Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event), 01/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.75km, climb: 90m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Nora Aegler OL Regio Wil W 2001 00:23:34
2 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:28:01
3 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:28:56
4 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:29:10
5 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:29:30
6 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:30:06
7 Mari F. Johannesen Gular W 2001 00:30:55
8 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger O-klubb W 2001 00:30:58
9 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:31:20
10 Tuva Aas Straete Ringerike O-lag W 2001 00:32:26
11 Anna Pryce FWOC (Calgary, Canada) W 2001 00:33:06
12 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:33:34
13 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:33:43
14 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:33:44
15 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:33:46
16 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:34:38
17 Moa Hill Tumba Mälarhöjden OK W 1999 00:35:38
18 Jennifer Spencer MOR W 2001 00:36:14
19 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:36:26
20 Kirsty Smith AYROC F 2000 00:36:37
21 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:36:48
22 Tamara Nystrøm Banjai Stavanger O-klubb W 1999 00:37:01
23 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:37:15
24 Anna Campbell MOR F 1999 00:37:28
25 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 00:38:20
26 Nina Probst OLG Bern W 2001 00:38:54
27 Emily Nicholson FVO F 1999 00:39:00
28 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:39:07
29 Holly Craig F 2002 00:39:08
30 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 00:39:44
31 Elena Kippin TVOC F 2002 00:40:22
32 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:40:27
33 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:41:33
34 Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 00:42:01
35 Sonia Mann BOK F 1999 00:43:03
36 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:45:38
37 Catherine Mole SOS F 1999 00:46:06
38 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto W 2001 00:50:35
39 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:50:39
40 Elsie Ross Coma W 1999 00:51:05
41 Holly White LEI F 1999 00:51:42
42 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:53:54
43 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:55:51
44 Jed Hampshire Wright NN M 2002 00:57:24
45 Amy Smethurst PFO F 1999 01:24:22
- Klara Andersson OK Orion W 2001 00:27:23
- Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:37:19
- Erica Oxley FVO F 1999 00:42:04
- Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:43:14
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49