Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Belton Park - EM League, 20/03/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.logonline.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.6km, climb: 95m, 18 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Blue | Brown

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 philip emery NOC M 1969 00:36:10 1081
2 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 00:36:37
3 Andy Hawkins DVO M 1947 00:38:04 1051
4 Jordan Webster NOC M 1995 00:38:07 1051
5 Max Elliott NOC M 1996 00:39:17
6 Sarah Edwards LOG F 1979 00:40:08 1019
7 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 00:40:22 1016
8 Kevin Kirk M 00:40:22
9 Stephen Wright NOC M 1945 00:40:40 1012
10 Hilary Palmer NOC F 1947 00:41:04 1005
11 Amanda Roberts LOG F 1962 00:41:20 1001
12 Victoria Littlewood NOC F 1995 00:41:20 1001
13 Dave Skidmore DVO M 1946 00:41:21 1000
14 Martin Wheeler LOG M 1954 00:41:29 999
15 Helen Parkinson NOC F 1966 00:42:48 978
16 Alan West LEI M 1958 00:43:03 974
17 Tony Horsewill LOC M 1954 00:43:16 971
18 Rachel Davis DVO F 1965 00:43:40 964
19 David Anderson LEI M 1939 00:43:45 963
20 Claire Selby DVO F 1972 00:44:09 957
21 Karen Williams F 00:44:16
22 John Palmer NOC M 1946 00:44:47 947
23 Peter Cholerton NOC M 1955 00:45:02 943
24 Hayley Fox LOG F 1974 00:45:11 940
25 David Wayles NOC M 1963 00:45:28 936
26 Barbara Tebbutt DRONGO F 1966 00:46:23 922
27 Trudy Crosby LOG F 1959 00:46:34 919
28 Angela Lucking NOC F 1962 00:47:06 911
29 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 00:48:24 891
30 Glyn Mayley LOG M 1956 00:48:32 889
31 Philip Kirk OD M 1956 00:48:57 882
32 Graham Dugdale DEVON M 1951 00:49:50 869
33 John Fulwood HALO M 1949 00:50:06 865
34 Liz Heaton LOC F 1981 00:50:28 858
35 David Olivant NOC M 1948 00:50:34 857
36 Keith Streb NOC M 1953 00:50:41 855
37 Jessica Beresford NOC F 1997 00:50:46
38 Jack Lord NOC M 1997 00:51:27
39 Peter Leverington NOR M 1936 00:52:08 833
40 Lindsey Freeman LOG F 1952 00:52:41 824
41 Liz Carter AIRE F 1953 00:53:01 819
42 Simon Carruthers M 00:53:31
43 Ruth Ellis DVO F 1951 00:53:42 808
44 Ernie Williams LEI M 1942 00:54:17 799
45 Andrew Breakwell NOC M 1947 00:55:49 775
46 John Woodall NOC M 1938 00:56:41 762
47 Andy Furnell LOG M 1964 00:56:51 759
48 Hazel Bickle WAOC F 1951 00:57:08 755
49 Clare Hanna LOG F 1965 00:57:11 754
50 Brian James NOC M 1948 00:57:57 742
51 Sue Bicknell OD F 1944 00:57:58 742
52 Jane Howsam WRE F 1951 01:01:22 689
53 Jen Gale DVO F 1946 01:01:58 679
54 Tony Buckland NOC M 1936 01:01:59 679
55 Trish Lydon F 01:08:11
56 Maria Marshall WAOC F 1952 01:10:56 540
57 Chris Horsewill LOC F 1961 01:11:16 534
58 Amanda Mylett LOG F 1953 01:16:46 449
59 Pat O'Grady M 01:16:49
60 Colin Curtis WAOC M 1934 01:18:37 420
61 Hally Hardie WAOC M 1940 01:20:45 387
62 Geoff Gibbs LOG M 1941 01:23:22 346
63 Ursula Oxburgh WAOC F 1934 01:23:32 343
64 Andrew Pearson M 01:24:45
65 Jack Audis M 01:24:53
- Anne Gibbs LOG F 1944 00:38:53
- Karin Kirk OD F 1947 00:56:32
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67