Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day4 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Middle Distance - A World Ranking Event), 01/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C40 (length: 4.675km, climb: 165m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alva Olsson Swedish Team W 1992 00:30:27
2 Silje Jahren Norwegian Team W 1992 00:30:36
3 Josefine Engstrom Swedish Team W 1992 00:30:40
4 Sarina Jenzer Swiss Team W 1992 00:30:46
5 Linnea Gustafsson OK Hallan W 1992 00:31:09
6 Karolin Ohlsson Swedish Team W 1992 00:31:18
7 Ingjerd Myhre Norwegian Team W 1992 00:31:19
8 Outi Ojanen Finnish Team W 1992 00:31:19
9 Maria Magnusson Swedish Team W 1992 00:31:43
10 Michaela Omová Czech Team W 1992 00:31:45
11 Rahel Friederich Swiss Team W 1992 00:31:45
12 Sofia Haajanen Finnish Team W 1992 00:31:47
13 Sari Anttonen Finnish Team W 1992 00:32:10
14 Maija Sianoja Finnish Team W 1992 00:32:29
15 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 00:32:36 1307
16 Julia Gross Swiss Team W 1992 00:32:38
17 Sabine Hauswirth Swiss Team W 1992 00:32:48
18 Lilian Forsgren Swedish Team W 1992 00:32:48
19 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:32:56 1303
20 Isia Basset French Team W 1992 00:33:19
21 Helen Palmer MAROC F 1981 00:33:24 1297
22 Sara Eskilsson Swedish Team W 1992 00:33:27
23 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:33:28 1296
24 Goril Sund Norwegian Team W 1992 00:33:47
25 Jana Knapová Czech Team W 1992 00:33:51
26 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:33:59 1290
27 Miek Fabré OMEGA Belgium W 1992 00:34:06
28 Brigitta Mathys Swiss Team W 1992 00:34:07
29 Malin Leijon-Lind Swedish Team W 1992 00:34:24
30 Helena Karlsson Swedish Team W 1992 00:34:38
31 Sophie Tritschler Swiss Team W 1992 00:34:39
32 Maren Haverstad Norwegian Team W 1992 00:34:44
33 Marte Narum Norwegian Team W 1992 00:35:00
34 Martina Seiterle Thurgorienta W 1992 00:35:06
35 Bettina Aebi Swiss Team W 1992 00:35:12
36 Anna Narhi Finnish Team W 1992 00:35:17
37 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 00:35:19 1276
38 Monika Topinkova Kristiansand OK W 1992 00:35:22
39 Franziska Dörig OLG St. Gallen-Appenzell W 1992 00:35:30
40 Tuulia Viberg Finnish Team W 1992 00:35:34
41 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 00:35:41 1273
42 Eva Kabáthová Czech Team W 1992 00:36:25
43 Eveliina Hirvonen Paimion Rasti W 1992 00:36:29
44 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:36:34 1263
45 Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:36:59 1258
46 Jessica Halliday BASOC F 1987 00:37:05 1257
47 Perrine Obstetar French Team W 1992 00:37:12
48 Kine Steiwer Norwegian Team W 1992 00:37:39
49 Fiona Kirk SBOC F 1990 00:38:40 1239
50 Mirjam Fässler OL Regio Wil W 1992 00:38:45
51 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 00:38:52 1237
52 Claire Sandevoir French Team W 1992 00:39:16
53 Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti W 1992 00:39:39
54 Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 00:40:10 1223
55 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:40:27 1221
56 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 00:40:50 1217
57 Aine McCann LVO F 1993 00:41:07 1214
58 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:41:08 1213
59 Megan Mowbray INT F 1974 00:41:13 1212
60 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:41:32 1208
61 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 00:41:43 1206
62 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 00:41:53 1204
63 Anna Sheldon Australian Team / Ugly Gully Orienteers W 1992 00:41:55
64 Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 00:42:04 1202
65 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:42:37 1196
66 Mairead Rocke LOC F 1991 00:42:43 1195
67 Valerie Suter CA Rose W 1978 00:43:15
68 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:43:21 1187
69 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 00:44:01 1180
70 Hazel Dean FVO F 1963 00:44:21 1176
71 Jennifer Warg SZ Wiesbaden W 1992 00:45:31
72 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:45:33 1163
73 Agnès Mercier Tous Azimuts DOUAI W 1992 00:46:31
74 Ulrika Lindstam Göteborg Majorna OK W 1992 00:48:06
75 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 00:48:45 1128
76 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:50:38 1107
77 emily wood AIRE F 1992 00:51:40 1096
78 Pauline Vadurel Tous Azimuts DOUAI W 1992 00:57:40
79 Mary Fleming Australian Team / Victorian Nuggets W 1993 01:18:24
Showing results 1 - 79 of 79