Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day1 (Incorporating UKOL14), 28/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C30 (W40) (length: 5.85km, climb: 45m, 18 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M18) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:42:59 1274
2 Heather Hartman INT F 1970 00:50:39 1216
3 Lucy Wiegand SYO F 1968 00:51:43 1207
4 Birgit Økern Jensen Stjørdals-Blink W 00:52:46
5 Hana Holinkova KOB Prostejov W 00:52:51
6 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO F 1970 00:53:16 1194
7 Sheralee Bailey DFOK F 1970 00:53:52 1190
8 Juliette Soulard Auckland Orienteering Club W 00:53:54
9 Mary Ross INT F 1972 00:56:31 1169
10 Cathy Tilbrook FVO F 1967 00:57:33 1160
11 Nicola Melville FVO F 1969 00:58:31 1154
12 Judith Havenhand SYO F 1973 01:00:00 1143
13 Susanne Cox Lerums SOK W 01:00:05
14 Sarah Noot EPOC F 1972 01:02:05 1125
15 Esther Logue F 1971 01:03:53 1111
16 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 01:05:17 1101
17 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:05:18 1101
18 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:05:56 1096
19 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 01:07:37 1084
20 Lynne Thomas WCOC F 1970 01:08:51 1074
21 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:09:16 1070
22 Amanda Crawshaw SYO F 1970 01:10:43 1059
23 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 01:10:57 1057
24 Susan Edwards OHV W 01:11:26
25 Kate Charles WCOC F 1969 01:12:25 1045
26 Katherine Hampshire NN F 1969 01:15:09 1025
27 Rebecca Mon-Williams AIRE F 1967 01:18:19 1001
28 Tina Stratford WSX F 1971 01:24:12 954
29 Diane Mayes CLOK F 1972 01:24:46 950
30 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:26:57 932
31 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 01:30:47 901
32 Rachel Kirkland FVO F 1971 01:31:09 898
- Nuala Callery WATO W 01:27:23
Showing results 1 - 33 of 33