Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

EBOR Regional Event including an Yvette Baker Trophy Heat, 13/11/2011

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.025km, climb: 60m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Light Green | Long Orange | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:32:44 1261
2 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:33:23 1253
3 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:33:42
4 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 00:36:14
5 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:37:31 1203
6 Lev Chechik OUOC M 1995 00:40:08 1171
7 Adrian Parker CLARO M 1969 00:41:50 1150
8 Helen Wood AIRE F 1996 00:42:30
9 John Macdonald AIRE M 1970 00:43:01 1136
10 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 00:43:48 1126
11 David Lloyd LOC M 1951 00:46:51 1089
12 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 00:47:45 1078
13 Michael Smith HALO M 1944 00:49:05 1062
14 Graham Capper LOC M 1958 00:49:07 1061
15 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:50:26 1045
16 Janet Adams SYO F 1963 00:50:49 1041
17 Helen Chan EBOR F 1975 00:51:00 1038
18 Lindsey King AIRE F 1962 00:51:04 1038
19 John Offen IND M 1966 00:51:31
20 Marcia Bradbury SYO F 1957 00:51:35 1031
21 Cari Littler SYO F 1995 00:52:32 1020
22 Chris Dicken CLARO M 1953 00:52:51 1016
23 Arun Sahni SYO M 1955 00:53:05 1013
24 Karen Clark EBOR F 1955 00:53:16 1011
25 Alan Poxon MDOC M 1954 00:53:22 1009
26 Joe Mellor IND M 1966 00:53:43
27 Beth Woodley DEVON F 1994 00:54:13 999
28 Nev Myers EBOR M 1957 00:54:54 991
29 Jill Smith EBOR F 1954 00:55:10 988
30 Steve Willis EBOR M 1952 00:55:16 986
31 Jemima Parker CLARO F 1968 00:56:33 971
32 Guy Patterson AIRE M 1954 00:56:42 969
33 James Avis BOF M 1995 00:57:06 964
34 Barry Harrison CLOK M 1939 00:57:10 963
35 Lindsey Hensman FVO F 1948 00:57:43 957
36 Graham Todd EBOR M 1950 00:58:08 951
37 Pete Shew HALO M 1945 00:58:19 949
38 Amanda Cooper EBOR F 1966 00:58:30 947
39 John Brook CLARO M 1962 00:59:28 935
40 Helen Gardner EBOR F 1950 00:59:44 932
41 William Dehany CLOK M 1953 01:01:18 913
42 Paul Van Dam HALO M 1965 01:03:26 887
43 Jackie Barnes CLARO F 1946 01:03:32 886
44 Maria Chechik EBOR F 1966 01:03:49 882
45 Carmen Elphick EBOR F 1974 01:05:02 867
46 Valerie Gilleard AIRE F 1959 01:05:08 866
47 Robert Ian Robb CLOK M 1939 01:05:31 862
48 Paul Simmons HALO M 1951 01:06:38 848
49 Victoria Todd EBOR F 1980 01:06:45 847
50 Maja While CLARO F 1965 01:07:39 836
51 John Illingworth EBOR M 1943 01:08:14 828
52 Sam Avis AIRE M 1996 01:09:08
53 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 01:09:11 817
54 Frances Prendergast EBOR F 1950 01:09:54 808
55 Tom Crowther AIRE M 1937 01:10:24 802
56 John Smales EBOR M 1954 01:10:41 799
57 Chris Simmonds HALO M 1963 01:11:32 788
58 Caroline Moussy EBOR F 1982 01:11:35 788
59 Dave Allison CLOK M 1938 01:11:46 785
60 Joan Selby CLOK F 1942 01:15:02 746
61 Peter Wells EBOR M 1936 01:15:58 734
62 Mark Tyszka CLOK M 1937 01:16:40 726
63 Arthur Clarke CLARO M 1951 01:18:28 704
64 Pam Brown EBOR F 1959 01:20:25 680
65 Michael Wood EPOC M 1941 01:22:21 657
66 Jim Harrison EBOR M 1948 01:23:59 637
67 John Currey EBOR M 1932 01:25:27 619
68 Philip Puckrin EBOR M 1946 01:37:01
69 Chris March AIRE M 1939 01:48:33 337
- Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:37:54
- Wendy Taylor CLOK F 1956 00:55:31
- Richard Kirk CLARO M 1950 01:20:48
- Terence Croarkin M 1956 01:58:27
Showing results 1 - 73 of 73