Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassSport Cup Final, 20/10/2013

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 3.21km, climb: 110m, 10 controls)
Other courses: Brown | Blue Men Cup | Blue Men Trophy | Blue Women | Green Men | Green Women | Short Green Vets | Light Green | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Eddie Narbett EUOC M 1999 00:22:32
2 Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO M 1999 00:22:41
3 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:24:04
4 Ben Shardlow BOK M 2002 00:24:47
5 Harry Scott SHUOC M 2000 00:26:36
6 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:26:49
7 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:27:00
8 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 00:27:11
9 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:27:14
10 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 00:28:03
11 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:28:28
12 Alfie Bullus OD M 2000 00:29:00
13 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:29:07
14 Ella-Rose McCartney F 2000 00:29:07
15 Rebecca Aspin CLOK F 2000 00:29:30
16 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 00:29:30
17 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:29:36
18 Thomas Aspin CLOK M 2001 00:30:56
19 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 00:31:06
20 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:31:06
21 Corinna Howorth PFO F 1999 00:32:50
22 Megan Bartlett W 1999 00:33:16
23 Jessica Mather F 1999 00:33:54
24 Alexander Foster LOC M 2001 00:34:14
25 George Tanner PFO M 1999 00:34:29
26 Yousuf Khursheed RR M 2001 00:36:05
27 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 00:37:22
28 Wilf Thompson BOK M 2001 00:37:41
29 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:37:53
30 Fiona Newby LOC F 2000 00:37:55
31 Catherine Bloom LOC F 2001 00:38:07
32 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:39:00
33 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:39:22
34 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:39:52
35 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:40:04
36 Jessica King BOK F 1999 00:41:06
37 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:41:40
38 Harry Stagg BOK M 2002 00:42:42
39 John Cherry OD M 2001 00:42:50
40 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:43:10
41 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 00:43:43
42 William Heaton M 1999 00:44:24
43 Elizabeth Welch SO F 2001 00:45:47
44 Matilda Tiribocchi W 1999 00:47:18
45 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:50:58
46 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:51:09
47 Oliver Dent MDOC M 2001 00:51:15
48 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 00:52:38
49 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:53:49
50 Pippa Savage BOK F 2000 00:54:25
51 Samuel Davis DVO M 2002 00:56:23
52 chloe brotherton PFO F 1999 00:57:06
53 Peter Watson NGOC M 2001 01:00:26
54 George Allen PFO M 2000 01:09:20
55 James Bedwell DVO M 2002 01:10:30
56 Jemima Tanner PFO F 2000 01:22:14
57 Stephanie Ware F 1999 01:22:18
58 Sarah Horsler WIM F 2001 01:25:00
59 Rachel Smith PFO F 2000 01:28:49
- Jack Caine LOC M 1999 00:41:35
- Peter Mackervoy DVO M 2001 00:53:39
- Abigail Wylie BOK F 1999 00:55:29
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62