Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SAX Sunday series, 11/12/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.saxons-oc.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Brown
Other courses: Blue | Green | Lt Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Paul Couldridge SLOW M 1974 00:40:13 1284
2 Edward Catmur SLOW M 1982 00:40:49 1279
3 Laurence Ball NOR M 1986 00:43:07 1260
4 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:44:48
5 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:44:57 1245
6 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:46:12 1235
7 Keith Masson MV M 1960 00:46:58 1228
8 Helen Gardner F 00:47:52 1221
9 James Hargreaves KERNO M 1981 00:47:58 1220
10 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:48:27 1216
11 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:49:00
12 Ian Hargreaves SOS M 1976 00:49:18 1209
13 Justin Mills SAX M 1974 00:49:43 1206
14 Peter Jones SN M 1956 00:49:59 1203
15 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 00:50:56 1195
16 Chris Young HH M 1994 00:51:14 1193
17 Mark Collins DFOK M 1960 00:51:39 1190
18 Harold Wyber CHIG M 1985 00:51:53 1188
19 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:53:05 1178
20 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 00:53:29 1174
21 Ian Ditchfield MV M 1956 00:53:36 1173
22 Charlie Turner SLOW M 1953 00:53:48 1172
23 Tom Davies SLOW M 1978 00:54:13 1168
24 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:54:56 1162
25 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:55:03 1161
26 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 00:55:07 1161
27 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 00:56:14 1151
28 Stephen McKinley SN M 1964 00:57:06 1144
29 Martin Hime LOK M 1961 00:58:22 1134
30 Evan Barlow M 00:58:38 1132
31 Neil Brooks LOK M 1960 00:59:46 1122
32 Andy Robinson LOC M 1954 01:00:38 1115
33 Paul Whiston SLOW M 1971 01:01:06 1111
34 Vince Roper SLOW M 1967 01:01:40 1106
35 David Dawson DFOK M 1958 01:01:46 1106
36 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 01:02:27 1100
37 John van Rooyen SAX M 1949 01:03:02 1095
38 Bohdan Rainczuk SAX M 1961 01:03:29 1091
39 Richard Hime LOK M 1965 01:04:30 1083
40 Paul Beckett HAVOC M 1961 01:05:28 1075
41 Jerry Purkis LOC M 1956 01:08:00 1054
42 Jayne Sales SLOW F 1980 01:14:12 1002
43 Colin Swallow SN M 1957 01:16:18 985
44 Gary Simmons GO M 1960 01:16:50 981
45 David Young SO M 1953 01:22:11 936
46 Gavin Hurley SO M 1977 01:22:54 930
47 Ian Griffiths AIRE M 1976 01:33:36 842
48 Ben Lovett SLOW M 1975 02:01:20 611
49 Ken Wickham M 02:19:02
- Chris Sparkman M 01:12:31
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50