Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C15 (length: 4.475km, climb: 70m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sander Vaher 00:23:55
2 Aron Bako 00:25:36
3 Morten Westergaard Jarla Orienteering M 1994 00:25:43
4 Baumholezer 00:31:40
5 Elnar Tommelstad 00:32:10
6 Alex Rothman SYO M 1979 00:32:13 1313
7 Christoffer Ohlsson Uddevalla OK 00:34:22
8 Tsz Wan Yu 00:35:03
9 Merja Rantanen 00:36:20
10 Zsolt Lenke 00:37:17
11 Owen Westergaard 00:37:54
12 Rachael Rothman SYO F 1980 00:38:00 1261
13 Anghel Andra-Cecilia 00:38:15
14 Helen Winskill WCOC F 1974 00:39:40 1246
15 Maaret Rantanen 00:40:49
16 Florence Haines AROS F 1994 00:40:50 1236
17 Maerk Urs 00:41:09
18 Virag Weiler 00:41:26
19 Wing Chung Tam 00:41:38
20 David Spencer WCOC M 1969 00:41:51 1228
21 Kin Wai Lee 00:42:21
22 Yip 00:43:02
23 Heather Heppenstall LOC F 1981 00:43:35 1212
24 Mike Jubb HH M 1970 00:43:36 1212
25 Carl-Goran Strutz 00:43:51
26 Seppo Konttajarvi 00:44:06
27 Christan Roch CA ROSE 00:45:40
28 Aislinn Austin-Kendall EBOR F 1982 00:46:06 1189
29 Viktor Strand OK Linne M 1997 00:46:16
30 Delyth Darlington ERYRI F 1993 00:46:22 1187
31 Alastair Marshall MAROC M 1962 00:46:25 1186
32 Tomas Zdrahal ADAKON M 1955 00:46:46
33 Torbyorn Kullerud 00:48:37
34 Veronica Minoiu CS Universitatea Craiova 00:48:38
35 Phil Winskill WCOC M 1978 00:48:44 1166
36 Lars Ostliw 00:48:50
37 Nataliya Potopalska IND 00:48:54
38 Marco Olsson 00:49:54
39 Heather Hartman INT F 1970 00:51:14 1145
40 David Roome SROC M 1982 00:51:30 1142
41 Iris Lui 00:51:32
42 David Booker NOC M 1954 00:52:43 1131
43 Erland Simonsson Sundbybergs IK M 1995 00:53:09
44 Nuala Callery WATO W 1975 00:53:13
45 Willi Streuli Hubmann 00:53:30
46 Martin Green MDOC M 1954 00:53:32 1124
47 Peter Hudd WCOC M 1960 00:53:58 1120
48 Sebastien Coduri CSMR M 1975 00:54:08
49 Ernst Rau OLG Bern Unicorns M 1960 00:55:03
50 David Moya COMCU M 1975 00:55:25
51 Sarah Haines AIRE F 1959 00:55:45 1105
52 Nicola Melville FVO F 1969 00:56:23 1099
53 Sasha Habsood 00:56:37
54 Fiona Claxton ENG 00:56:37
55 Frantisek Spicak ADAKON M 1960 00:56:42
56 Fionne Lynch 00:56:45
57 Paul Furness MOR M 1954 00:57:00 1093
58 Jess Nixon AIRE F 1985 00:57:06 1092
59 Laura Cox BAOC F 1981 00:57:23 1090
60 Carl-Gunnar Bostrom ENEBYBERGSIF 00:57:49
61 Mette Kristensen 00:58:12
62 Oliver Bruetsch OLG Schaffhausen 00:58:15
63 Kelvin Dawson WCH M 1974 00:58:19 1081
64 Samuel Taylor AIRE M 1985 00:58:55 1076
65 Anthony Dew SBOC M 1976 00:59:02 1075
66 Lisa Broadest AIRE F 1975 00:59:17 1072
67 Kallioniemi Terjo 00:59:46
68 Urs Kyburz 00:59:54
69 Tomas Sundqvist Ok kåre M 1965 01:00:01
70 Miroslav Hlava ADAKON M 1965 01:00:01
71 Crespan Luca OK MONTELLO M 1970 01:00:03
72 Timo Sild 01:00:27
73 bjarn Syversen 01:00:32
74 Lizzie Adams 01:00:34
75 Martin Checkley Totana M 1955 01:00:54
76 Wendy Fjellstad Aas-NMBU W 1975 01:01:05
77 Judith Checkley Totana W 1955 01:01:29
78 Steven McHarg INT M 1988 01:02:07 1049
79 Chris Heaton LOC M 1980 01:02:41 1043
80 Sean Hassett SET (Setanta Orienteers) M 1970 01:02:47
81 Jenny Hauxwell 01:03:50
82 Man Wai Lee 01:04:29
83 Timo Kononen OK Gisle M 1994 01:04:36
84 Philip McGoldrick FERMO M 1975 01:04:40
85 Jane Booker NOC F 1954 01:05:09 1021
86 Matthias Kalle Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 1970 01:05:14
87 Sergio Monica COALA M 1970 01:06:03
88 Vern Nelson CdB M 1965 01:06:08
89 Andrea Davison ESOC F 1976 01:06:20 1010
90 TRITSCHLER OK ZURICH 01:06:23
91 Ricardo Fernandes HALO M 1973 01:06:48 1006
92 Neil Harwood GO 01:06:51
93 Hannah Cooper 01:06:52
94 Paul Booth SELOC M 1964 01:07:03 1004
95 Andy McNamara AYROC M 1975 01:07:05
96 Philipp Steck OLK Fricktal 01:07:20
97 Janos Manarin 01:07:42
98 Jim Elder SYO M 1950 01:07:49 998
99 Graham Capper LOC M 1958 01:08:06 995
100 Elanor McNamara AYROC W 1980 01:09:01
101 Antonin Sklenar ADAKON M 1950 01:09:03
102 David Nichol AYROC M 1958 01:09:11 985
103 Colin Darlington ERYRI M 1953 01:09:16 985
104 Anne Darlington ERYRI F 1955 01:09:21 984
105 Eva Rau OLG Bern Unicorns W 1994 01:09:31
106 Jaroslav Skacel ADAKON M 1950 01:09:49
107 Bridget Stein SBOC F 1958 01:09:51 980
108 Mariella Larrander IKHP 01:11:43
109 Nicola Howard MOR W 1975 01:12:29
110 Yu Wing Hay 01:13:11
111 Thomas Wengaard 01:13:18
112 Ragnhild Wengaard 01:13:20
113 Alba Serrat UEVic W 1980 01:13:25
114 Kristian Forsell 01:14:27
115 Dawn Williamson DEVON F 1959 01:14:37 937
116 Daniel Roth OD M 1971 01:14:56 934
117 Francis O'Reilly FERMO M 1965 01:15:05
118 Jacky Dakin SYO F 1961 01:15:16 931
119 Suzanne Robins-Bird INVOC F 1962 01:16:41 918
120 Sam Landrigan BOK M 1986 01:17:44 909
121 Marzio Bergomi TOLL M 1980 01:18:28
122 Jeremy Stopford HOC M 1982 01:18:31 901
123 Bryan Greener EBOR M 1972 01:18:42 900
124 Alan Bennett MAROC M 1966 01:19:31 892
125 Reich Katrin 01:19:33
126 Helene Lecomte EBOR W 1980 01:20:21
127 Debbie Watson WCOC F 1958 01:20:41 883
128 Meike Hartmann 01:20:55
129 Gordon Stephens LVO M 1958 01:20:59 880
130 Hege Naiss Bjorgul 01:21:06
131 David Dunn POTOC M 1978 01:21:38 874
132 Antonin Veznik ADAKON M 1955 01:24:16
133 Mark Dakin SYO M 1960 01:25:20 841
134 Pascal Lardet 01:25:32
135 Lisa Rehnman Vandrarringen Västerås W 1975 01:25:51
136 Karen Dobbie INT F 1966 01:26:45 828
137 Victoria Graham SOLWAY F 1997 01:27:01 825
138 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 01:27:23 822
139 Terence O'Brien ELO M 1947 01:28:18 813
140 Neil Watts SO M 1957 01:28:22 813
141 Angela Lucking NOC F 1962 01:29:24 803
142 Colleen Robinson SET (Setanta Orienteers) W 1975 01:30:11
143 Montserrat Rodriguez COMCU W 1975 01:31:17
144 Carol Graham SOLWAY F 1966 01:31:32 785
145 Julie Webster NOC F 1964 01:31:35 785
146 Elena Veretennikova obelarus.net W 1994 01:31:54
147 Jurjen Arthur Rinsers HammOka 01:34:17
148 Jennifer Beasant DEE F 1960 01:35:11 752
149 Gordon Kennovin 01:35:55
150 Delphine Suty BAOC F 1967 01:39:50 712
151 Ali Wiseman MOR F 1973 01:40:13 709
152 Jenn Hudd WCOC F 1966 01:42:15 692
153 Scott Evans SAX M 1950 01:42:19 691
154 Steve Clayton ESOC M 1962 01:44:37 670
155 Bethan Evans 01:47:16
156 Alan Bowers HH M 1970 01:49:03 630
157 Tom Habsood 01:50:56
158 Andrew Tomkinson SELOC M 1970 01:55:38 571
159 Greta De Bock ASUB W 1970 01:57:50
160 Ian Cowe Unattached M 1955 02:00:42
161 Hamish Rogers OD M 1996 02:06:24 476
162 Jim Lawrence SOLWAY M 1945 02:11:42 430
163 Sue Kingdom SO F 1961 02:17:11 382
164 Aija Sadurskis CENTRUM W 1955 02:19:43
165 Gary Cooles SN M 1959 02:24:04 320
166 Enda Whelan 02:35:06
167 Deborah Whelan CNOC W 1970 02:35:52
- Matt Lewis 00:40:02
- Bengt Biurin IDEFJORDEN M 1960 00:53:22
- Lam Freddy Leung 01:14:21
- Roberta Colombo Her Majest's Secret Service W 1980 01:26:42
- Stephen Wiseman MOR M 1964 01:31:31
- Paul Bloch DEVON M 1960 01:37:32
- Harry Savage LVO M 1955 01:54:33
- Steven Partridge SOS M 1969 02:05:40
- Mary Kennovin 02:08:55
- Chun Bleau GAOC W 1965 02:27:39
Showing results 1 - 177 of 177