Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance), 03/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C25 (length: 5.45km, climb: 290m, 19 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sonja Borner OLV Zug W 00:50:09
2 Klara Djerf Lerums SOK W 00:50:39
3 Jennifer Ricketts MAROC F 1997 00:52:38 1213
4 Valérie Aebischer OLC Omström W 00:53:08
5 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:53:56 1204
6 Helen Ockenden EUOC F 1997 00:55:56 1193
7 Hannah Cox LEI F 1997 00:57:34 1184
8 Line Laurantsen Gneist W 00:59:09
9 Demian Gander OLG Pfäffikon M 00:59:38
10 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 01:00:03
11 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 01:01:13
12 Lenka Kreckova KOB Prostejov W 01:02:14
13 Ronja Hill Tumba Mälarhöjden OK W 01:03:33
14 Alice Rigby CLOK F 1997 01:03:51 1151
15 Elisabeth Henkes ARDOC W 01:04:54
16 Fay Walsh AIRE F 1997 01:05:32 1142
17 Kate Robertson GRAMP F 1980 01:05:49 1139
18 Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC F 1997 01:05:50 1139
19 Helen Ashton PFO F 1979 01:05:59 1138
20 André Dyrstad GNEIST M 01:06:05
21 Matilda Melén OK Kåre W 01:06:56
22 Sarka Kasparova Pratele orientacniho behu Opava W 01:07:20
23 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 01:07:24 1130
24 Åsa Järvholm Lunds OK W 01:08:13
25 Alastair Gardner OD M 1996 01:08:55 1122
26 Emma Waddington Golden Horseshoe Orienteering W 01:09:31
27 Deborah Stadler OLG KTV Altdorf W 01:09:53
28 Anna Berrard CO2 Dieulefit W 01:10:53
29 Christine Buechner Treptower SV W 01:10:53
30 Sigrid Søvik Gneist W 01:11:23
31 Loreline Fol TOAC ORIENTATION W 01:11:36
32 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 01:12:13 1105
33 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 01:12:21
34 Emma Djerf Lerums SOK W 01:12:41
35 Sean Pickering DEE M 1995 01:12:53 1101
36 Toril Granly Stavanger OK W 01:12:59
37 Aimee Morse OD F 1997 01:14:23 1094
38 Kati Tschischkale OLV Potsdam W 01:14:47
39 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 01:17:06 1079
40 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 01:17:11
41 Megan Bett SN F 1998 01:17:57
42 Marte Mjeldheim Sandvoll GNEIST W 01:18:03
43 Clara Cox Lerums SOK W 01:18:16
44 Joanne West SLOW F 1988 01:19:54 1063
45 Ines Schaffer HSV Ried W 01:20:20
46 Odin Linga IL Gular M 01:21:39
47 Lucy Tiffin LEI F 1991 01:21:45 1053
48 Sonja Müller OLG Basel W 01:22:06
49 Ulrike Pischke Turbine Neubrandenburg W 01:22:39
50 Cecilie Andersen BOK F 1997 01:22:55 1046
51 Lowri Jones AIRE F 1990 01:23:56 1041
52 Jamie Cunningham RAFO M 1996 01:25:16 1034
53 Karin Ohlsson-Öhman Linköpings OK W 01:26:17
54 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 01:26:22
55 Vilde Skage GNEIST W 01:27:25
56 Katherine Lowles WCOC F 1998 01:29:20
57 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 01:29:41
58 Rosie Martland MDOC F 1997 01:30:19 1005
59 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 01:31:17 1001
60 Ruth Landrigan BOK F 1980 01:31:31 1000
61 Zoe Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:32:02 997
62 Rebecca Coupe WRE F 1981 01:33:00 992
63 Barbara Stalder OLG Skandia W 01:33:54
64 Claire Collins SN F 1982 01:45:36 922
65 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 01:45:38
66 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 01:45:41
67 Jennifer Murphy DEE F 1980 01:46:49 915
68 Lise Lotte Flesland GNEIST W 01:47:29
69 Samantha Vincent DVO W 01:49:34 899
70 Helen Bickle WAOC F 1982 01:49:35 899
71 Johanna Martin OD F 1984 01:52:29 883
72 Kate Skinner WCOC F 1998 01:53:28
73 Johanna Renker TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 W 01:59:22
74 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 02:01:19
75 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 02:01:21 834
76 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 02:02:41 830
77 Jenny Hauxwell LOC F 1979 02:03:29 824
78 Angus Milne BOK M 1996 02:04:13 820
79 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 02:05:24
80 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 02:06:49 808
81 Christine Riddle BAOC W 02:10:19
82 Clare Woods WAOC F 1988 02:15:47 758
83 Heather Walton INVOC F 1997 02:16:59 751
84 Dorothy Penner Edmonton Overlanders Orienteering Club W 02:23:39
85 Raphaelle Suard CUOC F 1990 03:03:06 500
- Siobhan Delaney CNOC W 00:58:54
- Alison Wright LOG F 1984 01:03:58
- Christine Smith SLOW F 1984 01:08:01
- Georgia Ralph SBOC F 1997 01:15:42
- Lynsey Boyd STAG F 1989 01:17:21
- Sam Wood BOF M 1995 01:18:08
- Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 01:23:12
- Caoimhe O' Boyle CNOC W 01:25:21
- Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:57:13
- Ruth Wilson NATO F 1978 02:02:53
- Kate Wilkinson GRAMP F 1998 02:07:39
- Alison Crabb W 03:14:10
Showing results 1 - 97 of 97