Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships, 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

B1 (length: 2.3km, climb: 30m, 24 controls)
Other courses: A1 | A2 | A5 | B2 | B5 | C1 | C2 | A31 | A32 | A41 | A42 | B31 | B32 | B41 | B42 | C31 | EOD


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jamie Stevenson FVO M 1992 00:13:02 1294
2 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 00:13:08 1291
3 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 00:13:23 1282
4 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:13:35 1274
5 Ian Nixon AIRE M 1982 00:13:40 1271
6 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 00:13:43 1270
7 Aidan Smith SYO M 1995 00:13:47 1267
8 Lewis Taylor FVO M 1992 00:13:59 1260
9 Leon Foster AIRE M 1983 00:14:11 1253
10 Nicholas Barber CLOK M 1988 00:14:25 1245
11 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 00:14:31 1241
12 Jack Millar BOK M 1994 00:14:31 1241
13 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 00:14:34 1239
14 Adam Bradbury HH M 1992 00:14:37 1237
15 Catherine Cherry AYROC F 1993 00:14:44 1233
16 Robert Kelly AIRE M 1992 00:14:48 1231
17 Ben Maliphant BOK M 1994 00:14:49 1230
18 Robert Gardner OD M 1991 00:14:54 1227
19 Carl Edmonds LOC M 1993 00:14:54 1227
20 Tim Beale SN M 1984 00:14:55 1227
21 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 00:15:00 1224
22 Richard Purkis ESOC M 1993 00:15:01 1223
23 Chris Owens DEE M 1994 00:15:03 1222
24 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:15:07 1220
25 Ben Stevens AIRE M 1987 00:15:30 1206
26 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:15:34 1203
27 Sam Giles SARUM M 1994 00:15:36 1202
28 Jack Wright LOC M 1993 00:15:57 1190
29 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 00:17:04 1150
30 Alastair Dunlop CLYDE M 1973 00:17:54 1120
31 Kelvin Dawson WCH M 1974 00:18:16 1107
32 Tony Udris SYO M 1969 00:18:17 1106
33 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:18:19
34 Toby Fisher SMOC M 1975 00:18:38 1094
35 Allan Williams WCH M 1969 00:18:49 1087
36 Jeremy Tonge BOK M 1970 00:18:57 1082
37 James Mellor NOC M 1997 00:19:17 1070
38 Nick Martin CLOK M 1970 00:19:31 1062
39 Jamie Hoyle PFO M 1997 00:19:54 1048
40 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:20:13
41 Stu Levene HH M 1969 00:20:31 1026
42 Jamie Sutherland LEI M 1970 00:20:52 1014
43 James Errington HH M 1997 00:20:59 1009
44 Dai Wilson RAFO M 1978 00:21:36 987
45 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 00:21:36 987
46 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 00:21:40
47 Andrew Elliott SUFFOC M 1971 00:21:45 982
48 Andy Barker-Pilsworth RAFO M 1970 00:22:01 972
49 Keith Lowthian NOC M 1969 00:22:01 972
50 Jack Smith JOK M 1997 00:22:22 960
51 Neil Carter SUFFOC M 1977 00:22:37 951
52 Roderick Mansel SUFFOC M 1997 00:23:38 915
53 Alan Brett CHIG M 1974 00:23:40 913
54 David Harrison EPOC M 1971 00:25:23 852
55 Matthew Lea LOG M 1978 00:26:19 819
56 Simon West LEI M 1997 00:28:02 757
57 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:28:22 745
58 Dylan Campbell WAOC M 1998 00:28:28
59 Mike Shires TVOC M 1974 00:28:45 731
60 Christopher Cutajar NOC M 2000 00:46:42
61 Andrew Selby DVO M 1975 01:04:55 0
- Mark Bown CLOK M 1980 00:14:43
- Ben Warland SOS M 1998 00:39:05
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63