Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SARUM Caddihoe Chase Weekend, 16/09/2012

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.sarumo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Short Blue
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Green | Short Green | Very Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Graham Louth WAOC M 1962 00:32:48
2 Jack Hutchison SOC M 1945 00:33:15
3 Ella Bowles DEVON F 1958 00:33:24
4 Beverley Appleton BAOC F 1962 00:33:28
5 Ian Peirce SARUM M 1944 00:34:10
6 Woo Allen BAOC F 1965 00:34:20
7 Jim Prowting TVOC M 1946 00:35:05
8 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:35:38
9 Martin Goddard SARUM M 1958 00:36:11
10 Simon Turner 15 M 00:36:13
11 David May 35 M 00:36:53
12 Christopher Branford WIM M 1946 00:37:02
13 Peter Morton KERNO M 1946 00:37:18
14 Jon Carberry SROC M 1959 00:37:24
15 Elisabeth Dickson BAOC F 1958 00:37:25
16 Olwen Rowlands BOK F 1987 00:37:27
17 John Parfitt BOK M 1943 00:37:56
18 David Battison SARUM M 1946 00:37:57
19 Stephen Robinson NGOC M 1957 00:38:23
20 Richard Rae BKO M 1946 00:39:23
21 Jenny Selley BOK F 1955 00:39:42
22 Claire Mills BAOC F 1982 00:40:29
23 Andy Gaches WIGHTO M 1945 00:40:58
24 Pat MacLeod NGOC M 1947 00:41:04
25 Nikki Miller 15 F 00:41:14
26 Glynn Smith LEI M 1945 00:41:43
27 Rosie Wych 29 F 00:41:50
28 Richard Steptoe TVOC M 1947 00:41:56
29 James Parker SO M 1945 00:42:21
30 Karen French WIM F 1967 00:42:36
31 Peter Wilson BKO M 1959 00:42:42
32 John Collyer SOS M 1945 00:42:47
33 David Ball NOR M 1944 00:42:49
34 Tony Ludford BADO M 1944 00:43:12
35 Mike Gibson SARUM M 1961 00:43:30
36 Barry Houghton HOC M 1947 00:43:57
37 Alan Simpson DEVON M 1943 00:44:06
38 Caroline Potter BOK F 1962 00:44:32
39 Stuart Norman 15 M 00:44:52
40 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:44:59
41 Gwen Tanner BOK F 1960 00:46:43
42 Richard Jones SWOC M 1967 00:48:33
43 Mark Blackstone BOK M 1946 00:48:43
44 Jemma Davie DEVON F 1990 00:49:22
45 Gillian Hanson SMOC F 1967 00:50:19
46 Philip Craven DFOK M 1954 00:50:43
47 Carol Taverner WIGHTO F 1959 00:51:07
48 Shirley Robinson NGOC F 1955 00:51:25
49 Martin Cross WIM M 1945 00:53:38
50 Jane Milne BOK F 1967 00:54:20
51 Louise Tonge 6 00:54:49
52 Caroline Louth WAOC F 1961 00:56:02
53 Peter Bartlett WIGHTO M 1955 00:56:52
54 Eleanor Taylor DEVON F 1959 00:57:20
55 David Nixon SOC M 1944 00:57:48
56 Peter Heywood KERNO M 1945 01:00:17
57 Carolyn Dent BOK F 1962 01:02:30
58 Katherine Pike WIM F 1963 01:06:50
59 Matthew Knipe QO M 1963 01:08:22
60 John Trayler QO M 1944 01:19:04
61 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M 1959 01:24:30
- Adele Newall KERNO F 1961 00:44:25
- Howard Thomas BOK M 1945 01:00:54
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63