Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C35 (M18) (length: 5.4km, climb: 210m, 19 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Harrison McCartney OD M 1998 00:40:55 1322
2 Aidan Rigby CUOC M 1998 00:41:43 1317
3 Tim Morgan EUOC M 1997 00:42:05 1315
4 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:42:33 1312
5 Andrew Barr MOR M 1997 00:42:52 1311
6 Jesper Sjöblom Södertälje Nykvarn OF M 1997 00:43:15
7 Ville Johansson OK Kolmården M 1997 00:43:24
8 Samuel Galloway INT M 1998 00:45:35 1295
9 Daniel Bjernald OK Linne M 1997 00:45:47
10 Jakob Eikner Fana IL M 1997 00:45:52
11 Daniel Stansfield FVO M 1997 00:45:59 1293
12 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:46:47 1288
13 Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö M 1997 00:46:59
14 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:47:19 1285
15 Johannes Ridefelt OK Linne M 1997 00:47:25
16 Mattis Hallberg IK Uven M 1997 00:48:23
17 Callum White EUOC M 1997 00:49:44 1271
18 William Reynolds SBOC M 1997 00:50:10 1268
19 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:51:23 1261
20 Wout Keuppens OMEGA M 1997 00:51:32
21 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:51:34 1260
22 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:51:44 1259
23 Conall Whelan CNOC M 1997 00:51:53
24 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:52:30 1254
25 Olle Nilsson OK Linné M 1997 00:52:31
26 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 00:52:50 1252
27 Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK M 1997 00:53:51
28 Joe Thomas SHUOC M 1998 00:54:12 1244
29 Matthew Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:54:38 1242
30 Samuel Fielding SHUOC M 1998 00:55:07 1240
31 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 00:55:11 1240
32 Alistair Masson INT M 1997 00:55:42 1237
33 Johan Hagstromer OK Klemmingen M 1997 00:55:54
34 Nico Kastner Naturfreunde Wien M 1997 00:56:39
35 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist M 1997 00:57:23
36 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:58:10 1223
37 Arne Böhmer SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN M 1997 00:58:28
38 Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi M 1997 00:58:43
39 Lukas Janischowsky OLG Regensburg M 1997 00:59:25
40 Jack Poole SLOW M 1997 01:00:26 1210
41 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 01:01:38 1202
42 Simon Jansson Järpling OK Klemmingen M 1997 01:01:53
43 Quirin Lehner OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:02:20
44 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:03:18 1193
45 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:03:43 1190
46 Sam Peat LUUOC M 1998 01:05:00 1183
47 Robert Pim WATO M 1997 01:07:06
48 Euan Tebbutt CUOC M 1998 01:07:28 1169
49 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:07:52 1167
50 James Errington HH M 1997 01:08:22 1164
51 Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC M 1997 01:09:27
52 Jonas Bruetsch OLG M 1997 01:09:27
53 Alistair Walker MAROC M 1997 01:09:51 1156
54 Peter Meehan NWOC M 1997 01:10:11 1154
55 Zach Harrington BOC M 1997 01:10:42
56 Neil Hope INVOC M 1998 01:11:19 1147
57 Tom Barber LEI M 1998 01:14:01 1131
58 Ross McMurtrie MAROC M 1998 01:15:04 1125
59 James Nicholson LUUOC M 1997 01:15:17 1124
60 Dominic Cook DEVON M 1998 01:16:38 1116
61 Bryn Wilkinson SUFFOC M 1997 01:17:32 1112
62 Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvaag IL Tyrving M 1997 01:20:11
63 Dominic Clarke DEVON M 1998 01:20:53 1092
64 Edward Lines SO M 1998 01:28:51 1047
65 James Millar LVO M 1998 01:30:56 1034
66 Mael Dusseux SBO Saint Brieuc Orientation M 1997 01:32:53
67 Simon West LEI M 1997 02:07:34 821
68 Daniel Figg EBOR M 1998 02:24:36 722
69 James Woods RAFO M 1997 02:45:48 601
- Bjørnar Almeland Fana IL M 1997 01:42:58
- Sebastian Vetter OLG Regensburg M 1997 01:44:58
Showing results 1 - 71 of 71