Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14), 28/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.975km, climb: 10m, 10 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M18) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:17:09
2 Lilla Zempleni KOS W 00:18:16
3 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:18:44
4 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:19:16
5 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:19:43
6 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:20:00
7 Henrik Hallberg FALKÖPINGs AIK OK M 00:20:24
8 Stein Aas Straete Ringerike O-lag M 00:20:27
9 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:20:39
10 Louis Harvie M 00:20:43
11 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:20:46
12 Jason Hayman Varese M 00:20:50
13 Magnus Gjerstad Osterøy IL M 00:20:54
14 Kaspar Meier OLG Pfäffikon M 00:20:56
15 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:20:59
16 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:21:33
17 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:21:41
18 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:21:46
19 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:22:05
20 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:22:10
21 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:22:36
22 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:22:58
23 Heine Linga IL Gular M 00:23:11
24 Oda K. Malde Gular W 00:23:58
25 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:24:22
26 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:24:30
27 David Hall INVOC M 2002 00:24:31
28 Markus Melén OK Kåre M 00:24:35
29 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:24:37
30 Timothy Crawford Wellington Orienteering Club M 00:24:51
31 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:25:11
32 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:25:25
33 Oliver Edwards OHV M 00:25:26
34 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:25:34
35 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:26:14
36 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:26:16
37 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 00:26:46
38 Chantal Imboden OLG Bern W 00:26:58
39 James Lund SO M 2001 00:27:19
40 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:27:33
41 Benjamin Ross Coma M 00:27:58
42 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:28:11
43 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 00:28:11
44 Lucas Benoit co2 DIEULEFIT M 00:28:13
45 Sam McKinnon EUOC M 2001 00:28:15
46 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:28:36
47 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:28:51
48 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:29:08
49 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:29:53
50 Sam Ralph SBOC M 2002 00:29:57
51 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:30:05
52 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:30:37
53 Nick Luedin OLG Basel, Switzerland M 00:30:43
54 Isobel Anderson GRAMP F 2003 00:30:47
55 James Newlands MOR M 2003 00:31:07
56 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:31:25
57 Catriona Gladman SOS F 2001 00:31:34
58 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 00:31:44
59 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:31:49
60 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:31:56
61 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:32:08
62 Jason Salathe M 00:32:09
63 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:32:11
64 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 00:32:35
65 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:32:55
66 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:33:43
67 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:33:50
68 Malva Möller OK Linné W 00:33:50
69 Craig Sloan TAY M 2002 00:34:11
70 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:34:58
71 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:35:36
72 Alice Watson AIRE F 2002 00:36:17
73 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 00:36:19
74 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:36:50
75 David Downie TAY M 2003 00:36:58
76 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:39:04
77 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 00:40:13
78 Elizabeth Ambler BOK F 2003 00:40:25
79 Lisa Homann OK Orinto W 00:41:43
80 Amy Newlands MOR F 2001 00:42:02
81 Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 01:32:06
- Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:26:03
- Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:55:43
Showing results 1 - 83 of 83