Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day1, 02/08/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C39 (length: 8.5km, climb: 180m, 22 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Oskar Leinonen OK Kolmården M 1995 00:51:02
2 Steinar Kollerud Lillomarka OL M 1995 00:51:52
3 Sampo Rahko SK Pohjantähti M 1994 00:52:25
4 Viktor Runnby Göteborg-Majorna OK M 1994 00:53:01
5 Michael Sorenson Copenhagen O M 1980 00:54:53
6 Martin Djerf IK Hakarpspojkarna M 1995 00:55:22
7 William Rigg EUOC M 1996 00:56:46 1339
8 Joakim Andén Södertälje Nykvarn orientering M 1995 00:57:17
9 Daniel Forsell Motala Aif OL M 1994 00:57:50
10 Pauls Platais OK Ozons M 1975 00:58:07
11 Duncan Archer CLOK M 1977 00:58:44 1330
12 Mark Purkis WCOC M 1995 00:58:46 1330
13 Jarkko Laine Tampereen Pyrintö M 1980 00:58:49
14 Tom Bray SN M 1986 00:59:11 1328
15 Dane Blomquist AIRE M 1996 00:59:35 1326
16 Henrik Eklund Växjö OK M 1995 00:59:56
17 Alistair Thornton LUOC M 1996 01:00:13 1323
18 Simon Martelius Attunda OK M 1995 01:00:19
19 Albin Olausson OK Rodhen M 1994 01:00:22
20 Oliver Williams DEE M 1995 01:00:40 1320
21 Tom Fellbaum MDOC M 1992 01:01:11 1318
22 Oskar Höglund Motala AIF OL M 1994 01:01:35
23 Geoffrey Ellis RAFO M 1976 01:01:44 1315
24 Johan Eriksson Hagaby GoIF M 1994 01:02:28
25 Bernhard Fink ASKO Henndorf M 1980 01:03:02
26 Stefan Aronsson KFUM Örebro M 1975 01:03:09
27 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 01:03:14 1308
28 Joshua Dudley MAROC M 1995 01:03:14 1308
29 Lars Soldagg OK Klemmingen M 1980 01:03:19
30 Anthony Squire NOC M 1977 01:03:42 1306
31 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 01:03:44 1306
32 Calum McLeod EUOC M 1995 01:04:02 1304
33 Leon Kollenbach SC Helsa M 1995 01:04:03
34 Jonas Hjert Falkopings AIK OK M 1994 01:04:07
35 Stuart Padget Unattached M 1980 01:04:45
36 Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg M 1994 01:05:07
37 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 01:05:51 1295
38 Henrik Andersson Bredyards SOK M 1994 01:05:53
39 Sam Mitchell SBOC M 1995 01:05:54 1295
40 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 01:05:58 1294
41 WILL HENSMAN FVO M 1979 01:06:06 1294
42 Matthew Elkington OD M 1995 01:06:33 1291
43 Matthew Rooke LOC M 1987 01:06:54 1290
44 Jakub Veselý SK Praga M 1995 01:07:01
45 Philip Vokes DEE M 1996 01:07:02 1289
46 Jeronym Kamenicky OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave M 1995 01:07:13
47 Martin Vana OOB Turnov M 1994 01:07:14
48 Peter Gardner INT M 1985 01:07:37 1286
49 Andrew Preston SYO M 1977 01:07:40 1286
50 Klas Johansson OK Kolmården M 1994 01:07:46
51 Petr Kaderavek OK 99 Hradec Kralove M 1980 01:08:11
52 Arnaud Dumas GO78/IFK Lidingö M 1994 01:08:13
53 James Lyne SLOW M 1988 01:08:26 1282
54 Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 01:09:01 1279
55 Stefan Gutknecht ol norska M 1980 01:09:10
56 Nick Green NATO M 1975 01:09:14 1278
57 Matthias Mahr SLOW M 1976 01:09:24 1277
58 Joe Woodley AIRE M 1996 01:09:28 1277
59 Alex McCann MDOC M 1995 01:09:32 1276
60 Isak Jakobsson OK Kåre M 1994 01:09:40
61 Alf Johan Walgermo Lima Ganddal IL M 1994 01:09:48
62 Torbjörn Engberg Härnösands OK M 1980 01:09:55
63 Sven-Anders Melin Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering M 1970 01:09:59
64 Martin Norrbom Sala Orienterings Klubb M 1995 01:10:08
65 Daniel Bichl OJE Wappler M 1994 01:10:08
66 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:10:12 1273
67 Michael Adams SYO M 1996 01:10:14 1273
68 Edward Calow DEE M 1996 01:10:23 1272
69 Alistair Powell OD M 1978 01:10:58 1269
70 Thorstein Wang Lillomarka OL M 1994 01:11:00
71 Antti Salmi Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1980 01:11:01
72 Rikard Pentonen IFK Göteborg M 1994 01:11:03
73 Niklas Karlsson Växjö OK M 1994 01:11:18
74 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 01:11:23 1267
75 Jonathan Quinn Great Eastern Navigators M 1995 01:11:29
76 Lorenz Widmer bussola ok M 1995 01:11:41
77 Fredrik Forsberg OK Kolmården M 1994 01:12:35
78 Craig Nolan ESOC M 1995 01:12:44 1260
79 Johan Persson Hagaby GoIF M 1994 01:12:53
80 Ken Walker Cambridge Sports Union M 1980 01:12:54
81 Christian Holm IF Femman M 1994 01:12:56
82 Mattias Ågren Centrum OK M 1994 01:13:04
83 Thomas Hofer OLG Huttwil M 1994 01:13:15
84 Matt Whipple SWOC M 1989 01:13:46 1255
85 Rasmus Iversen Odense OK M 1994 01:13:50
86 Michael Sprot SYO M 1979 01:14:11 1253
87 Daniel Janischowsky OLG Regensburg M 1995 01:14:38
88 Mikko Hulkkonen SK Uusi/Pihkan M 1995 01:14:41
89 Harry Butt SARUM M 1996 01:15:05 1248
90 Torben Boell TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 M 1994 01:15:05
91 Johan Larsson OK Skogshjortarna M 1995 01:15:37
92 Oscar Gustafsson Idefjordens SK M 1994 01:15:53
93 Graeme Ambler BOK M 1978 01:16:12 1243
94 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 01:16:14 1242
95 Simon Rouse Australia M 1980 01:16:14
96 Robert Browne LOC M 1988 01:16:20 1242
97 Euan Naismith Unattached M 1980 01:16:25
98 ZACHARY FIELD SHUOC M 1995 01:16:32 1242
99 Matthew Cox LEI M 1995 01:16:35 1242
100 Piotr Dargacz Gymnasion Offenbach e.V. M 1980 01:16:44
101 Tatsuki Miyamoto keiyo OL club M 1995 01:16:59
102 Maurizio Todeschini Nirvana Verde M 1994 01:17:07
103 Patrick Jones SBOC M 1995 01:17:50 1235
104 Duncan Taylor DEVON M 1994 01:18:15 1233
105 Sigurd Ravnan OL Toten-Troll M 1994 01:18:19
106 Charlie Jenkins SBOC M 1995 01:18:32 1233
107 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 01:18:35 1233
108 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:18:36 1233
109 Jan Cervinka OKP (OK24 PRAHA) M 1994 01:18:49
110 Niklas Glowka TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 M 1994 01:19:06
111 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 01:19:07 1230
112 Philipp Zappa OLG Huttwil M 1994 01:19:10
113 Stefaan Schutjes HAM OK M 1980 01:19:11
114 Jan Dalheimer IK Vikings OK M 1995 01:19:11
115 Vili Väänänen Kalevan Rasti M 1994 01:19:33
116 David Alcock AIRE M 1976 01:19:51 1226
117 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 01:20:14 1224
118 Rowan Capper LOC M 1996 01:20:19 1224
119 Lukas Chmelar SHK Hradec Kralove M 1994 01:20:50
120 Christian Grønberg OK Roskilde M 1994 01:21:31
121 Patrik Eickhoff SLOW M 1992 01:21:52 1216
122 Moisés Romo Carbonell CEAM-O IBI M 1975 01:22:40
123 Robert Finch SOC M 1992 01:22:59 1210
124 Marco Della Vedova Agorosso M 1994 01:23:14
125 Jonathan Serrand TOAC Orientation M 1994 01:23:25
126 Brendan O'Reilly FERMO M 1993 01:24:02 1205
127 Tom Hemingway WAOC M 1996 01:24:22 1203
128 Dan Safka CUOC M 1994 01:24:37
129 Chris Scott LVO M 1976 01:25:18 1199
130 Callum Roberts MAROC M 1995 01:26:06 1195
131 Jake Field HALO M 1996 01:26:12 1194
132 Brian Cowe WAOC M 1976 01:26:35 1192
133 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:26:59 1190
134 Christoph Mühlemann OLK RAFZERFELD-BÜLACH M 1994 01:27:32
135 Niall Allen DEE M 1996 01:27:38 1187
136 Jan Knaup Braunschweiger MTV M 1980 01:27:42
137 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:28:17 1184
138 Kristian Bosisio OK Bovec M 1980 01:28:28
139 Richard Cronin NGOC M 1989 01:28:39 1182
140 Kristoffer Sloth Aalborg OK M 1994 01:28:46
141 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 01:29:17 1178
142 Dan Cope BAOC M 1994 01:29:59
143 Eugene Botha ROC M 1980 01:30:13
144 MARTIN SMITH LOC M 1960 01:30:25 1173
145 Johan Eklund Växjö OK M 1995 01:30:33
146 Dieter Coen TROL M 1994 01:31:31
147 Peter Weinig OC Muenchen M 1975 01:31:41
148 Finlay Walton GUOC M 1991 01:32:10 1165
149 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:33:03 1160
150 Adam Bennett HH M 1989 01:33:10 1160
151 Matt Driver SELOC M 1985 01:33:10 1160
152 Norbert Deixler OC Muenchen M 1980 01:33:24
153 Cedric Guthier TSG Bad König M 1995 01:33:41
154 Alastair Gardner OD M 1996 01:34:08 1156
155 Michael Rose RSOC M 1985 01:34:09 1156
156 Cameron Davies BOK M 1995 01:34:49 1152
157 Samuel Imriska OJE Wappler M 1994 01:35:08
158 Arvid Glowka TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 M 1994 01:35:24
159 Vicenc Clarena UEVic M 1980 01:35:30
160 Adam Poole TVOC M 1989 01:36:00 1146
161 Alvise Rumor Orienteering Galilei M 1994 01:36:19
162 Henrik Lundgren Centrum OK M 1980 01:36:21
163 Gordon Urquhart GRAMP M 1978 01:36:23 1145
164 Tom O'Boyle WCH M 1989 01:38:06 1136
165 Michael Gärtner OLG Cordoba M 1994 01:38:36
166 Lachlan Howard Enoggeroos M 1994 01:39:02
167 Liam Harrington LOG M 1988 01:39:20 1130
168 André Dyrstad GNEIST M 1995 01:39:22
169 Dai Wilson RAFO M 1978 01:39:42 1128
170 Luca Rosato Orienteering Galilei M 1995 01:40:08
171 Ben Beresford NOC M 1995 01:40:30 1124
172 Chi Kin Man HKIOF M 1994 01:40:41
173 Leon Foster AIRE M 1983 01:42:09 1116
174 Jack Cooper AIRE M 1984 01:42:25 1115
175 Joel Perarnau COB M 1980 01:44:05
176 Thorsten Weigert Braunschweiger MTV M 1980 01:45:19
177 Mattias Henriksson Centrum OK - OPOR M 1980 01:46:50
178 Henrik Hellborg Centrum OK M 1980 01:47:23
179 Robert McEvoy CorkO M 1994 01:50:08
180 Aleix Canudas COB M 1980 01:52:04
181 Sebastian Wild Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine M 1994 01:56:41
182 Moritz Brettschneider Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin M 1994 01:57:56
183 Richard Foster AIRE M 1982 01:59:02 1033
184 Nick Rickard BOK M 1977 02:01:04 1023
185 Andrew Rowe POTOC M 1976 02:06:48 995
186 Tim Scarbrough MV M 1984 02:08:23 987
187 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 02:10:32 977
188 Roi Ubeira Fernández COB M 1980 02:16:08
189 Jaume Alarcon COB M 1970 02:19:45
190 Christopher Garrett DEVON M 1995 02:35:48 850
191 Thomas Allen Greater Phoenix Orienteering Club M 1994 02:46:00
192 Gary Baine LVO M 1980 03:11:34
- Jack Gomersall GRAMP M 1995 00:49:24
- Emil Thellsén OK Roxen M 1995 00:59:27
- Christopher Galloway EUOC M 1995 00:59:50
- Jack Benham SARUM M 1994 01:11:04
- Thomas Fabian OJE Wappler M 1994 01:21:49
- Martin Karlsson Centrum OK M 1994 01:25:08
- Troy Smith Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club M 1980 02:06:20
- Sam Maybin LVO M 1995 02:43:19
Showing results 1 - 200 of 200