Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day3 (Incorporating UKOL15), 30/07/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottis6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3.6km, climb: 20m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M18) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dorian Benoit co2 DIEULEFIT M 00:28:29
2 David Bunn TVOC M 2001 00:29:34
3 Alistair Chapman MAROC M 2001 00:29:51
4 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 00:30:14
5 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:31:02
6 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:32:09
7 Dominic Dakin SYO M 2001 00:32:21
8 Simen Dymbe GNEIST M 00:33:04
9 Aidan Minto Indiana Crossroads Orienteering M 00:33:11
10 Angus Harrington CUOC M 2001 00:33:16
11 Ethan Tebbutt LEI M 2001 00:33:27
12 John Getliff MAROC M 2001 00:33:57
13 Matthew Gooch MAROC M 00:34:17
14 Daniel Campbell MOR M 2002 00:36:21
15 Josh M'Caw HH M 2001 00:36:39
16 Thomas Howell SN M 2001 00:37:20
17 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 00:38:28
18 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 00:38:32
19 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 00:39:21
20 Grant McMurtrie MAROC M 2002 00:39:55
21 Joe Field HALO M 2001 00:39:59
22 Adam Thorpe EPOC M 2002 00:40:36
23 Louis Macmillan ECKO M 2002 00:41:13
24 William Thomas MWOC M 2001 00:41:29
25 Alasdair Lilley ECKO M 2001 00:42:22
26 Ronan Blackwood INVOC M 2002 00:42:26
27 Thierry Imboden OLG Bern M 00:42:34
28 Moritz Meier OLG Pfäffikon M 00:42:53
29 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 00:43:00
30 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:43:25
31 Daniel Skinner MAROC M 2001 00:44:00
32 Joseph Metcalfe NATO M 2001 00:45:10
33 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 00:46:31
34 Aidan Sahni M 1996 00:46:53
35 Alexander Mitchell HOC M 2002 00:46:54
36 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 00:47:16
37 Hugo Twigger DEVON M 2001 00:47:18
38 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:49:09
39 Andrew Rutter SROC M 2000 00:50:13
40 Sigurd Malmin Hansen GNEIST M 00:50:38
41 Peter Collins MAROC M 2001 00:50:57
42 Joseph Bartlett INT M 2001 00:53:43
43 Frank O'Brien CorkO M 00:53:44
44 Ewan Shearer ECKO M 2001 00:54:10
45 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 00:54:22
46 Kieran Edwards OHV M 00:54:51
47 Ben Dempsey SYO M 2002 00:55:20
48 Peter McClure LVO M 2000 00:55:29
49 Oliver Dent MDOC M 2001 00:59:11
50 Oliver Brett CHIG M 2001 00:59:18
51 Nikolai Renolen Wing OK M 01:03:03
52 Finlay Duncan KFO M 2001 01:03:50
53 Greg Anderson MOR M 1999 01:05:04
54 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 01:07:20
55 Timo Wettstein OL ZIMMERBERG M 01:08:25
56 Fraser Ridgway NOC M 2001 01:09:04
57 Joseph Delaney CNOC M 01:09:42
58 Craig Somers SROC M 2002 01:14:31
59 Conan Smith MOR M 2001 01:19:36
60 Aiden Smith MOR M 2002 01:19:39
61 James Kingdom SO M 2002 01:25:01
62 Jason Salathe M 01:30:11
63 Adam Wiegand SYO M 2001 01:42:53
- Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:25:15
- Daniel Schmidt Herning Orienteringsklub M 00:26:51
- Daniel Baird ECKO M 2002 00:53:09
- Thomas Nicholas MOR M 2001 01:00:48
- Eric Todd INVOC M 2002 01:00:51
- Samuel Davis DVO M 2002 01:07:51
Showing results 1 - 69 of 69