Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5), 29/03/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge Course 2 (W18E,W20E,W21E) (length: 3km, climb: 15m, 17 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E,M20E,M18E) | UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) | UKOL Badge Course 5 (M16) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL Badge Course 8 (W16) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (M60,WOpen) | UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL Badge Course 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | Course 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tessa Strain INT F 1987 00:12:46 1286
2 Claire Ward INT F 1977 00:13:05 1272
3 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 00:13:28 1256
4 Hollie Orr LOC F 1989 00:13:31 1254
5 Riina Kuuselo OD F 1978 00:13:37 1250
6 Abi Weeds SLOW F 1977 00:13:48 1242
7 Siri Ulvestad NTNUI F 1988 00:13:53
8 Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:13:55 1237
9 Bodil Holmström HSK F 1981 00:13:56
10 Rachael Rothman SYO F 1980 00:14:02 1233
11 Ruth Beale SN F 1987 00:14:05 1230
12 Charlotte Ward HALO F 1992 00:14:11 1226
13 Mariann Ulvestad BSK F 1988 00:14:12
14 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 00:14:19 1221
15 Anette Baklid KONN F 1991 00:14:25
16 Louise Markstedt EBOR F 1991 00:14:32 1212
17 Fanni Gyurko SNO F 1987 00:14:32
18 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 00:14:39 1207
19 Franziska Meier OLGWEL F 1991 00:14:39
20 Amanda Leo SYO F 1992 00:14:41 1205
21 Helen Gardner TVOC F 1986 00:14:52 1198
22 Sophie Kirk OD F 1992 00:14:54 1196
23 Mairead Rocke LOC F 1991 00:14:57 1194
24 Julie Emmerson OD F 1996 00:14:57 1194
25 Rhona McMillan SHUOC F 1995 00:14:58 1193
26 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 00:15:00 1192
27 Zoe Harding INT F 1994 00:15:05 1188
28 Ida Mari Borge Hovi KONN F 1992 00:15:08
29 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:15:13 1183
30 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:15:20 1178
31 Harriet Lawson OD F 1995 00:15:22 1177
32 Helen Ruth Hargreaves WCOC F 1974 00:15:23 1176
33 Megan Carter-Davies SBOC F 1996 00:15:29 1172
34 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:15:39 1165
35 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 00:15:41 1163
36 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:15:50 1157
37 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 00:15:51 1156
38 Lucy Thraves SO F 1994 00:15:51 1156
39 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:15:53 1155
40 Dominique Bucher OLVHIN F 1991 00:15:54
41 Niamh O' Boyle CNOC F 1984 00:15:59
42 Marie Nybø KONN F 1993 00:16:10
43 Clare Leveridge SOC F 1990 00:16:12 1142
44 Bryony McLeod AROS F 1993 00:16:21 1135
45 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 00:16:32 1128
46 Roisin Long AJAX F 1996 00:16:32
47 Toni O'Donovan LEI F 1978 00:16:35 1125
48 Cerys Jones AIRE F 1993 00:16:37 1124
49 Suvi Harju TP F 1993 00:16:39
50 Sarah Jones LOC F 1996 00:16:46 1118
51 Heidi Stokseth HSK F 1978 00:16:46
52 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 00:16:50 1115
53 Becky Young HH F 1996 00:16:50 1115
54 Natalie Beadle LOC F 1996 00:16:55 1111
55 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:16:56 1111
56 Frances Wright MAROC F 1995 00:16:57 1110
57 Marte Hoff Hagen BIL F 1996 00:16:58
58 Guro Kolstad HSK F 1992 00:17:08
59 Maria Pereverzina HH F 1996 00:17:09 1102
60 Carrie Beadle LOC F 1994 00:17:10 1101
61 Emma Kettley OD F 1993 00:17:11 1100
62 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 00:17:13 1099
63 Maria Brodin OK Tyr F 1987 00:17:21
64 Synne Baklid KONN F 1992 00:17:23
65 Marit Isachsen ASK F 1988 00:17:28
66 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:17:33 1085
67 Briony Kincaid SOLWAY F 1996 00:17:34 1084
68 Klara Holmgard KilsOK F 1996 00:17:37
69 Lauren Eyre RNRMOC F 1991 00:17:43 1078
70 Karen Maxwell RR F 1995 00:17:43 1078
71 Katrina Hemingway WCOC F 1996 00:17:46 1076
72 Sofia Holmgard KilsOK F 1970 00:17:49
73 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 00:17:53 1071
74 Karoline Andersen ASK F 1988 00:17:53
75 Blanka Collis TVOC F 1982 00:17:58 1067
76 Susan Lambe LVO F 1980 00:17:58 1067
77 Margit San.. Fjellengen IØOK F 1996 00:18:01
78 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:18:03 1064
79 Jessie Benjamin BOK F 1994 00:18:04 1063
80 Natalia Pereverzina HH F 1994 00:18:10 1059
81 Frances Brown FVO F 1995 00:18:11 1058
82 Signe Magnussen SIF F 1996 00:18:12
83 Jessica Levin OK Tyr F 1993 00:18:35
84 Aoife McCavana GEN F 1996 00:18:36
85 Ruth Lynam CNOC F 1954 00:18:38
86 Michelle Spillar WIM F 1979 00:18:40 1038
87 Anna Skoglund KilsOK F 1996 00:18:41
88 Hannah Bradley CLOK F 1995 00:18:59 1025
89 Jessica Mason CUOC F 1994 00:19:02 1023
90 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:19:09 1018
91 Rachel Emmerson OD F 1996 00:19:12 1016
92 Rose Burden AIRE F 1985 00:19:14 1014
93 Alice Campbell WAOC F 1993 00:19:21 1009
94 Katherine Bett SN F 1995 00:19:34 1000
95 Bronwyn Matthews MAROC F 1996 00:19:36 999
96 Rachel Johnson OD F 1996 00:20:03 980
97 Carys James SMOC F 1993 00:20:04 979
98 Lisa White SARUM F 1996 00:20:22 967
99 Ka Ki Leung HKIOF F 1992 00:20:27
100 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 00:20:36 957
101 Carolyn Hindle FVO F 1996 00:21:21 925
102 Shona Simmons ESOC F 1994 00:21:56 901
103 Anna Lundqvist KilsOK F 1993 00:21:57
104 Shona Masson MV F 1995 00:22:08 892
105 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 00:22:08 892
106 Victoria Littlewood NOC F 1995 00:23:10 849
107 Miranda Leaf DRONGO F 1995 00:23:13 847
108 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 00:23:33 833
109 Jessica Selby DVO F 1996 00:24:20 800
110 Oda Frøshaug IØOK F 1996 00:26:13
111 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 00:27:12 680
112 Caitlin Campbell WAOC F 1995 00:29:38 577
113 emily wood AIRE F 1992 00:31:32 498
114 Katie Wright LOC F 1996 00:55:24 0
115 Ingvild Torgersen HSK F 1996 01:55:14
116 Nina Asheim Birkeland HSK F 1996 02:10:28
- CATHERINE TAYLOR SYO F 1989 00:12:44
- Anwen Darlington FVO F 1990 00:14:15
- Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:16:05
- Beth Hanson EUOC F 1996 00:16:09
- Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 00:16:15
- Ida Hyvönen mp OK Tyr F 1988 00:16:38
- Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 00:17:08
- Ellie Stone DEVON F 1996 00:17:40
- Sofia Levin mp OK Tyr F 1991 00:17:49
- Anna Brodin mp Ok tyr F 1991 00:19:45
- Anna Elovaara-Salmi mp HS F 1980 00:25:21
Showing results 1 - 127 of 127