Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15), 30/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottis6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C41 (M21) (length: 10.775km, climb: 105m, 29 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M18) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Gustav Bergman OK Ravinen M 00:58:19
2 Graham Gristwood FVO M 1984 00:59:09 1374
3 Baptiste Rollier Kristiansand OK M 00:59:24
4 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 00:59:44 1371
5 Matthew Speake EBOR M 1983 01:00:01 1370
6 William Gardner OD M 1993 01:01:29 1366
7 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 01:01:57 1364
8 Sander Vaher SBOC M 1985 01:02:31 1361
9 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 01:03:06 1359
10 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:03:19 1358
11 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 01:03:26 1358
12 Rune Olsen Bekkelaget SK M 01:04:20
13 Martin Regborn IND M 01:05:17
14 Felix Spath German Team / Gramp M 01:05:21
15 Matthew Halliday MOR M 1991 01:05:28 1349
16 Jegor Kostylev INT M 01:05:45
17 Markus Lang Austrian Elite Team M 01:06:06
18 James Tullie BASOC M 1986 01:06:14 1346
19 Jonathan Malley MDOC M 1992 01:06:36 1344
20 Erik Lind IFK Umeå M 01:07:59
21 Jan Schmid Team Pez & Snapple M 01:08:10
22 Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 01:08:34 1336
23 Kalle Bergman OK Ravinen M 01:08:35
24 Joost Talloen OMEGA Belgium M 01:09:15
25 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 01:11:01 1326
26 Wolfgang Siegert Austrian Elite Team M 01:11:02
27 Marcus Pinker FVO M 1974 01:11:11 1325
28 Iain Embrey INT M 1987 01:12:14 1320
29 Nick Barrable SYO M 1974 01:12:18 1320
30 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:12:40 1319
31 Fredrik Omdal NTNUI M 01:12:51
32 Robert Johansson Täby OK M 01:12:54
33 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 01:13:00 1317
34 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 01:13:05 1317
35 Robert Gardner OD M 1991 01:13:34 1315
36 François Joly Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:14:01
37 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 01:14:48 1310
38 Jacob Lindstam OK Ravinen M 01:14:58
39 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 01:15:25 1307
40 John Rocke MAROC M 1988 01:15:48 1305
41 Rémi Dubois Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:15:54
42 Jamie Parkinson TVOC M 1992 01:15:56 1305
43 Mike McIver LOC M 1989 01:17:08 1299
44 Kent Lundvall Täby OK M 01:17:08
45 Max Neve Australian Team / Victorian Nuggets M 01:17:14
46 James Hargreaves BOK M 1981 01:17:30 1297
47 Tim Beale SN M 1984 01:17:34 1297
48 Ed Nicholas AROS M 1983 01:18:57 1291
49 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 01:20:01 1287
50 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 01:21:13 1282
51 Tim Street AIRE M 1989 01:21:50 1279
52 Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 01:22:36 1277
53 Josh O'S-Hourihan Irish Team / UCCO M 01:22:39
54 John Svanberg EBOR M 1987 01:22:51 1276
55 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 01:22:52 1276
56 Thomas Depret Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:23:00
57 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 01:23:41 1273
58 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 01:24:12 1271
59 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 01:25:17 1267
60 Henrik Tornqvist Arboga OK M 01:25:44
61 Tommy Schmid Team Pez & Snapple M 01:26:08
62 Robert Kelly AIRE M 1992 01:27:22 1258
63 Kyle Heron FVO M 01:28:12
64 Rhys Findlay-Robinson BOF M 1986 01:28:26 1252
65 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 01:28:28 1252
66 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:29:48 1247
67 Hans Talloen OMEGA Belgium M 01:30:30
68 Øystein Alvestad Team Pez & Snapple M 01:30:41
69 John Hartley OK Ravinen M 01:31:08
70 James Hoad DRONGO M 1992 01:31:24 1240
71 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 01:33:10 1233
72 Pierre Mahieu Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:33:15
73 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 01:35:02 1226
74 Tom Beasant DEE M 1990 01:36:28 1221
75 Philippe Joly Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:37:00
76 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 01:37:28 1217
77 Nick Pullen NOR M 01:40:39
78 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 01:42:11 1196
79 Thibault Fontaine Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:51:16
80 Christopher Embrey MDOC M 1989 01:55:38 1142
- Dave Schorah NOC M 1988 00:21:31
- Ralph Street SLOW M 1990 00:30:18
- Oskar Sjoberg IND M 00:33:01
- Albin Ridefelt IND M 00:36:32
- Martin Schalli Norwegian Team M 00:45:58
- Nicholas Oskarsson Norwegian Team M 00:46:36
- Ian Lawford Australian Team M 00:47:03
- William Lind IND M 00:47:07
- Jo Indegaard Norwegian Team M 00:47:14
- Olle Bostrom IND M 00:47:28
- Hakon Westergard Norwegian Team M 00:58:40
- Evan Barr Malungs OK M 00:59:31
- Ulf Indegaard Norwegian Team M 01:02:40
- Simon Arbter Austria Elite Team M 01:03:35
- Lukas Scharnagl Austrian Elite Team M 01:04:12
- Yngve Skogstad Norwegian Team M 01:04:35
- Colm Moran Irish Team / 3ROC M 01:07:44
- Duncan Grassie SLOW M 1983 01:10:12
Showing results 1 - 98 of 98