Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 Day 5, 05/08/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) (length: 3.5km, climb: 150m, 15 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 02 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kristin Ekdala W 1971 00:39:05
2 Inga Ausekle-Salaka W 1976 00:42:10
3 Zoe Smithard DEE F 1991 00:42:19 1043
4 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 00:43:06 1038
5 Kate Farley LOC F 1991 00:43:28 1035
6 Päivikki Pohjola W 1971 00:44:29
7 Marian K Malde W 1971 00:44:56
8 Josie Stansfield FVO F 1969 00:45:21 1023
9 Orsolya Lukóczky W 1976 00:45:27
10 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 00:46:55 1012
11 Cecilia Emanuelsson W 1991 00:47:54
12 Anita Laidlaw KFO F 1975 00:47:56 1005
13 Jenny Lightfoot SYO F 1970 00:47:56 1005
14 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 00:47:58 1005
15 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 00:49:13 997
16 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:50:32 988
17 Ceana Heron STAG F 1991 00:50:35 988
18 Malin Albinsson W 1976 00:50:43
19 Tracey Barker SOS F 1968 00:51:00 985
20 Rachel Powell LOC F 1967 00:51:24 982
21 Anna Larsson W 1976 00:52:05
22 Heather Hale GRAMP F 1991 00:52:09 977
23 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:52:10 977
24 Annette Leonhardt W 1971 00:52:19
25 Anna-Märta Johansson W 1976 00:52:32
26 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 00:52:35 975
27 Alana Wright CLOK F 1992 00:53:17 970
28 Ros Jennings W 1976 00:53:17
29 Katherine Hunter ECKO F 1973 00:53:41 967
30 Rachel Hopkins LOK F 1964 00:54:15 963
31 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 00:54:44 960
32 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 00:55:15 957
33 Fiona Weir INT F 1970 00:55:16 957
34 Rachel Spoonley DEE F 1967 00:55:34 955
35 Nicola Tilt NATO F 1970 00:55:37 954
36 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm W 1971 00:55:49
37 Jenny Homann W 1966 00:55:54
38 Karen O'Donnell SLOW F 1973 00:56:08 951
39 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 00:56:20 950
40 Esther Gooch MAROC F 1973 00:56:50 946
41 Laura Farquharson GRAMP F 1967 00:56:57 945
42 Cathrine Degnen NATO F 1972 00:57:07 944
43 Alison McQuillen FVO F 1969 00:57:16 943
44 Angela Darley GO F 1973 00:58:45 933
45 Minna Ikonen W 1971 00:58:48
46 Juliet Bentley SROC F 1967 00:59:48 926
47 Pia Schaffner W 1971 00:59:50
48 Jane Smith WIM F 1967 01:01:44 914
49 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 01:01:50 913
50 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 01:01:53 913
51 Eilidh Nolan ESOC F 1992 01:02:31 908
52 Camilla Darwin WAOC F 1969 01:03:01 905
53 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 01:03:40 901
54 Irina Semenova W 1976 01:05:24
55 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 01:05:30 889
56 Mette Rich W 1976 01:07:20
57 Holly Bowen W 1991 01:07:58
58 Marie Claire Shankland W 1971 01:08:03
59 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:08:54 866
60 Hannah Irvine DEE F 1993 01:09:04 865
61 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:16:51 813
62 Joanne Field NATO F 1974 01:17:12 811
63 Helen Elmes DEE F 1994 01:17:14 811
64 Jane Holcombe BOK F 1970 01:17:30 809
65 Kate Kilpatrick W 1976 01:20:30
66 Michelle Barrows W 1971 01:20:32
67 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 01:24:01 765
68 Lucy Sloan TAY F 1973 01:25:55 753
69 Lynn Easton CLYDE F 1971 01:26:03 752
70 Angie Hinshelwood WAOC F 1971 01:26:54 746
71 Mairi Harper TAY F 1968 01:30:00 726
72 Fiona O'Riordan W 1971 01:30:53
73 Greta De Bock W 1971 01:35:57
74 Anne Cousins SN F 1954 01:39:53 660
75 Tracy Craig WCH F 1967 01:40:51 653
76 Nicola Harvey WIM F 1972 01:46:52 613
77 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 01:49:45 594
78 Charlotte Kemp CLYDE F 1970 02:27:11 345
Showing results 1 - 78 of 78