Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.45km, climb: 90m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2003 00:21:52
2 Ella Bratt OK Orion W 2003 00:22:40
3 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:23:14
4 Ronja Ståhl Sundbybergs IK W 2003 00:23:19
5 Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2003 00:23:35
6 Nina Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 2003 00:24:09
7 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:24:10
8 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:24:14
9 Siri Simonsen FIF Hilleroed W 2003 00:24:37
10 Tuva Nylund Bredaryds SOK W 2003 00:25:48
11 Lisa Swartz OK Orion W 2003 00:25:54
12 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:26:17
13 Wenke Heinemann SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN W 2003 00:27:01
14 Kristin Lundanes Emblem IL W 2003 00:27:05
15 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:27:28
16 Lisa Hubmann Fanclub Hubmann W 2003 00:27:54
17 Alix Villar COSE W 2003 00:27:55
18 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:28:23
19 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:28:34
20 Sigrid Carlsson Sundbybergs IK W 2003 00:28:36
21 Tina Kate Spektore IK Auseklis W 2003 00:29:37
22 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger OK W 2003 00:31:18
23 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 00:31:29
24 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:31:47
25 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:32:25
26 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:32:27
27 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL W 2003 00:33:00
28 Holly Stodgell WCH F 2003 00:34:02
29 Cornelia Krafft Länna IF W 2003 00:34:33
30 Lina Suwald OLG Cordoba W 2003 00:34:39
31 Eira Hertin Västerviks OK W 2003 00:34:45
32 Ellen Patton FVO F 2002 00:35:26
33 Anouk Boissier VSAO W 2003 00:36:37
34 Isobel Anderson GRAMP F 2003 00:37:26
35 Elin Lindberg Vandrarringen W 2003 00:37:39
36 Bridget Hall NEOC W 2001 00:37:44
37 Edie Matthewson INVOC F 2003 00:38:11
38 Yaelle Zehnder SWISS O TOURS W 2001 00:38:37
39 Esther Woods RAFO F 2001 00:39:36
40 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:39:56
41 Emily Hunter ECKO F 2001 00:40:03
42 Maya Bossi OLG Stäfa W 2003 00:40:05
43 Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 00:40:30
44 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 00:40:33
45 Natalie Martin CLOK F 2003 00:40:53
46 Oda K. Malde IL Gular W 2003 00:41:12
47 Miia Roller SOS F 2004 00:41:47
48 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:42:14
49 Liisa Gretschel KAJAANIN SUUNNISTAJAT W 2003 00:43:12
50 Judit Ravell Solé Montsant Orientació (Catalunya) W 2003 00:43:23
51 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:44:32
52 Carys Lock SBOC F 2003 00:46:54
53 Anna Methven BKO F 2003 00:47:09
54 Martina Sundelin OK Orion W 2001 00:47:15
55 Andrea Skage GNEIST W 2003 00:48:05
56 Rosie Monckton North West Orienteering Club W 2003 00:48:41
57 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:50:16
58 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:51:34
59 Emily Proesl OLA TSV Deggendorf W 2001 00:51:49
60 Wei Ya Yue POC W 2001 00:52:32
61 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:52:48
62 Léna Lassalle CO AMBERIEU W 2001 00:53:07
63 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:53:42
64 Anny Møklebust GNEIST W 2003 00:53:49
65 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:54:59
66 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:56:19
67 Emma Van Dam HALO F 2004 00:56:25
68 Marion Gysel OLC Kapreolo W 2003 00:56:32
69 Helen Lecky-Thompson LOC F 2003 00:57:29
70 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:57:47
71 Francesca Bayne HH F 2003 00:58:51
72 Caoimhe May 3ROC W 2003 00:58:58
73 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 01:03:30
74 Freya Milne BOK F 2004 01:06:11
75 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 2001 01:09:03
76 Jasmine Andrews Argus W 2003 01:12:10
77 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 01:26:53
- Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:31:54
- Sofia Magnusson Linköpings OK W 2001 00:33:20
- Siri Gygax OLG Biberist SO W 2001 00:48:21
- Caroline Eide Gjø-Vard OL W 2001 00:55:59
- Mathea Møklebust GNEIST W 2003 01:13:20
Showing results 1 - 82 of 82