Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C22 (length: 4.55km, climb: 70m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Fredrika von Essen OK Linné W 1995 00:39:47
2 Rianne Nobbenhuis OLK Fricktal W 1995 00:44:51
3 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 00:47:02 1192
4 Klara Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1997 00:47:47
5 Azusa Gomi W 1997 00:49:22
6 Caroline Court JOK F 1980 00:50:23 1161
7 Kate Robertson GRAMP F 1980 00:51:23 1153
8 Susan Lambe LVO F 1980 00:51:32 1151
9 Norna Molin OK Klemmingen W 1997 00:54:09
10 Inga Ausekle LVO W 1980 00:55:02
11 Elin Fossum Rye Asker SK W 1997 00:57:17
12 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 00:57:29 1096
13 Kathryn Neill ELO F 1976 00:57:38 1094
14 Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat W 1997 00:58:10
15 Debora Egger OLV Hindelbank W 1997 00:59:58
16 Alba Gavela Frontela-O W 1975 01:00:40
17 Jo-Anne Purchase QO F 1978 01:00:56 1064
18 Denise Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1995 01:01:15
19 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 01:01:24 1061
20 Evelyn Mason F 1996 01:02:00 1055
21 Johanna Lexen SZ Wiesbaden W 1980 01:02:10
22 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 01:02:41 1048
23 Matea Srsen Frontela-O W 1980 01:04:20
24 Patrícia Romão ADFA-Portugal W 1997 01:04:53
25 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 01:06:11 1015
26 Louise Preston SYO F 1978 01:06:42 1010
27 Tonje Pihl OK Roskilde W 1995 01:07:10
28 Zoe Walsh MWOC F 1997 01:08:06 998
29 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 01:09:07 988
30 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 01:09:07 988
31 Silvia Casanova OLG Regensburg W 1997 01:10:24
32 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 01:11:06 971
33 Magdalena Mosslind Vandrarringen W 1997 01:11:25
34 Lena Steck OLK Fricktal W 1995 01:12:01
35 Lise Lotte Flesland GNEIST W 1997 01:12:33
36 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 01:13:52 944
37 Sophie Roberts SROC F 1997 01:14:46 936
38 Rebecca Simpson CLOK F 1977 01:15:01 934
39 Becky Bailey CLOK F 1995 01:15:25 930
40 Fabia Lyrenmann Swiss O Tours W 1997 01:15:37
41 Peichi Chuang Unattached W 1980 01:15:46
42 Katrine Molvik Gneist IL W 1995 01:15:47
43 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 01:16:42 918
44 Jessica Selby DVO F 1996 01:17:16 912
45 Chiara Gatti PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1995 01:18:17
46 Amber Goodchild BAOC W 1980 01:20:00
47 Cha Yoosun W 1997 01:21:36
48 WOC 25 D1_W18S W 1997 01:21:51
49 Nicole Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1997 01:23:18
50 Marck Aline Poitiers CO W 1980 01:24:42
51 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 01:25:16 837
52 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 01:25:18 837
53 Claire Gallagher GRAMP F 1978 01:27:16 818
54 Ailsa O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 1998 01:29:09 801
55 Lena Pietsch NF Vienna W 1995 01:29:19
56 Kitty Jones F 1996 01:29:27 798
57 WOC 24 D1_W18S W 1997 01:29:51
58 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard Herning OK W 1980 01:33:28
59 Kerryn Searle BENDIGO ORIENTEERS W 1980 01:33:31
60 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 01:37:50 720
61 Ruth Wilson NATO F 1978 01:39:04 710
62 Ruth Landrigan BOK F 1980 01:39:21 708
63 Nakamura Mana W 1997 01:43:53
64 Jonna Jørgensen Herning OK W 1965 02:03:37
- Mikiko Miragawa W 1997 00:57:31
- Katie Swalwell DVO F 1979 01:16:52
- Martina Seger-Bertschi Fanclub Hubmann W 1980 01:57:06
Showing results 1 - 67 of 67