Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C35 (length: 7.675km, climb: 150m, 27 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn OF M 1997 00:48:55
2 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården M 1997 00:49:20
3 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:49:22 1343
4 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:50:39 1337
5 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:50:48 1336
6 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:52:19 1327
7 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:53:42 1319
8 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 00:54:31
9 Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi M 1997 00:55:33
10 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:57:11 1299
11 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linne M 1997 00:57:28
12 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:57:30 1297
13 Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö M 1997 00:57:35
14 Daniel Bjernald OK Linne M 1997 00:57:43
15 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:57:52 1295
16 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:57:52 1295
17 Quirin Lehner OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:00:13
18 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven M 1997 01:00:23
19 Wout Keuppens OMEGA M 1997 01:01:56
20 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 01:01:58
21 Nico Kastner Naturfreunde Wien M 1997 01:02:14
22 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:02:48 1266
23 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 01:02:48 1266
24 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 01:03:37 1261
25 Johan Hagstromer OK Klemmingen M 1997 01:04:22
26 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:05:39 1249
27 Tobias Spangenberg OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:06:31
28 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:07:14 1241
29 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 01:07:31 1239
30 Lukas Janischowsky OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:07:59
31 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:08:16 1235
32 Arne Böhmer SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN M 1997 01:08:54
33 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 01:09:13
34 Rickard Djerf Tibro OK M 1997 01:09:36
35 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:09:37 1228
36 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 01:10:13 1224
37 Jonas Bruetsch OLG M 1997 01:10:37
38 Robert Pim WATO M 1997 01:10:50
39 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 01:11:39 1216
40 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist M 1997 01:11:42
41 Simon Jansson Järpling OK Klemmingen M 1997 01:13:02
42 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:13:24 1205
43 Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:14:03 1202
44 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 01:18:06 1178
45 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 01:19:35 1170
46 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 01:20:54 1162
47 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:21:26 1159
48 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:22:03
49 James Nicholson LUUOC M 1997 01:22:32 1154
50 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK M 1997 01:23:00
51 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 01:23:03 1151
52 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:23:33 1148
53 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:23:37 1147
54 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 01:23:48
55 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:24:02 1145
56 James Errington HH M 1997 01:24:26 1142
57 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:24:52 1140
58 Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvaag IL Tyrving M 1997 01:30:08
59 James Woods RAFO M 1997 01:31:23 1102
60 Dag Thorstein Wang Lillomarka OL M 1970 01:34:20
61 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:34:22 1085
62 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 01:38:16 1063
63 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:38:30 1062
64 Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL M 1997 01:44:13
65 Simon West LEI M 1997 01:44:20 1028
66 Sebastian Vetter OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:44:39
67 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 02:00:15 936
68 Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 02:03:42 916
69 Mael Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1997 02:08:49
- William Reynolds SBOC M 1997 01:01:00
Showing results 1 - 70 of 70