Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish CompassSport Cup & Trophy Heat, 19/02/2012

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green Women (length: 3.5km, climb: 185m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue Men | Blue Women | Green Men | Short Green Veterans | Yellow | White | Light Green EOD | Light Green Men | Light Green Women | Orange EOD | Orange Men | Orange Women


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hazel Dean FVO F 1963 00:39:23 1188
2 Ann Haley INT F 1964 00:41:42 1165
3 Jane Ackland INT F 1964 00:42:29 1157
4 Alison Cunningham ESOC F 1963 00:43:57 1143
5 Cathy Tilbrook FVO F 1967 00:44:28 1138
6 Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 00:47:25 1109
7 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC F 1996 00:50:51 1076
8 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:51:44 1067
9 Janice Nisbet ESOC F 1953 00:52:26 1060
10 Christine Patterson CLYDE F 1959 00:53:55 1046
11 Sonia Armitage GRAMP F 1960 00:54:36 1039
12 Helena Nolan ESOC F 1966 00:54:48 1037
13 Jane Lenton MAROC F 1994 00:54:54 1036
14 Lesley Gomersall GRAMP F 1962 00:55:31 1030
15 Lynne Walker BASOC F 1953 00:55:36 1029
16 Helen Rowlands GRAMP F 1966 00:57:20 1012
17 Felicity Martin BOF F 1955 00:59:15 993
18 Lucy Galloway INT F 1966 00:59:27 992
19 Laura Farquharson GRAMP F 1967 01:01:30 971
20 Rachel Scott GRAMP F 1965 01:02:57 957
21 Oonagh Grassie GRAMP F 1955 01:03:24 953
22 Frances Getliff MAROC F 1963 01:03:54 948
23 Kate Thomas CLYDE F 1960 01:04:29 942
24 Carol Burnapp ECKO F 1967 01:04:29 942
25 Anne Hickling ESOC F 1955 01:07:05 917
26 Amelia Petrie CLYDE F 1956 01:07:22 914
27 Jane Anderson TAY F 1966 01:07:26 913
28 Sally Lindsay ESOC F 1956 01:07:31 913
29 Julie Watson ECKO W 1967 01:08:09 906
30 Jan Kersel ECKO F 1958 01:11:01 878
31 Fiona Downie TAY F 1962 01:12:02 869
32 Marie Claire Shankland FVO F 1967 01:12:28 864
33 Tricia Woodward AYROC F 1957 01:13:11 857
34 Jane Carcas INT F 1966 01:13:47 851
35 Bob Cherry AYROC M 1957 01:15:40 833
36 Dawn Goddard FVO F 1967 01:16:46 822
37 Liz Orr CLYDE F 1960 01:19:01 800
38 Theresa Perry AYROC F 1956 01:19:34 795
39 Anne Hoy ESOC F 1958 01:24:44 744
40 Helen Anderson GRAMP F 1963 01:28:45 705
41 Margit Matthews MAROC F 1967 01:33:37 658
42 Angela Dixon TAY F 1964 01:35:59 634
43 saartje drijver ELO F 1966 01:38:41 608
44 Caz Dudley MAROC F 1962 01:39:43 598
45 Morag McIntyre INT F 1959 01:41:16 583
46 Lynne Skinner MAROC F 1963 02:01:47 382
- Lesley Ward SYO F 1969 00:58:11
- Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 01:10:41
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48