Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival - Sprint (UKOL5), 18/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL Badge 8 (W16) (length: 2.2km, climb: 45m, 20 controls)
Other courses: UKOL Badge 1 (M21,M18,M20) | UKOL Badge 2 (W21,W20,W18) | UKOL Badge 3 (M35,M40) | UKOL Badge 4 (M45) | UKOL Badge 5 (M16) | UKOL Badge 6 (M50) | UKOL Badge 7 (M55,W35) | UKOL Badge 9 (M60) | UKOL Badge 10 (W40,W45) | UKOL Badge 11 (M65) | UKOL Badge 12 (W50) | UKOL Badge 13 (M70,W55,W60) | UKOL Badge 14 (M75,M80,M85,M90,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90) | 15 | Badge 16 (M14A,M16B)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Fiona Bunn EUOC F 1999 00:14:31
2 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:15:26
3 Emma Wilson EUOC F 1999 00:15:40
4 Jenny Baklid Konnerud IL W 00:15:54
5 Pippa Dakin SYO F 1998 00:16:07 1206
6 Chloe Potter BOK F 1998 00:16:48 1180
7 Kathryn Barr MOR F 1999 00:17:02
8 Kajsa Andersson OK Orion W 00:17:03
9 Lindsay Robertson EUOC F 1999 00:17:06
10 Louise Adams EUOC F 1998 00:17:25 1156
11 Clare Stansfield FVO F 1999 00:17:34
12 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:17:38
13 Selma Gumaelius Waxholms OK W 00:17:39
14 Ingvild C. Fleisje Nittedal Orientering W 1998 00:17:42
15 Bethany Kippin TVOC F 2000 00:17:44
16 Abigail Mason MAROC F 1999 00:17:56
17 Laura King EUOC F 1999 00:17:58
18 Lucy Haines EUOC F 1999 00:18:00
19 Rikke Ingesen Sarpsborg O-lag W 1998 00:18:19
20 Katherine Lowles WCOC F 1998 00:18:40 1109
21 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:18:41
22 Hannah Goldswain PFO F 1998 00:18:42 1108
23 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:18:42
24 Hannah Hateley DEE F 2000 00:18:50
25 Elsa Holmgard Kils OK W 1998 00:18:54
26 Eadaoin McCavana Irish Junior Squad W 1998 00:19:29
27 Ashleigh Howells RAFO F 2000 00:19:43
28 Rosie Getliff MAROC F 1998 00:19:45 1069
29 Laura Hindle FVO F 1998 00:19:52 1064
30 Annika Simonsen FIF Hiller? W 00:20:00
31 Lucy Tonge BOK F 2000 00:20:05
32 Kristina Tedhamre Sn?tringe SK W 1998 00:20:26
33 Catherine Hemingway WAOC F 1999 00:20:26
34 Megan Bett SN F 1998 00:20:27 1041
35 Emer Perkins BOC W 1998 00:20:32
36 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:20:36
37 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 00:20:38 1034
38 Synne Malene Br?ke Halden SK W 1998 00:20:39
39 Hannah Thiels OMEGA W 1998 00:20:41
40 Nora Torgersen Halden SK W 1998 00:20:41
41 Saskia Warren NN F 2000 00:20:51
42 Karoline Aune Halden SK W 1998 00:20:57
43 Alma Haugen Kvisgaard Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:21:46
44 Megan Harrison EPOC F 1999 00:21:51
45 Fride S?ensen IF Sturla W 1998 00:21:52
46 Claudia Walti Argus W 00:21:55
47 Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla EUOC F 2000 00:21:56
48 Roxane Geldof FRSO W 1998 00:22:00
49 Sofie Andersen BOK F 1999 00:22:01
50 Sandrine Defraigne FRSO W 1998 00:22:25
51 Elizabeth Bedwell DVO F 1998 00:22:26 967
52 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:22:31
53 Daisy Partridge SOS F 2000 00:22:37
54 Megan Ricketts MAROC F 1999 00:22:41
55 Alberte Kaae-Nielsen S?ler? OK W 00:22:44
56 Annie Ockenden SROC F 1998 00:22:49 952
57 Hanne Grandal IL Tyrving W 1998 00:22:53
58 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 00:23:00 945
59 Pippy Dickin F 1999 00:23:03
60 Emma Baird ECKO F 1999 00:23:09
61 Frida Hector Sn?tringe SK W 00:23:22
62 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:23:30
63 Yasmin Field HALO F 1999 00:23:43
64 Jade Vanderdonckt FRSO W 1998 00:23:53
65 Pippa Savage BOK F 2000 00:23:54
66 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:24:08
67 Marie Bergstr? Halden SK W 1998 00:24:18
68 Jenny Jones SOC F 1998 00:24:21 894
69 Millie Stagg BOK F 2000 00:24:22
70 Silje Moe Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:24:31
71 Zoe Tyner Irish Junior Squad W 2002 00:24:39
72 Megan Bartlett LOC F 2000 00:24:58
73 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:25:04
74 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 00:25:04
75 Kate Skinner WCOC F 1998 00:25:21 855
76 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 00:25:29 850
77 Siobhan Lock SBOC F 1999 00:26:00
78 Elen Norris ERYRI F 1999 00:26:12
79 Sophie Pruzina Irish Junior Squad W 1998 00:26:12
80 Clodagh Moran Irish Junior Squad W 00:26:26
81 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:26:32
82 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 00:26:33
83 Emily Keenan DEVON F 1998 00:26:48 801
84 Megan Colclough WCH F 2001 00:27:55
85 Corinna Howorth PFO F 1999 00:28:31
86 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:28:32
87 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:28:43
88 daisy fletcher-cooney LOC F 1999 00:28:56
89 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 00:29:07
90 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:29:08 711
91 Marie Lindl? Jensen Sarpsborg orienteringslag W 00:29:38
92 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK W 1998 00:30:29
93 Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad Skiklubb W 1998 00:30:31
94 Sarah Burridge SO F 2000 00:31:02
95 Klara Grahn Mahoney IFK G?eborg W 00:31:15
96 mary barron LOC F 1999 00:31:48
97 Jocelyn Brett CHIG F 1999 00:31:59
98 Jemima Tanner PFO F 2000 00:32:10
99 Vilma Karlsson Sn?tringe SK W 1998 00:32:22
100 Willow Moody DEE F 2000 00:32:42
101 Catherine Mole SOS F 1999 00:32:58
102 Catrin Skym MWOC F 2000 00:33:16
103 Holly White LEI F 1999 00:33:47
104 Laura Parkinson F 1998 00:35:54 456
105 Francesca Perren Smart DEVON F 2000 00:36:19
106 Jessica Parker WRE F 2000 00:36:58
107 Ellen Smith LVO F 2001 00:37:33
108 AMELIA KEILEY BOF F 2001 00:39:30
109 Holly Hughes WCH F 1999 00:43:19
110 Aashild Egeberg Vari IF Sturla W 00:45:30
111 Kate Arsac-England Altair W 1998 00:45:39
112 Naomi Calvert AIRE F 1999 00:46:36
113 Amy Smethurst PFO F 1999 00:56:20
- Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard S?ler? OK W 1998 00:17:25
- Ella Gilbert NOR F 1998 00:18:13
- M?bh Perkins BOC W 1998 00:19:13
- Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:26:05
- Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:26:30
- Gemma Gostick F 2000 00:29:40
- Harriet Spring Altair W 1998 01:33:45
Showing results 1 - 120 of 120