Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jan Kjellstrom Orienteering Festival (Day 3), 20/04/2014

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.siresults.co.uk/2014/JK/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

26 (length: 2.6km, climb: 75m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Badge 2 (W21E) | Badge 3 (M21L) | Badge 4 (M35L,M40L,M20E,M18E) | Badge 5 (W21L,M21S) | Badge 6 (M35S,W35L,W20E,M40S,W40L,W18E) | Badge 7 (W21S,W20L) | Badge 8 (M45L,M50L) | Badge 9 (M55L,M60L) | Badge 10 (M16A) | Badge 11 (W50L,W45L,M65L,M50S) | Badge 12 (W16A,W55L,W40S,M70L,W60L,M55S,M60S,W35S) | Badge 13 (W45S,W65L,M65S,M75L,W50S,W70L,M80L) | Badge 14 (W60S,W55S,M70S,W65S) | 15 | Badge 16 (M14A,M16B) | Badge 17 (W14A) | Badge 18 (M12A,M14B,W12A,W14B) | Badge 19 (M10A,W10A) | Badge 20 (M10B,W10B) | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 27 | Badge (M21E) | Badge (W21E) | M20E/M18E | W20E/W18E

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Maya Hampshire Wright NN F 2004 00:17:40
2 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:17:58
3 Klara Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering W 2004 00:18:44
4 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:19:14
5 Caoimhe May 3ROC W 2002 00:19:28
6 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:21:47
7 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:21:53
8 Klara Grahn Mahoney IFK Göteborg W 00:22:14
9 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:22:16
10 Daniel Hague M 2003 00:23:06
11 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:23:15
12 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:23:23
13 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:23:35
14 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:23:53
15 William Chandler LOK M 2003 00:23:57
16 Oisin May 3ROC M 2004 00:24:00
17 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:24:04
18 Vegard Ranestad Hamar OK M 2002 00:24:37
19 Adine Ingesen Sarpsborg O-lag W 2002 00:25:08
20 Oliver Ball SROC M 2004 00:25:45
21 Toby Williams LOG M 2004 00:26:42
22 Ben Hardy LEI M 2004 00:27:14
23 Robin Purves FVO M 2004 00:27:15
24 Isabella Modica QO F 2002 00:27:23
25 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:27:38
26 Euan Logue EPOC M 2004 00:28:50
27 Aislinn Callery WATO W 2004 00:28:55
28 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:29:03
29 Josh Williams IND M 2004 00:29:03
30 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:29:52
31 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:30:05
32 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:30:26
33 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:30:49
34 Sam Ralph SBOC M 2002 00:31:22
35 Joseph Derrick SAX M 2004 00:31:40
36 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:31:43
37 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:31:44
38 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:31:49
39 Amy Mitchell WCH F 2002 00:32:47
40 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:32:50
41 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:32:53
42 June Cairns-Smith WCH F 1966 00:33:40
43 Charlotte Cairns-Smith WCH F 2002 00:33:42
44 Joseph Kemp SN M 2002 00:33:51
45 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:33:54
46 Robin Irwin IND M 2010 00:33:57
47 Lucille Irwin IND W 2007 00:34:03
48 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:34:34
49 Ffion Norris ERYRI 00:34:50
50 Marie Craddock IND 00:35:25
51 Aoife O'Brien kerryo W 2002 00:35:35
52 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:35:40
53 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:37:13
54 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:37:23
55 Eloise Craddock Unattached W 2002 00:37:35
56 Eleanor Hasler QO F 2005 00:37:56
57 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:38:37
58 Hannah Brown NATO F 2003 00:39:19
59 Catriona Minty LOK 00:39:25
60 Monika Dent MDOC F 2004 00:39:43
61 Isabel Minty LOK 00:39:45
62 Matthew Derrick SAX M 2004 00:40:39
63 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:41:37
64 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:43:35
65 William Lake SBOC M 2005 00:44:09
66 Zsombor Szilagyi BARBOR SC HUN M 2002 00:44:42
67 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 00:45:50
68 Toby Prior SAX M 2005 00:47:11
69 Lucy Seddon SELOC 00:47:12
70 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:47:13
71 Ben Bishop Lei M 00:47:29
72 Bertie Miller QO M 2002 00:52:11
73 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:53:34
74 Abbie Lockett KERNO F 2005 00:55:33
75 Cameron Martin CLOK M 2001 00:56:44
76 Sue Bowman OD F 1944 00:59:13
77 Alex Belletty IND M 2006 01:00:05
78 Catherine Bailey HOC F 2004 01:02:01
- Anne Schmid Swiss O Tours W 1974 00:21:37
- Erin Anglim CLOK F 2002 00:27:51
- Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 00:29:40
- Christian Wood PFO M 2002 00:31:48
- Jessica Cam AIRE F 2007 01:11:51
Showing results 1 - 83 of 83