Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event), 01/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.35km, climb: 70m, 8 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:12:54
2 Kaspar Meier OLG Pfäffikon M 2003 00:13:35
3 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:13:41
4 Lilla Zempleni KOS W 2003 00:13:43
5 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:14:22
6 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:14:27
7 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:14:43
8 Louis Harvie M 2001 00:15:29
9 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:15:32
10 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:15:32
11 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:15:48
12 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:15:54
13 Stein Aas Straete Ringerike O-lag M 2003 00:16:08
14 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:16:21
15 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:16:26
16 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:16:34
17 Markus Melén OK Kåre M 2003 00:16:35
18 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:16:37
19 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:16:40
20 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:16:43
21 David Hall INVOC M 2002 00:16:44
22 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:16:56
23 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:17:03
24 Timothy Crawford Wellington Orienteering Club M 2003 00:17:16
25 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:17:58
26 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:18:16
27 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:18:17
28 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 00:18:30
29 Oliver Edwards OHV M 2003 00:18:35
30 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:18:38
31 James Lund SO M 2001 00:18:47
32 Catriona Gladman SOS F 2001 00:18:50
33 Oda K. Malde Gular W 2003 00:18:55
34 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:19:01
35 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 00:19:02
36 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:19:29
37 Rob Bichan MOR M 2003 00:19:33
38 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:19:53
39 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:20:04
40 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 00:20:12
41 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:20:18
42 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:20:21
43 Sam McKinnon EUOC M 2001 00:20:28
44 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:20:33
45 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:20:33
46 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:20:40
47 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:20:43
48 Nick Luedin OLG Basel, Switzerland M 2003 00:20:48
49 Catriona Minty LOK F 2001 00:20:53
50 Lucas Benoit co2 DIEULEFIT M 2003 00:20:56
51 Jason Hayman Varese M 2003 00:21:18
52 Craig Sloan TAY M 2002 00:21:21
53 Heine Linga IL Gular M 2001 00:21:27
54 Benjamin Ross Coma M 2001 00:21:36
55 Sam Ralph SBOC M 2002 00:21:38
56 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:22:03
57 Heather Robertson TAY F 2001 00:22:08
58 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:22:23
59 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:22:31
60 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:22:50
61 Ben Bishop LEI M 2001 00:23:41
62 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 00:24:03
63 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:24:06
64 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:24:40
65 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 00:24:45
66 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:25:44
67 Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:26:18
68 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:26:36
69 David Downie TAY M 2003 00:26:43
70 Lisa Homann OK Orinto W 2001 00:27:15
71 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:27:39
72 Malva Möller OK Linné W 2003 00:27:51
73 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:28:47
74 Chantal Imboden OLG Bern W 2003 00:29:35
75 Dougal Spenceley FVO M 2001 00:29:36
76 Graham Salway MAROC M 2002 00:30:31
77 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:34:10
78 Alice Watson AIRE F 2002 00:34:27
- Magnus Gjerstad Osterøy IL M 2001 00:15:54
- Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:19:18
- Henry Major NN M 2002 00:20:40
- Monika Dent MDOC F 2004 00:35:20
Showing results 1 - 82 of 82