Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 2.875km, climb: 110m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:28:39
2 Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W 2001 00:29:04
3 Joelle Meister OLG Dachsen W 1999 00:30:45
4 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:30:48
5 Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:30:51
6 Annick Meister OLG Dachsen W 2001 00:31:43
7 Elin Edström Härnösands OK W 2001 00:32:42
8 Hélène Champigny ACA W 2001 00:32:50
9 Maja Porle Växjö OK W 2001 00:33:41
10 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:34:24
11 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:34:27
12 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:35:11
13 Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:35:16
14 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:35:23
15 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:35:37
16 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:35:53
17 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:36:02
18 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:36:53
19 Tove Persson Mölndal Outdoor IF W 1999 00:37:27
20 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:37:43
21 Anna Banfi GOLD Savosa W 2001 00:37:56
22 Rita Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:38:08
23 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:39:05
24 Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK W 2001 00:39:05
25 Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi W 2001 00:39:13
26 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:40:07
27 Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2001 00:40:20
28 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:40:27
29 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:40:33
30 Kato Keuppens OMEGA W 2001 00:41:23
31 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering W 2001 00:42:18
32 Tuva Falk Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:42:55
33 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:43:06
34 Alessia Tealdo PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 00:43:27
35 Tilde Engberg Härnösands OK W 2001 00:44:19
36 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:44:23
37 Gemma Gostick F 2000 00:45:08
38 Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2001 00:45:17
39 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:45:40
40 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:46:21
41 Anika Schwarze-Chintapatla EBOR F 2001 00:46:42
42 Marit Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 2001 00:47:04
43 Andrea Hess Rand Orienteering Club W 2001 00:47:04
44 Ailsa Anderson GRAMP F 2001 00:47:18
45 Sunniva Torvund GNEIST W 1999 00:47:50
46 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:48:42
47 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:49:37
48 Vera Bogren Sundbybergs IK W 1999 00:49:40
49 Erica Bogren IF Hagen W 2001 00:49:42
50 Katerina Fantova Ekonom Praha W 2001 00:49:50
51 Maarit Myllymäki KortJV W 2001 00:50:30
52 Antonia Kerscher OLG Regensburg W 2001 00:50:45
53 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:50:45
54 Hannah Andrews Unattached W 1999 00:55:05
55 Aino Asklöf Lynx W 2001 00:56:39
56 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 00:57:56
57 Johanna von Essen OK Linné W 1999 00:58:22
58 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 00:58:47
59 Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 01:00:55
60 Baillet Léane Quimper Orientation W 2001 01:00:58
61 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 01:01:32
62 Anna Lithell OK Linné W 2001 01:01:44
63 Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi W 2001 01:02:12
64 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 01:02:32
65 Lisa Hallmén Ok Tisaren W 2001 01:02:43
66 Moa Hill Tumba Mälarhöjden OK W 1999 01:04:43
67 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:04:51
68 Kate Arsac-England ALTAIR W 1999 01:05:46
69 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:05:51
70 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 01:07:22
71 Anita Cozzi PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 01:07:51
72 Jocelyn Brett CHIG F 1999 01:08:30 796
73 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:09:57
74 Tamsin Miller QO F 1999 01:15:01 725
75 Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat W 2001 01:15:13
76 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto W 2001 01:18:38
77 Holly White LEI F 1999 01:20:31 666
78 Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK W 2001 01:20:33
79 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 01:21:55
80 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 01:23:51
81 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 01:36:41
Showing results 1 - 81 of 81