Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

HOC local (attached to YBTF), 06/02/2011

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.harlequins.org.uk/results/20110206_C3.htm

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.8km, climb: 115m, 16 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange | Light Green | Blue | Brown


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robert Lines SO M 1965 00:38:03
2 Barry Houghton HOC M 1947 00:39:00
3 Rachel Pocock WAOC F 1967 00:39:39
4 John Pearson HOC M 1948 00:39:49
5 David Creber HOC M 1996 00:40:17
6 Janet Adams SYO F 1963 00:40:32
7 Brian Morris WRE M 1941 00:42:14
8 Helen Errington HH F 1961 00:43:38
9 Dave Hartley NGOC M 1952 00:44:01
10 Stephen Beer IND M 00:45:15
11 Adrian Bailey HOC M 1966 00:45:43
12 Dawn Figg HH F 1969 00:45:51
13 David Arnot COBOC M 1947 00:45:51
14 John Broadhead WRE M 1955 00:48:55
15 John O'Donnell IND M 00:49:37
16 Nigel Cousins HOC M 1952 00:50:01
17 Roger Hailey OD M 1937 00:50:28
18 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:50:40
19 Caroline Gregson DEE F 1964 00:50:57
20 Alison Wilkinson HOC F 1994 00:51:26
21 Pat Moody DEE F 1957 00:51:45
22 Rebecca Coupe WRE F 1981 00:52:07
23 Lynden Hartmann SYO F 1955 00:53:05
24 Sarah Creber HOC F 1965 00:53:50
25 susan matthews HOC F 1965 00:54:33
26 Trevor Simpson OD M 1939 00:54:51
27 Caroline Brammer DEE F 1967 00:55:13
28 Dennis Mews HOC M 1948 00:57:25
29 Derek Turner WRE M 1939 00:58:55
30 Lesley Brown HOC F 1950 00:58:56
31 Janet Richardson OD F 1949 00:59:01
32 Julia Wilkinson HOC F 1959 01:00:08
33 Pamela Hardy WRE F 1948 01:00:30
34 Martin Gibbons WRE M 1949 01:00:44
35 Roseanne Field HALO F 1964 01:01:09
36 Tim Gray WCH M 1952 01:01:40
37 Derek Grainger HOC M 1943 01:01:48
38 Kerstin Mitchell HOC F 1966 01:03:04
39 Patrick Pay WRE M 1938 01:03:46
40 Will Wheeler HOC M 1951 01:04:02
41 Paul Wolstenholme HOC M 1961 01:04:34
42 Caryl Roscoe WRE F 1941 01:05:08
43 Carol Pelusi HOC F 1958 01:05:12
44 Sue Hallett OD F 1946 01:05:39
45 Maggie Hateley DEE F 1963 01:06:57
46 Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC F 1964 01:07:18
47 Greta Greenall OD F 1947 01:08:39
48 Stephen Nightingale HOC M 1948 01:08:59
49 Ashley Ford HOC M 1951 01:09:00
50 Pat Cameron NGOC F 1947 01:09:33
51 Megan Owens DEE F 1960 01:11:21
52 Lin Page OD F 1955 01:14:50
53 Gopal Chand WAOC M 1969 01:14:54
54 Lesley Norton WRE F 1942 01:15:37
55 Julie Collins DFOK F 1960 01:16:13
56 Barbara Ford HOC F 1955 01:18:21
57 Ted Smith HOC M 1941 01:23:25
58 Jenny Uff HOC F 1950 01:32:53
- Paul Hammond HOC M 1962 01:06:33
Showing results 1 - 59 of 59