Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance), 03/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C33 (length: 8.225km, climb: 445m, 27 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:56:19 1333
2 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:57:34 1327
3 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:59:27 1318
4 William Rigg INT M 1996 00:59:28 1318
5 Mark Otto KOLV Berlin M 01:00:04
6 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 01:01:20 1309
7 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 01:01:39 1307
8 Philip Vokes OD M 1996 01:03:16 1299
9 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 01:03:54 1296
10 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 01:04:33 1293
11 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL M 01:04:34
12 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 01:05:12 1290
13 Angus Dobson LOC M 1996 01:05:13 1290
14 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 01:05:33 1288
15 Jonathan Quinn Great Eastern Navigators M 01:07:34
16 Thomas Gillet ASUB M 01:08:20
17 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:14:17 1247
18 Christian Grierson DEVON M 1995 01:14:24 1246
19 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 01:14:39 1245
20 Barney Broatch M 1996 01:15:20 1243
21 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 01:15:39 1241
22 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 01:16:30 1237
23 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 01:16:33 1237
24 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:16:58 1235
25 Xavier Dubois Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:17:20
26 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 01:18:10 1230
27 Ian Geldof ASUB M 01:19:41
28 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 01:22:51 1207
29 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 01:26:04 1192
30 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 01:26:29 1190
31 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:32:32 1162
32 Joe Cherry AYROC M 1996 01:32:51 1160
33 Clément Laloux Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:35:53
34 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:38:09 1134
35 Andrew Campbell MAROC M 1995 01:40:52 1121
36 Rob Wilkinson GRAMP M 1996 01:43:33 1109
37 Nicolas Napierala Tous Azimuts DOUAI M 01:44:19
38 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 01:59:36 1034
39 Simon Hayward DEVON M 1995 02:09:20 989
- Jack Gomersall GRAMP M 1995 00:35:16
- Carl Boman Västerås SOK M 00:55:59
- Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:58:35
- Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:13:34
- Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:18:27
- Alexander Lines SO M 1995 01:24:27
- John Dempsey SYO M 1996 01:26:43
- Harry Millar LVO M 1995 01:46:49
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47