Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event), 01/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C34 (length: 6.5km, climb: 210m, 17 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:39:51 1350
2 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:44:10
3 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:45:17 1304
4 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:45:18 1304
5 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:45:26 1303
6 Matthew Galloway INT M 1997 00:45:55 1298
7 daniel stansfield EUOC M 1997 00:46:15 1295
8 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:47:00 1289
9 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:47:16
10 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:47:52
11 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:48:12
12 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:48:14 1279
13 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:48:21
14 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:49:17 1271
15 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:49:58
16 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:49:59 1265
17 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 00:50:59
18 Tuve Möller OK Linné M 1997 00:52:41
19 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:53:12 1238
20 Tom Berrard CO2 Dieulefit M 1997 00:53:15
21 Kim Geypen OMEGA Belgium W 1992 00:53:47
22 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:54:36 1227
23 James Millar LVO M 1998 00:55:23
24 Louis Haltz Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 1997 00:55:27
25 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:55:35
26 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 00:55:48
27 Alena Neradova KOB Litvinov W 1992 00:56:29
28 Seth Wiman TÄBY OK M 1997 00:56:29
29 Liesbeth Van De Velde OMEGA W 1992 00:57:10
30 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 00:57:49
31 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 00:58:00 1198
32 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 00:59:11 1188
33 Kath Atkins HOC F 1981 00:59:25 1186
34 Kristin Astebol NTNUI W 1992 00:59:26
35 Hazel Tant SYO F 1986 00:59:40 1184
36 Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL M 1997 00:59:41
37 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK W 1992 01:01:19
38 Martine Aasteboel NTNUI Orientering W 1992 01:01:48
39 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:02:27 1160
40 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 01:03:39 1151
41 Viktor Strand OK Linne, Uppsala, Sweden M 1997 01:03:49
42 Friederike Graumann ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide W 1992 01:03:54
43 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:04:28
44 James Errington HH M 1997 01:05:20 1136
45 Øyvind Johannessen GNEIST M 1997 01:05:26
46 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 01:05:32 1135
47 Carol Smithard KFO F 1980 01:05:54 1132
48 Dylan Campbell WAOC M 1998 01:06:14
49 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:06:26 1127
50 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:06:38
51 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:06:44 1124
52 Adam Bartlett LOC M 1997 01:06:45 1124
53 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 01:06:46
54 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 01:06:58
55 Christine Stalder OLG Skandia W 1992 01:06:59
56 Neil Hope INVOC M 1998 01:07:55
57 Elizabeth Britton CLYDE F 1988 01:08:05 1113
58 Jo Pickering WIM F 1988 01:08:33 1109
59 Alex Bett SN M 1997 01:09:36 1101
60 Sara Egger OLV Hindelbank W 1992 01:10:13
61 James Allison LOC M 1997 01:11:15 1088
62 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:11:15 1088
63 Hanna Tuomisto Tampereen Pyrinto W 1992 01:12:09
64 Lindsay McMillan EPOC F 1981 01:12:53 1074
65 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:13:18
66 Ewen Kerridge MAROC M 1997 01:13:20
67 Erinna Cave BOK F 1988 01:14:41 1059
68 Alistair Johnson BASOC M 1998 01:14:47
69 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:14:48
70 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:15:49 1049
71 Abigail Kerr LOC F 1992 01:16:40 1042
72 Mariell Arntzen GNEIST W 1992 01:16:41
73 Sam Lines M 1997 01:18:10 1030
74 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 01:19:12
75 Brage Loever Hovden Stord Orientering M 1997 01:19:18
76 Leonie Brown LOK F 1982 01:19:19 1020
77 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:19:23 1020
78 Elin Krogstad Lillomarka W 1992 01:20:57
79 Caroline Gay BOK F 1979 01:21:39 1001
80 Kate Breed W 1992 01:21:55
81 Jayne Sales SLOW F 1980 01:22:18 996
82 Zac O'S-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:22:25
83 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:23:17 987
84 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:27:35 951
85 Iain Campbell MAROC M 1997 01:27:53 948
86 Kate Kelleher NOR F 1981 01:29:42 933
87 Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 01:31:53
88 Simon West LEI M 1997 01:36:54 870
89 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 01:44:04 814
90 Emmanuelle Boniface Tous Azimuts DOUAI W 1992 01:44:44
- Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:04:41
- Kerstin Leslie SOLWAY F 1988 01:07:30
- Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:10:17
- Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:20:25
Showing results 1 - 94 of 94