Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C30 (W40) (length: 4.4km, climb: 160m, 16 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Heather Monro CLOK F 1971 00:39:26 1242
2 Heidi Haapasalo Tampereen Pyrinto W 1975 00:40:00
3 Johanna Asklöf Lynx W 1975 00:40:31
4 Anna Falk Sundbybergs IK W 1975 00:40:56
5 Malin Svensson OK ORION W 1975 00:42:05
6 Jenny Håkansson OK Orion W 1975 00:42:05
7 Megan Mowbray INT F 1974 00:44:32 1211
8 Heidi Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1975 00:47:25
9 Doris Grüniger ULU'S REISEWELT W 1975 00:48:30
10 Judith Austerberry NGOC F 1974 00:48:54 1182
11 Juliette Soulard OD F 1971 00:49:29 1178
12 Kirsty Bryan-Jones FVO F 1970 00:49:30 1178
13 Ursina Mathys ZELG W 1965 00:50:02
14 Meri Louhisola LYNX W 1975 00:50:33
15 Irene Eglin bussola ok W 1975 00:50:48
16 Mary Ross INT F 1972 00:51:02 1169
17 Anne Straube OD F 1975 00:51:39 1165
18 Fränzi Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 1975 00:53:11
19 Gillian Jubb HH F 1974 00:53:39 1152
20 Anne Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 1975 00:54:08
21 Judith Havenhand SYO F 1973 00:55:07 1143
22 Sanna Sevanto New Mexico Orienteers W 1975 00:56:46
23 Emma Harrison EPOC F 1972 00:56:47 1132
24 Virginie Parigot AS QUETIGNY W 1975 00:56:58
25 Ange Jackson WCOC F 1975 00:56:59 1130
26 Anke von Gaza OLV Uslar W 1975 00:57:17
27 Natasha Conway AIRE F 1971 00:58:12 1122
28 Fran Daley ESOC F 1975 00:58:36 1120
29 Esther Logue F 1971 01:00:25 1109
30 Wenche M. Sæbbø Stavanger OK W 1975 01:00:38
31 Pirjo Viianen Laihian Luja W 1975 01:02:14
32 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 01:03:16 1090
33 Jenny Casanova Wallaringa Orienteers W 1975 01:03:58
34 Regula Jakob Bucheggberger OL W 1975 01:05:00
35 Peggy Purves FVO F 1972 01:05:22 1076
36 Carol Lovegrove SN F 1972 01:06:25 1069
37 Sophie Brown AIRE F 1971 01:09:20 1052
38 Abbigail May Sage Orienteering and Rogaining Club W 1975 01:10:15
39 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 01:11:30 1037
40 Jeni Pelvin Dunedin Orienteering W 1975 01:13:09
41 Mirjam Luethi OLG Biberist SO W 1975 01:13:52
42 Isabelle Villar COSE W 1970 01:21:52
43 Nadia Galimberti PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1975 01:24:20
44 Hélène Ediar COPS91 W 1975 01:26:27
45 Cheryl Smith Annapolis Valley Orienteering Club W 1975 01:27:04
46 Belén Carbonell Martín CEAM-O IBI W 1975 01:29:27
47 Ali Lea BAOC F 1975 01:34:15 890
48 Alison Hooper LOC F 1973 01:39:50 853
49 Cécile Boissier VSAO W 1975 01:42:49
50 Chong Hua Chiu HKOC W 1975 01:48:45
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50