Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6, 06/08/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 02 (length: 1.95km, climb: 80m, 12 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:15:41
2 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:16:01
3 Hanne Daltveit W 1999 00:16:02
4 Angus Harrington CUOC M 2001 00:16:11
5 Viggo Klasson M 1999 00:16:55
6 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:17:14
7 Love Carlsson M 1999 00:17:39
8 Heta Virtanen W 2001 00:17:39
9 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:18:00
10 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:18:01
11 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 00:18:22
12 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:18:26
13 Julie Roll Tornqvist W 1999 00:18:27
14 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:18:34
15 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:18:40
16 Keith Yardley GRAMP M 2000 00:18:45
17 Duncan White SARUM M 2000 00:19:05
18 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 00:19:07
19 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:19:21
20 Niamh Harper TAY F 2000 00:19:31
21 Charlotte Leonhardt W 2001 00:19:46
22 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:19:59
23 Eyvind K Malde M 1999 00:20:01
24 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 00:20:26
25 Hedvig K Malde W 1999 00:20:29
26 Lucy Hart ESOC F 1999 00:20:42
27 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 00:20:50
28 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:20:52
29 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:20:59
30 Adam Wiegand SYO M 2001 00:21:02
31 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:21:09
32 Luca Maltig M 1999 00:21:36
33 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:21:42
34 Goulwen Dusseux M 1999 00:21:44
35 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:21:45
36 Louis Harvie M 2001 00:21:50
37 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 2002 00:21:51
38 Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 00:21:59
39 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:22:00
40 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:22:03
41 Eli F. Johannesen W 1999 00:22:07
42 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:22:36
43 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:22:40
44 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:22:50
45 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 00:22:54
46 Daniel Benjamin BOK M 2001 00:23:01
47 Ellie Hutcheson W 1997 00:23:22
48 Kirsty Smith AYROC F 2000 00:23:34
49 Ksenia Petrova W 1999 00:23:46
50 Kate Arsac-England W 1999 00:24:53
51 Imogen Wilson LEI F 2000 00:25:05
52 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:25:27
53 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:25:34
54 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:26:17
55 Moa Hill W 1999 00:26:36
56 Alex Birkett M 1999 00:26:42
57 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:26:51
58 Erica Oxley FVO F 1999 00:27:17
59 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:27:19
60 Jessica Mather F 1999 00:27:37
61 Joe Field HALO M 2001 00:28:09
62 Loris Küng M 2001 00:28:17
63 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:28:32
64 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:28:36
65 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:29:10
66 Sebastien Scaife WAOC M 2000 00:29:20
67 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:29:43
68 Pedro Goncalves M 1999 00:30:47
69 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:31:32
70 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:31:37
71 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:32:54
72 Kirsten Ramsay W 1999 00:33:21
73 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:33:25
74 Graeme Campbell MAROC M 2000 00:34:39
75 freya nolan DVO F 2000 00:35:39
76 Tamara Nystrøm Banjai W 1999 00:37:08
77 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:44:21
78 Alison Holliday INVOC F 2001 00:45:57
- Ben Harper TAY M 1999 00:23:21
- David Downie TAY M 2003 00:24:47
- Kieran Edwards M 2001 00:29:28
- Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:32:04
Showing results 1 - 82 of 82