Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Moray2013 Day6 (Incorporating EuroMeeting Long Distance), 03/08/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.35km, climb: 90m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | White | Orange | Light Green | Green | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sam Griffin Ganddal M 00:13:46
2 Felix Laurantsen Gneist M 00:14:13
3 Ainoa Puentes Aguilo 00:14:20
4 Oscar Cox Lerums SOK 00:15:39
5 Benedicte bremar Johannessen 00:16:29
6 Kyle Cartmell MOR M 2001 00:17:14
7 Lucy Evans MOR F 2003 00:17:17
8 Calum Maciver MOR M 2002 00:17:52
9 Lauren Cameron 00:18:02
10 Sara Andersen Moravian 00:19:02
11 Petra Barrett F 1975 00:19:17
12 Linda Vabo Gneist W 00:19:23
13 René Wiederkehr Fricktal M 00:19:42
14 Tove Eriksen W 00:20:05
15 Kirsty Anderson MOR F 2001 00:20:48
16 Nicolas Mohn 00:20:53
17 Jessica Rafferty MDOC W 00:21:01
18 Louis Cromack 00:21:46
19 Eirin Sudboe Sivertsen Gneist W 00:21:56
20 James Birkinshaw WCOC M 2003 00:22:07
21 Maria von Essen OK Linné W 00:22:08
22 Christopher Hornby MOR M 2000 00:22:38
23 christopher lewis SBOC M 1973 00:22:39
24 Aislinn Callery WATO W 00:24:14
25 Caroline Howell SN F 1963 00:25:52
26 Nicole Lennon QOC W 00:25:52
27 Lesley Shread INVOC F 1973 00:25:58
28 Frazer Pitchers 00:26:20
29 Emma Smart 00:26:56
30 Abby Cromack 00:27:55
31 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:27:56
32 Jasmine Andrews 00:28:18
33 Susanne Becker OCG Basel 00:29:48
34 Susanne Leisibach OLG Kakowa W 00:29:59
35 Graeme Finch SROC M 2006 00:30:02
36 Maya Chillingworth 00:34:37
37 Rod Cope 00:40:08
38 Amanda Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 00:42:17
- Chantelle Eisma-Clinch F 2003 00:25:09
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39