Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5), 29/03/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge Course 5 (M16) (length: 2km, climb: 10m, 16 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Badge Course 1 (M21E,M20E,M18E) | UKOL Badge Course 2 ((W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 2 (W18E,W20E,W21E) | UKOL Badge Course 3 (MOpen,M35,M40) | UKOL Badge Course 4 (M45) | UKOL Badge Course 6 (M50) | UKOL Badge Course 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL Badge Course 8 (W16) | UKOL Badge Course 9 (M60,WOpen) | UKOL Badge Course 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL Badge Course 11 (M65,W50) | UKOL Badge Course 12 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL Badge Course 13 (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85) | Course 14

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Chepelin EUOC M 1997 00:10:55 1255
2 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:11:03 1250
3 Matthew Galloway INT M 1997 00:11:22 1238
4 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:11:40
5 Adam Bartlett LOC M 1997 00:11:41 1226
6 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:11:43 1224
7 daniel stansfield EUOC M 1997 00:11:47 1222
8 Tom Campbell LUSTEN M 1997 00:12:06
9 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 00:12:28 1195
10 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:12:36
11 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:12:41
12 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:12:51 1181
13 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:12:52
14 William Louth WAOC M 1998 00:12:54
15 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:13:01
16 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 00:13:01
17 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:13:14 1166
18 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 00:13:16
19 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:13:22
20 Ruaridh Mon-Williams AIRE M 1998 00:13:33
21 Kasper Fosser HEMING M 1999 00:13:41
22 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 00:13:45 1146
23 William Reynolds SBOC M 1998 00:13:52
24 Miika Tala HS M 2000 00:13:52
25 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 00:13:59 1137
26 Arnt Joergen Vister IØOK M 1998 00:14:00
27 Michael May 00:14:02
28 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:14:04
29 Lukas Olm KilsOK M 2000 00:14:08
30 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:14:11 1129
31 Alastair Thomas EUOC M 2000 00:14:14
32 Alex Bett SN M 1997 00:14:15 1127
33 Benjamin Parkinson FVO M 2000 00:14:24
34 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 00:14:24
35 Måns Olm KilsOK M 1998 00:14:25
36 John Methven BKO M 1970 00:14:31 1116
37 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 00:14:31
38 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 00:14:32 1116
39 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:14:36
40 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:14:42
41 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:15:01
42 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 00:15:01
43 Stewart Allison LOC M 1999 00:15:06
44 James Allison LOC M 1997 00:15:07 1093
45 Elias Ljungqvist TOLU M 2000 00:15:22
46 James Dean DEVON M 1999 00:15:23
47 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 00:15:24
48 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:15:28 1080
49 James Errington HH M 1997 00:15:30 1078
50 Ruairi Long AJAX M 1999 00:15:31
51 Olof Skoglund KilsOK M 1999 00:15:31
52 Jonathan Uller KilsOK M 2000 00:15:44
53 Tim O'Sullivan BOC M 1997 00:15:47
54 Beata Falk HAGABY 00:15:49
55 Anton Olivestam VOK M 1999 00:15:50
56 Robert Pim Wato M 1998 00:15:57
57 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 00:16:00 1059
58 Jack Lord NOC M 1997 00:16:02 1058
59 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:16:02
60 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:16:11
61 Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M 1999 00:16:16
62 Alexander Dalton TVOC M 1998 00:16:18
63 Daniel Couldery GO M 1998 00:16:21
64 Tracy Wright BAOC F 1977 00:16:32
65 Michelle Scott BAOC F 1992 00:16:33 1038
66 Fraser Smith WIM M 1998 00:16:37
67 Kai Magee SN M 1999 00:16:41
68 Alastair Gardner-Smith MWOC M 1997 00:16:47 1029
69 Jamie Morgan SOC M 1998 00:16:58
70 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:17:00
71 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:17:02 1019
72 James Haysom BOK M 1997 00:17:07 1016
73 Matthew Leitch INT M 1998 00:17:14
74 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 00:17:30
75 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 00:17:38
76 Ciaran Kearns FINGAL M 2000 00:17:41
77 Jamie Hoyle PFO M 1997 00:17:42 993
78 Elizabeth Schofield SLOW 00:17:47
79 Callum Carter-Davies M 1998 00:17:56
80 Dara O'Cleirigh AJAX M 2000 00:18:00
81 Jack Ashworth SO M 1997 00:18:02 981
82 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:18:03
83 Zac O'S-Hourihan BOC M 1998 00:18:05
84 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 00:18:10
85 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:18:17
86 Bertie Harrington DFOK M 1998 00:18:20
87 Heri Tage 00:18:27
88 Duncan White SARUM M 2000 00:18:39
89 William Jefferies BKO M 1998 00:18:45
90 George Farren DEE M 1997 00:19:01 943
91 Paul Pruzina LVO M 1997 00:19:04 941
92 Edward Lines SO M 1998 00:19:06
93 George Tanner PFO M 1999 00:19:09
94 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 00:19:11
95 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 00:19:28
96 Stuart Parker 00:19:53
97 Ryan Smith LOC M 1999 00:20:14
98 Ralph Dadswell TVOC 00:20:32
99 Eric Campbell LUSTEN M 1999 00:20:38
100 Oscar Stubbs DEVON M 1999 00:20:40
101 Emily van der Heijden 00:20:43
102 Aapo Salonen HS M 2000 00:20:52
103 Jacob Wood DEE M 1999 00:21:01
104 Richard Roberts IND 00:21:43
105 Harry Jamieson DEVON M 1999 00:21:56
106 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 00:22:08
107 Jack Fox-Marrs DEE M 2000 00:22:14
108 William Bannister LOC M 2000 00:22:15
109 Dylan Campbell WAOC M 1998 00:22:43
110 ben nicholl LOC M 1998 00:23:05
111 Christopher Gurd SN 00:23:17
112 Emily Savage F 1992 00:23:24 773
113 Ben Warland SOS M 1998 00:23:59
114 Rebecca Nesbit 00:24:29
115 Will Jones BOK M 1997 00:24:38 726
116 Oli & Danny Smith BKO 00:25:04
117 Dan O'Sullivan BOC M 1999 00:25:07
118 Emma Daniel SYO 00:25:28
119 Monty Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 2000 00:25:29
120 Oliver Hague BOF M 1999 00:25:33
121 Miles Gilleard BOF M 1998 00:25:42
122 Simon Oates BAOC 00:25:56
123 Kieran Bowes EBOR M 1997 00:26:02 672
124 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 00:27:01
125 Sam Landrigan BOK M 1986 00:27:03 633
126 Toby Brady BOF M 1999 00:27:07
127 Rhiannon Ware SOS F 1996 00:27:19 622
128 Sam Wicks LOC M 2000 00:27:59
129 Oscar Anglim CLOK M 2000 00:28:02
130 Connor Smith SHUOC M 1999 00:28:10
131 Ewan Darlington BOF M 1999 00:28:48
132 Jack Caine LOC M 1999 00:29:13
133 Heulwen Jones BAOC F 1966 00:30:05
134 George Southern BOF M 1999 00:31:01
135 Julie Laver SOS F 1964 00:31:40 454
136 Ben Maguire PFO M 1997 00:31:41 454
137 Thomas M'Caw HH M 1999 00:31:44
138 Suzannah Watson 00:31:49
139 Scott Marshall M 1997 00:36:16 277
140 JACK ROGERS SOS M 1995 00:36:23 272
141 Thomas Webster NOC M 1997 00:36:38 263
142 Matthew Kennerley-Ryan DEE M 1999 00:36:50
143 Matthew Jackson DVO 00:36:56
144 Oliver Simpson BOF M 1999 00:37:53
145 Lia Hutchinson BAOC F 2001 00:38:20
146 Oliver Jenkins DEE M 2000 00:38:25
147 Jonathan Gurd SN 00:39:15
148 Jane Petty 00:41:05
149 Benjamin Parkinson LOC M 2000 00:41:19
150 James Thorne BOF M 1999 00:44:28
151 Ashleigh Dawson SHUOC 00:45:34
152 Kate Orton NWO 00:45:46
153 Marieke Dale ECKO F 1978 00:48:55 0
154 Mak, Shing, Brian 00:48:59
155 Andrew Lees PFO M 2000 00:51:12
156 Jennifer Gibbs MDOC F 1949 00:53:05 0
157 Tom Arsac-England Altair M 1999 01:04:15
158 Ceen Ming Tang UNATT F 1991 01:20:38
- Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:11:12
- Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:12:57
- Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:13:02
- Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 00:13:56
- Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:14:11
- Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:14:54
- Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:15:15
- Einar Melsom mp FIF M 1999 00:15:26
- Jonty Eaton-Hart EUOC M 1999 00:16:54
- Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:18:09
- Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 00:18:44
- Tom McCann MDOC M 1997 00:18:46
- James McCann MDOC M 2000 00:19:28
- Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 00:21:02
- Toby Huthwaite SARUM M 1999 00:21:03
- K Thackery E Kennedy mp 00:22:14
- Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:26:56
- Thomas Snow RNRMOC M 1999 00:29:56
- Luke Butterworth PFO M 1999 00:43:39
Showing results 1 - 177 of 177