Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C33 (M16,W21) (length: 4.8km, climb: 160m, 18 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alastair Thomas WCOC M 2000 00:35:28
2 Jannis Bonek Naturfreunde Wien M 1999 00:35:51
3 Finlay Todd INVOC M 1999 00:36:22 1289
4 Erik Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering M 1999 00:37:33
5 Freddie Carcas INT M 1999 00:37:34 1281
6 Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1999 00:38:16
7 Joseph Wright MAROC M 2000 00:38:52
8 Jake Chapman MAROC M 2000 00:39:10
9 Eddie Narbett BOK M 1999 00:39:27 1269
10 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:39:53 1266
11 Miika Nurmi VaaSu M 1999 00:40:02
12 Daniel Spencer WCOC M 2000 00:40:35
13 Henrik Asklöf Lynx M 1999 00:40:55
14 Isac Ericsson Växjö OK M 1999 00:41:19
15 Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat M 1999 00:41:24
16 Niklas Carlsson Sundbybergs IK M 1999 00:41:41
17 Fricis Spektors IK Auseklis M 1999 00:42:01
18 Juho Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura M 1999 00:42:13
19 Finn Lydon LEI M 1999 00:42:18 1250
20 Clemens Wolfram Naturfreunde Wien M 1999 00:42:19
21 Tom Lines ECKO M 1999 00:42:31 1249
22 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:42:34 1248
23 Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat M 1999 00:42:49
24 Jenny Bengtsson Langhundra IF W 1994 00:43:38
25 Kristin Skaar Ryda SK W 1994 00:43:48
26 Isak Hertin Västerviks OK M 1999 00:43:56
27 Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti W 1994 00:44:05
28 Oskar Forsberg Tullinge SK M 1999 00:44:25
29 Rowan White INVOC M 1999 00:45:08 1233
30 Tim Harrison SUFFOC M 1999 00:45:08 1233
31 Franz Gawlitza SV Robotron Dresden M 1999 00:45:30
32 Vit Horcicka UOL M 1999 00:45:44
33 Kai Magee SN M 1999 00:46:03 1227
34 Callum Hunter ECKO M 1999 00:46:09 1227
35 Sofia Salomonsson Linköpings OK W 1994 00:46:14
36 Heather Roome SROC F 1983 00:47:08 1220
37 Hannes Bergenfur IK Vikings OK M 1999 00:47:46
38 Moa Kjellstrand Centrum Ok W 1994 00:48:15
39 Zac Hudd WCOC M 2000 00:48:43
40 Leif Blake YOA M 1999 00:48:50
41 Nicholas Wilson LEI M 1999 00:48:51 1209
42 Ariane Bättig Rose-Wislig W 1994 00:49:02
43 Märta Mollén Sävedalens AIK W 1994 00:49:17
44 Ruairi Long AJAX M 1999 00:49:41
45 Amanda Thellsén Polisportiva Besanese W 1994 00:50:20
46 Päivi Autio TVV W 1980 00:50:30
47 Riccardo Casanova OLG Regensburg M 1999 00:51:06
48 Frida Forshallen Goodrich SN F 1992 00:51:25 1192
49 Iva Kosarkova OK 99 Lokomotiva Opava W 1994 00:51:35
50 Flavia Näf OLG Cordoba W 1994 00:51:55
51 Oliver O'Brien DEVON M 1999 00:52:01 1188
52 Joanne Pickering WIM F 1988 00:52:12 1187
53 Amparo Gil COB W 1980 00:52:24
54 James Dean DEVON M 1999 00:52:49 1183
55 Beata Zalaiskalna auseklis W 1994 00:53:01
56 James Nisbet SMOC M 1999 00:53:10 1180
57 Eyvind K. Malde IL Gular M 1999 00:53:15
58 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:53:17 1179
59 Siri Jeppson SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN W 1994 00:53:18
60 Styrk Hundseid Kamsvaag IL Tyrving M 1999 00:53:19
61 Regula Müller bussola ok W 1994 00:53:30
62 Maria Pabich UKS Azymut Pabianice W 1994 00:53:32
63 Karin Fägerlind Centrum OK W 1980 00:53:41
64 Daniel Monckton North West Orienteering Club M 1999 00:53:46
65 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:53:47 1176
66 Hanne Bown CLOK F 1982 00:53:55 1175
67 Daniel Bogren IF Hagen M 1999 00:54:00
68 Kasparas Sulcys Perkunas OK M 1999 00:54:25
69 Lena Ohman Centrum OK W 1975 00:54:39
70 Matthew Birdsall DEVON M 2000 00:55:07
71 Pavla Myslivcova SHK Hradec Kralove W 1994 00:55:20
72 Maria Chiara Crippa Polisportiva Besanese W 1994 00:55:21
73 Rasmus Kihl Sundbybergs IK M 1999 00:55:21
74 Göran Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden M 1999 00:55:26
75 Gaspard Astrade ECHO73 M 1999 00:55:42
76 Camille Rauturier GO78 W 1994 00:56:03
77 Jenny Thornton SLOW F 1989 00:56:10 1161
78 Elin Sundqvist Tullinge SK W 1994 00:56:33
79 Cian May 3ROC M 1999 00:56:50
80 Clare Howes BOK F 1990 00:56:51 1158
81 Susanna Forsell Motala AIF ol W 1994 00:57:03
82 Andrea Strakova BKO F 1991 00:57:12 1156
83 Kitty Bray SN F 1989 00:57:19 1155
84 Abi Longhurst FVO F 1992 00:57:27 1154
85 Helen Hanstock BOK F 1989 00:57:39 1153
86 Susanna Kubicka UNTS Warsaw W 1994 00:57:51
87 Ben Breeze WCOC M 2000 00:58:11
88 Fiona Berrow FVO F 1985 00:58:14 1149
89 Lucy Taylor LEI F 1991 00:58:20 1148
90 Cornelia Camathias OLG Chur W 1994 00:58:48
91 Mikaela Fiskars OK Raseborg W 1994 00:58:59
92 Lachlan Chavasse QO M 1999 00:59:06 1143
93 Ruth Forrest BOK F 1981 00:59:21 1141
94 Benjamin Parkinson FVO M 2000 00:59:21
95 Tereza Bialozytova SK Praga W 1994 00:59:32
96 Rik Franssen OLV Luzern M 1999 00:59:37
97 Sara Jonasson Centrum OK W 1980 00:59:43
98 Tom Snow DEVON M 1999 01:00:33 1133
99 Scott Juvik IL Gular M 1999 01:00:39
100 Tom Wood ERYRI M 2000 01:00:59
101 Nils Strand OK Linne M 1999 01:01:00
102 Harry Fox DEVON M 2000 01:01:05
103 Anna Maria Roubert Växjö OK W 1994 01:01:33
104 Julia Mildorfova Leventon SC Klecken W 1994 01:01:37
105 Harry Scott LOC M 2000 01:01:54
106 Aini Vuorinen OUOC W 1994 01:02:12
107 Erinna Cave BOK F 1988 01:02:18 1122
108 Stewart Allison LOC M 1999 01:02:20 1122
109 Christian Lindh Sundbybergs IK M 1999 01:02:22
110 Faisal Khursheed RR M 1999 01:02:23 1121
111 Jane Baldock BOK F 1982 01:02:40 1119
112 Laura Serra Sala COB W 1994 01:02:49
113 Alison Ingleby AIRE F 1983 01:02:54 1118
114 Camilla Ohman NTNUIE W 1994 01:02:56
115 Sara Nordvall Forsberg OK Kolmarden W 1994 01:03:18
116 James Condon DEVON M 2000 01:03:26
117 Johanna Ragvald OK Linné W 1994 01:03:30
118 Karna Thorsson OK Linné W 1994 01:03:52
119 Josh Partridge SOS M 1999 01:04:08 1111
120 Martin Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 1999 01:04:26
121 Philipp Schwarck OLG Regensburg M 1999 01:04:35
122 Alexander O'Donovan LOC M 2000 01:04:40
123 Sara Egger OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:04:50
124 Jenny Williamson ERYRI F 1983 01:04:57 1105
125 Kezia Jukes BAOC F 1989 01:05:01 1105
126 Sarah Claxton Unattached W 1994 01:05:18
127 Alice Fellbaum LOC F 1993 01:05:30 1102
128 Miles Scarponi CCR ROMA M 1999 01:06:02
129 Suzy Dixon TVOC F 1984 01:06:03 1098
130 Katharine Atkins HOC F 1981 01:06:07 1098
131 Markus Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg M 1999 01:06:10
132 Charlotte Ihrfors OK Linné W 1994 01:06:11
133 Ingrid Søgaard Unattached W 1994 01:06:26
134 Sam Yates LOC M 1999 01:07:24 1089
135 Tom Arsac-England ALTAIR M 1999 01:07:40
136 Ewa Haltof VRB (Vrbno pod Pradedem) W 1994 01:07:57
137 Vanessa McMillan HH F 1985 01:08:21 1083
138 Sally Calland RSOC F 1975 01:08:27 1082
139 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 01:08:38 1081
140 Mirjam Allik CLYDE F 1981 01:08:52 1079
141 Keith Yardley GRAMP M 2000 01:09:00
142 Frederik Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 1999 01:09:17
143 Dafydd Thomas MWOC M 1999 01:09:21 1076
144 Emelie Larsson Ärla IF W 1994 01:10:06
145 Kirsten Gerrard SARUM F 1986 01:11:11 1065
146 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 01:11:19 1064
147 Sarah Scarbrough MV F 1982 01:11:35 1063
148 Marius Hammer OLG Biberist SO M 1999 01:11:44
149 Eoghan Knight LVO M 1999 01:12:04 1060
150 Ulla Ojala Pohjankyron rasti W 1994 01:12:13
151 Tiia Keltamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:12:42
152 Hanna Tuomisto SLOW F 1982 01:13:23 1052
153 Hamish Weir MOR M 1999 01:14:19 1045
154 Rikke Zethner Ok Øst Birkerød W 1994 01:15:06
155 Nina Azebová OK Hradec Králové W 1994 01:15:26
156 Lennard Gheysels Omega M 1999 01:15:28
157 Terese Wangdahl OK Hallen W 1994 01:16:29
158 Julie Kovarova GUOC W 1994 01:16:52
159 Evan Bowers HH M 2000 01:17:33
160 Hector Salathe RAID O PARIS M 1999 01:17:41
161 Kenneth Maciver MOR M 1999 01:18:25 1018
162 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 01:19:45 1010
163 Helen Miller EBOR F 1990 01:20:02 1008
164 Rebecca Ellis WIM F 1986 01:20:25 1005
165 Mette Henriksen Denmark W 1994 01:21:51
166 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 01:22:36 992
167 Fiona Petersen DRONGO F 1994 01:24:28 980
168 Kate Breed HH W 1994 01:24:39
169 Joe Uprichard DVO M 1999 01:25:24 974
170 Shona Simmons BOK F 1994 01:26:07 969
171 James McCann MDOC M 2000 01:29:00
172 Laura Parkes HH F 1992 01:31:05 937
173 Dara O'Cleirigh AJAX M 1999 01:31:37
174 Hannah Jenkins KERNO F 1992 01:32:02 930
175 Vanessa Van Breedam TROL W 1994 01:32:42
176 Goulwen Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1999 01:36:30
177 Joseph Goodwin WCOC M 2000 01:37:28
178 Katie McInnes MDOC F 1987 01:39:07 885
179 Gemma Ventura Mustienes COB W 1994 01:42:28
180 Mattéo Reydant Club d'Orientation des Boucles de la Seine M 1999 02:54:34
- Nik Schneider ZELG M 1999 00:51:16
- Valentin Kollenbach SC Helsa M 1999 01:16:25
- Alexandr Borisov Ermak M 1999 01:32:48
- Tom Carter-Davies MWOC M 2000 02:07:14
Showing results 1 - 184 of 184