Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6, 06/08/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) (length: 3.85km, climb: 140m, 11 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 02 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49 | Course 50

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kristin Hall W 1971 00:39:22
2 Kristin Ekdala W 1971 00:40:06
3 Inga Ausekle-Salaka W 1976 00:43:25
4 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 00:43:37 1088
5 Anita Laidlaw KFO F 1975 00:44:07 1084
6 Minna Ikonen W 1971 00:46:08
7 Lucy Shearer ECKO F 1968 00:46:26 1063
8 Ceana Heron STAG F 1991 00:46:51 1059
9 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:48:52 1042
10 Cecilia Emanuelsson W 1991 00:49:00
11 Josie Stansfield FVO F 1969 00:49:09 1039
12 Katherine Hunter ECKO F 1973 00:50:47 1025
13 Malin Albinsson W 1976 00:51:41
14 Zoe Smithard DEE F 1991 00:51:50 1015
15 Laura Farquharson GRAMP F 1967 00:52:08 1013
16 Orsolya Lukóczky W 1976 00:53:04
17 Liz Cross TVOC F 1970 00:53:27 1001
18 Annette Leonhardt W 1971 00:53:39
19 Esther Gooch MAROC F 1973 00:54:04 995
20 Pauline Tryner SYO F 1972 00:55:35 982
21 Heather Hale GRAMP F 1991 00:55:35 982
22 Päivikki Pohjola W 1971 00:56:15
23 Anna Larsson W 1976 00:56:37
24 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 00:56:38 973
25 Rachel Powell LOC F 1967 00:57:17 967
26 Alison McQuillen FVO F 1969 00:57:44 963
27 Rachel Spoonley DEE F 1967 00:58:10 959
28 Marian K Malde W 1971 00:58:54
29 Julie Watson ECKO F 1967 00:59:29 948
30 Joanne Field NATO F 1974 00:59:51 944
31 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 01:00:31 938
32 Cathrine Degnen NATO F 1972 01:00:38 937
33 Heather Phipps OD F 1969 01:00:56 935
34 Eva Watson AIRE F 1969 01:01:05 933
35 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 01:01:12 932
36 Marie Claire Shankland W 1971 01:01:51
37 Angie Hinshelwood WAOC F 1971 01:01:57 926
38 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 01:02:52 918
39 Ros Jennings W 1976 01:04:46
40 Rachel Hopkins LOK F 1964 01:04:50 900
41 Irina Semenova W 1976 01:05:46
42 Rachel Kirkland INT F 1971 01:05:59 890
43 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:05:59 890
44 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 01:06:49 883
45 Alana Wright CLOK F 1992 01:06:52 882
46 Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 01:07:26 877
47 Jenny Homann W 1966 01:08:00
48 Juliet Bentley SROC F 1967 01:08:28 868
49 Fiona Weir INT F 1970 01:08:36 867
50 Rachel Attard W 1976 01:08:54
51 Jane Smith WIM F 1967 01:08:55 864
52 Alison Yeates WCH F 1967 01:09:54 855
53 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 01:10:17 852
54 Karen O'Donnell SLOW F 1973 01:10:34 849
55 Lynn Easton CLYDE F 1971 01:12:06 836
56 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm W 1971 01:15:37
57 Jane Holcombe BOK F 1970 01:16:55 793
58 Helen Elmes DEE F 1994 01:18:25 780
59 Hannah Irvine DEE F 1993 01:19:42 769
60 Camilla Darwin WAOC F 1969 01:22:10 747
61 Mette Rich W 1976 01:23:48
62 Anna-Märta Johansson W 1976 01:24:39
63 Judith Bell ESOC F 1969 01:32:54 652
64 Greta De Bock W 1971 01:56:48
65 Anne Cousins SN F 1954 02:08:20 338
66 Mairi Harper TAY F 1968 02:31:18 135
67 Charlotte Kemp CLYDE F 1970 02:37:12 83
- Kate Farley LOC F 1991 00:52:29
- Vivianne Lawson OD F 1967 01:56:03
- Fiona O'Riordan W 1971 02:04:45
- Jane Richardson WIM F 1967 02:20:58
Showing results 1 - 71 of 71