Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Holme Fell, 22/05/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.lakeland-orienteering.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Badge (M21E) (length: 12.9km, 30 controls)
Other courses: Badge (W21E) | BLACK | BROWN | SHORT BROWN 1 | SHORT BROWN 2 | BLUE 1 | BLUE 2 | SHORT BLUE 1 | SHORT BLUE 2 | GREEN | SHORT GREEN | VERY SHORT GREEN | LT GREEN | ORANGE | YELLOW | WHITE

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 01:37:56 1354
2 scott fraser INT M 1986 01:39:12 1351
3 Matthew Crane BOF M 1981 01:39:48 1350
4 Hector Haines AROS M 1989 01:42:08 1344
5 Oleg Chepelin INT M 1986 01:45:00 1338
6 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 01:45:16 1337
7 Mark Nixon FVO M 1984 01:47:18 1333
8 Alasdair McLeod FVO M 1990 01:47:21 1333
9 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 01:47:54 1331
10 Ralph Street SLOW M 1990 01:50:10 1326
11 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 01:51:49 1322
12 Murray Strain INT M 1983 01:54:32 1316
13 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 01:55:04 1315
14 John Rocke MAROC M 1988 01:55:26 1314
15 Shane Lynch SYO M 1979 01:58:04 1308
16 Duncan Archer CLOK M 1977 01:58:29 1307
17 Marcus Pinker FVO M 1974 01:58:48 1306
18 Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 02:01:55 1299
19 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 02:02:46 1297
20 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 02:07:57 1286
21 Darren Burke CORKO M 1990 02:10:14
22 Alastair Brunton Wing OK M 1990 02:11:01
23 Rhys Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1990 02:14:00 1272
24 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 02:17:13 1264
25 Jon Marsden FVO M 1974 02:19:57 1258
26 Tom Cochrane HH M 1983 02:23:42 1250
27 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 02:24:56 1247
28 Richard Guillaume BOF M 1981 02:28:58 1238
29 Martin Ward SYO M 1967 02:29:45 1236
30 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 02:31:47 1231
31 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 02:34:00 1226
32 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 02:54:29 1179
33 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 03:42:24 1070
- James Tullie BASOC M 1986 00:48:35
- Alan Cherry EBOR M 1991 01:16:58
- Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 01:23:33
- Josh Beech EBOR M 1989 01:39:35
- Tim Tett SYO M 1960 01:47:51
- Neil Northrop SYO M 1982 01:54:50
- John Hartley OK RAVINEN M 1976 02:00:18
- Huw Stradling BAOC M 1991 02:09:41
- Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 02:11:12
Showing results 1 - 42 of 42