Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day2 (UKOL), 03/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C40 (W21) (length: 6.8km, climb: 280m, 21 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C22 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Anna Forsberg Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 00:58:45
2 Pim Hedberg OK Skogsfalken W 1995 01:07:02
3 Zoe Harding EUOC F 1994 01:07:28 1281
4 Helen Bridle ESOC F 1979 01:08:26 1276
5 Clare Dallimore SWOC F 1988 01:09:27 1272
6 Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat W 1994 01:09:32
7 Lovisa Persson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:09:59
8 Ellinor Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:10:40
9 Iva Rufferova OOB Turnov W 1994 01:10:56
10 Anastasia Trubkina FVO F 1990 01:11:38 1263
11 Katrina McLeod GRAMP F 1994 01:12:58 1257
12 Josefin Tjernlund OK Vilse 87 W 1994 01:13:26
13 Katja Gygax OLG Herzogenbuchsee W 1994 01:13:34
14 Kine Hallan Steiwer Halden SK W 1994 01:13:56
15 Eveliina Hirvonen PAIMION RASTI W 1994 01:14:16
16 Kirsi Nurmi IFK Goteborg W 1994 01:15:01
17 Karen Heppenstall LOC F 1976 01:15:10 1247
18 Radka Sklenarova TJ Slovan Luhacovice W 1994 01:15:17
19 Anina Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:15:19
20 Amy Rankka Linköpings OK W 1994 01:15:45
21 Martina Seiterle thurgorienta W 1994 01:15:59
22 Elspeth Ingleby SELOC F 1986 01:16:36 1242
23 Laura Goy SYO F 1983 01:17:26 1239
24 Kirsten Strain AROS F 1986 01:17:39 1238
25 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 01:18:15 1235
26 Lenka Knapova OSN - Nove Mesto na Morave W 1994 01:18:29
27 Josefine Klintberg Eksjö SOK W 1994 01:18:40
28 Sari Nurmela Vehkalahden Veikot W 1994 01:19:11
29 Elin Dahlin Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 01:19:13
30 Jo Shepherd INVOC F 1992 01:20:04 1228
31 Sara Johansson Domnarvets GoIF W 1994 01:20:39
32 Sarah Rollins SN F 1976 01:21:13 1223
33 Sanni Kymäläinen Tampereen Pyrintö W 1994 01:21:17
34 Jo Stevenson ESOC F 1978 01:21:33 1222
35 Imogene Scott Nelson Orienteering Club W 1994 01:21:40
36 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL W 1994 01:21:49
37 Matleena Boström IFK Lidingö SOK W 1994 01:21:56
38 Lucia Curzio Polisportiva G Masi W 1994 01:22:17
39 Bryony McLeod CLYDE F 1993 01:22:19 1218
40 Dominique Bucher OLV Hindelbank W 1994 01:23:26
41 Krystal Neumann Australia W 1994 01:23:32
42 Rahela Brunner bussola ok W 1994 01:23:37
43 Emilie Backscheider JOG TEAM W 1994 01:24:06
44 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 01:24:55 1207
45 Rose Schorah NOC F 1987 01:24:58 1207
46 Katie Reynolds SBOC F 1994 01:25:06 1206
47 Fabienne Wenger OLG Bern W 1994 01:26:11
48 Rebecca Harding RR F 1991 01:26:29 1200
49 Katrin Harding SLOW F 1993 01:26:45 1199
50 Grace Crane Australopers W 1994 01:26:53
51 Barbara Schönenberger Fanclub Hubmann W 1994 01:27:13
52 Véronique Ruppenthal OLG Chur W 1994 01:27:32
53 Perrine Obstetar JOG Team W 1994 01:27:40
54 Jessica Orr CLYDE F 1991 01:28:03 1194
55 Mirjam Hellmüller OLG St.Gallen Appenzell W 1994 01:28:22
56 Josefin Aronsson OK Tisaren W 1994 01:29:00
57 Becky Carlyle FVO F 1983 01:29:09 1189
58 Sara Profors Frol IL W 1994 01:29:23
59 Lucy Butt SARUM F 1994 01:29:38 1187
60 Chloe Haines WAOC F 1991 01:31:06 1181
61 Nicole Ljungdahl OK Pan-Kristianstad W 1994 01:32:14
62 Ebba Askeljung OK Klemmingen W 1994 01:35:36
63 Andreia Silva GD4C&COC W 1994 01:36:11
64 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 01:37:09 1156
65 Barbora Pijakova SHUOC W 1994 01:38:02
66 Tania Carvalho BRAZIL M 1994 01:38:34
67 Kirsty Coombs MAROC F 1992 01:38:46 1149
68 Sarah Tullie FVO F 1992 01:39:11 1148
69 Elin-Kristin Hem NTNUI W 1994 01:39:28
70 Mirian Pasturiza BRAZIL W 1994 01:40:09
71 Frida Jönsson Hellstadius Södertälje Nykvarn W 1994 01:41:57
72 Rita Rodrigues GafanhOri W 1994 01:43:05
73 Nina Döllgast OLG Saar W 1994 01:44:31
74 Rosie Watson WCOC F 1994 01:44:56 1123
75 Tori Borish Cascade OC W 1994 01:45:28
76 Leticia Saltori BRAZIL W 1994 01:45:41
77 Becky Raftery HH F 1984 01:46:17 1117
78 Ella Nurmi VaaSu W 1994 01:50:41
79 Franciely Chiles BRAZIL W 1994 01:51:04
80 Regina Kelly CNOC W 1994 01:53:19
81 emily wood AIRE F 1992 01:58:18 1067
82 Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri W 1994 01:59:24
83 Emmi Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat W 1994 02:05:24
84 Liliana Oliveira GD4C&COC W 1994 02:15:52
- Charlotte Watson WCOC F 1993 00:34:20
- Emma Bergman Göteborg-Majorna OK W 1994 01:09:49
- Alice Leake AIRE F 1991 01:13:09
Showing results 1 - 87 of 87