Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - 2011 - Day 6, 06/08/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 50 (length: 10.225km, climb: 425m, 21 controls)
Other courses: Course 01 | Course 02 | Course 03 | Course 04 | Course 05 | Course 06 | Course 07 | Course 08 | Badge Course 10 | Badge Course 11 (M20S,M18S,M21V,W20L,W18L,W21S) | Badge Course 12 (W35S,W40S) | Badge Course 13 | Course 14 | Course 15 | Badge Course 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 20 (M10B,W10B) | Course 21 | Course 22 | Badge Course 24 (M14A,M16B) | Badge Course 25 (W14A,W16B) | Course 30 | Course 31 | Course 32 | Course 33 | Course 35 | Course 36 | Course 37 | Course 38 | Course 40 | Course 41 | Course 42 | Course 43 | Course 44 | Course 45 | Course 46 | Course 47 | Course 48 | Course 49

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alasdair McLeod AROS M 1990 00:59:09 1338
2 Patrik Martner M 1990 01:01:18
3 Johan Nordlund M 1990 01:01:19
4 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:01:54 1328
5 Charly Boichut M 1990 01:03:16
6 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 01:03:57 1321
7 Jonas Kjäll M 1990 01:04:24
8 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:04:43 1318
9 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 01:05:09 1316
10 Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 01:05:15 1316
11 James Tullie M 1990 01:05:19
12 Duncan Archer CLOK M 1977 01:05:30 1315
13 Pavel Prochazka BKO M 1990 01:06:10 1313
14 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 01:07:49 1307
15 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 01:08:12 1305
16 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 01:08:43 1303
17 Magne Knudsen M 1990 01:08:52
18 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 01:09:26 1301
19 Jan Hollbeck M 1966 01:11:03
20 Anders Axling M 1990 01:11:10
21 Dan Winnberg M 1990 01:11:31
22 Seamus O'Boyle M 1990 01:11:38
23 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 01:12:15 1291
24 Anders Bäckström M 1990 01:14:01
25 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 01:14:15 1283
26 Henrik Tornqvist M 1976 01:14:43
27 Alastair Brunton M 1990 01:14:58
28 Roger Goddard FVO M 1974 01:15:09 1280
29 Kyle Heron STAG M 1987 01:15:28 1279
30 Jiri Mrazek M 1990 01:15:30
31 Joakim Berg M 1991 01:17:37
32 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 01:18:37 1267
33 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 01:18:42 1267
34 John Hartley M 1976 01:19:13
35 Olle Winroth M 1990 01:19:20
36 Arto Fränti M 1990 01:19:22
37 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 01:19:52 1263
38 Jens Jern M 1990 01:19:57
39 Stefan Ring M 1990 01:20:06
40 Andrew Preston SYO M 1977 01:20:38 1260
41 Josh Beech EBOR M 1989 01:20:43 1260
42 James Williams EPOC M 1978 01:21:03 1259
43 Quentin De Neyer M 1990 01:21:19
44 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:22:36 1253
45 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 01:22:53 1252
46 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 01:23:12 1251
47 Richard Guillaume BOF M 1981 01:23:29 1250
48 Pontus Bergström M 1990 01:24:10
49 Tom Beasant DEE M 1990 01:24:55 1245
50 Magnus Nordström M 1990 01:25:48
51 André Sahlsten M 1991 01:26:42
52 Gilles De Neyer M 1990 01:27:08
53 Duncan Grassie SLOW M 1983 01:27:59 1233
54 Thomas Schwager M 1990 01:30:54
55 Declan Gray SARUM M 1990 01:36:07 1204
56 Ed Nicholas AROS M 1983 01:36:20 1203
57 Tim Beale SN M 1984 01:38:58 1194
58 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 01:43:35 1177
59 Daniel Halliday OD M 1985 01:57:54 1125
- Peter Hodkinson EUOC M 1991 01:21:56
Showing results 1 - 60 of 60