Angus Harrington CUOC M 2001 00:13:58
3 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:15:11
4 Hanne Daltveit W 1999 00:15:16
5 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:15:18
6 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:15:36
7 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:16:25
8 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:16:31
9 Love Carlsson M 1999 00:16:33
10 Heta Virtanen W 2001 00:16:43
11 Viggo Klasson M 1999 00:17:04
12 Emily Nicholson W 1999 00:17:09
13 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:17:14
14 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:17:19
15 Duncan White SARUM M 2000 00:17:31
16 Charlotte Leonhardt W 2001 00:17:59
17 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 00:18:04
18 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:18:18
19 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 00:18:25
20 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:18:35
21 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:18:44
22 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 00:18:44
23 Julie Roll Tornqvist W 1999 00:18:55
24 Lucy Hart ESOC F 1999 00:18:55
25 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:18:56
26 Keith Yardley GRAMP M 2000 00:19:17
27 Kate Arsac-England W 1999 00:19:18
28 Louis Harvie M 2001 00:19:20
29 Adam Wiegand SYO M 2001 00:19:32
30 Eyvind K Malde M 1999 00:19:39
31 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:19:39
32 Luca Maltig M 1999 00:19:43
33 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:19:47
34 Jessica Mather F 1999 00:20:03
35 Moa Hill W 1999 00:20:08
36 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:20:10
37 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:20:12
38 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:20:12
39 Hedvig K Malde W 1999 00:20:14
40 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:20:35
41 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:20:43
42 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:20:52
43 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:21:00
44 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 00:21:03
45 Tamara Nystrøm Banjai W 1999 00:21:14
46 Graeme Campbell MAROC M 2000 00:21:25
47 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:21:30
48 Ben Harper TAY M 1999 00:21:48
49 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:21:57
50 Kirsty Smith AYROC F 2000 00:22:20
51 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:22:24
52 Joe Field HALO M 2001 00:22:28
53 Eli F. Johannesen W 1999 00:22:31
54 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:22:38
55 Ksenia Petrova W 1999 00:22:39
56 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:23:01
57 Kieran Edwards M 2001 00:23:11
58 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:23:20
59 Goulwen Dusseux M 1999 00:23:20
60 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:23:55
61 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:24:00
62 Erica Oxley FVO F 1999 00:24:28
63 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:24:42
64 Alex Birkett M 1999 00:24:43
65 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:24:43
66 Daniel Benjamin BOK M 2001 00:26:00
67 Scott Juvik M 1999 00:26:33
68 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:27:18
69 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:27:41
70 Ellen Patton W 2001 00:29:19
71 Loris Küng M 2001 00:29:22
72 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:29:33
73 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:30:00
74 Alison Holliday INVOC F 2001 00:30:08
75 freya nolan DVO F 2000 00:31:01
76 David Downie TAY M 2003 00:31:16
77 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:38:25
78 Sebastien Scaife WAOC M 2000 00:39:52
79 Jocelyn Brett CHIG F 1999 00:40:32
- Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 00:17:32
- Niamh Harper TAY F 2000 00:17:58
- Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 00:22:41
- Dougal Spenceley M 2001 00:24:26
Showing results 1 - 83 of 83