Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships, 20/04/2013

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C1 (length: 2km, climb: 30m, 19 controls)
Other courses: A1 | A2 | A5 | B1 | B2 | B5 | C2 | A31 | A32 | A41 | A42 | B31 | B32 | B41 | B42 | C31 | EOD


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Taunton NOC M 1987 00:12:38 1265
2 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:12:44 1260
3 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 00:12:55 1252
4 Michael Balling SLOW M 1987 00:13:07 1244
5 Alexander Moore BKO M 1992 00:13:11 1241
6 Keith Agmen BOK M 1983 00:13:17 1236
7 Robert Farrington SYO M 1988 00:13:19 1235
8 Christopher Brand-Barker LEI M 1991 00:13:19 1235
9 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 00:13:19 1235
10 Simon Bradbury LEI M 1994 00:13:23 1232
11 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 00:13:30 1227
12 Ian Webb SLOW M 1983 00:13:30 1227
13 David Smyth NATO M 1991 00:14:03 1203
14 Pauls Liepins AIRE M 1983 00:14:18 1192
15 Timothy Hunter LUOC M 1996 00:14:20 1190
16 Ashley Ambrose SYO M 1990 00:14:26 1186
17 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:14:34 1180
18 William Parkinson NOC M 1996 00:14:37 1178
19 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 00:14:43 1174
20 Jake Field HALO M 1996 00:14:46 1171
21 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 00:14:46 1171
22 Andrew Powell DVO M 1982 00:15:07 1156
23 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 00:15:10 1154
24 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 00:15:24 1144
25 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 00:15:30 1139
26 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 00:15:30 1139
27 Joshua Cooper EBOR M 1994 00:15:34 1136
28 Jeff Colbert SYO M 1982 00:15:35 1136
29 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 00:15:40 1132
30 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 00:15:42 1131
31 Chris Lambert SYO M 1991 00:16:08 1112
32 Pete Kidd SELOC M 1976 00:16:09 1111
33 Tom Dobra BOK M 1992 00:16:14 1107
34 Harry Nicholson NOC M 1992 00:16:14 1107
35 Daniel Kotecky BOF M 1995 00:16:19 1104
36 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 00:16:19 1104
37 Nick Malbon NOC M 1996 00:16:19 1104
38 Simon Branford WIM M 1979 00:16:24 1100
39 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 00:16:30 1095
40 John Dempsey SYO M 1996 00:16:31 1095
41 Matthew Jones SBOC M 1987 00:16:45 1085
42 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 00:16:57 1076
43 Stuart Fraser EBOR M 1990 00:17:21 1058
44 Andis Ozols DVO M 1980 00:17:35 1048
45 James Wilkinson BKO M 1991 00:18:06 1025
46 Kevin Randall SYO M 1982 00:18:28 1009
47 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 00:18:48 995
48 George Simmons GO M 1995 00:19:28 966
49 Thomas Lewis WRE M 1985 00:19:57 944
50 Daniel Kimberley DVO M 1987 00:22:16 843
51 William Duckworth TVOC M 1992 00:24:25 749
52 Jonny Lyon UYOC M 1990 00:24:42 736
53 Daniel Calvert BOF M 1996 00:25:45 691
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53