Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day2, 29/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C22 (length: 5km, climb: 10m, 21 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Marianne Mohn OLC Kapreolo W 00:43:21
2 Daniela Dubach ol norska W 00:47:24
3 Lovisa Nilsson OK Linné W 00:49:25
4 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:50:50 1098
5 Fran Daley ESOC F 1975 00:51:48 1089
6 Helen Chan EBOR F 1975 00:51:50 1089
7 Louise Preston SYO F 1978 00:53:19 1073
8 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 00:53:52 1068
9 Helen Marsden HH F 1976 00:54:05 1066
10 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 00:54:47 1058
11 Ina Skage GNEIST W 00:55:04
12 Helen Elkington OD F 1993 00:55:10 1054
13 Nicki Colls Yarra Valley W 00:55:51
14 Lea Keller OLG Staefa W 00:56:23
15 Susanne Otto KOLV Berlin W 00:56:24
16 Anita Laidlaw KFO F 1975 00:56:55 1036
17 Claire Gallagher GRAMP F 1978 00:57:06 1034
18 Kitty Jones F 1996 00:58:47 1018
19 Marie Gibbs AIRE F 1975 01:00:30 1001
20 Janette Macleod FVO W 01:00:30
21 Ingelinn Molvik GNEIST W 01:02:58
22 Beatrix Calow DEE F 1993 01:05:21 951
23 Melissa Trout Nydalens SK W 01:05:29
24 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 01:06:01 944
25 Pauline Sinclair TVOC F 1974 01:07:27 929
26 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 01:08:27 918
27 Marie Dymbe GNEIST W 01:08:59
28 Hannah Cooper SLOW F 1978 01:10:15 899
29 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:11:30 886
30 Caitlin Campbell WAOC F 1995 01:11:38 884
31 Sarah Watkins SROC F 1974 01:11:56 881
32 Judith Anderson GRAMP F 1993 01:13:59 860
33 Katrine Molvik GNEIST W 01:15:17
34 Siarlot Lloyd EPOC F 1994 01:17:08 831
35 Becky Bailey CLOK F 1995 01:17:41 825
36 Philippa Jefferies BKO F 1995 01:19:19 810
37 Hannah Skinner WCOC F 1994 01:19:37 807
38 Heather Pownall EPOC W 01:32:12
39 Jana Cox Wato W 01:33:22
40 Romane Salathe W 01:37:22
41 Ailsa O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 1998 01:38:44
42 Ruth Wilson NATO F 1978 01:43:44 562
43 Kirsty Mon-Williams BOF F 1994 01:55:53 435
- Carys James SMOC F 1993 00:40:43
- Katherine Nicholls GO F 1994 00:43:34
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45