Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day3 (UKOL), 05/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C22 (length: 2.9km, climb: 60m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C21 | C26 | UKOL C 6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C 7 (M80,W75) | UKOL C18 (W70) | UKOL C19 (M75) | UKOL C20 (W65) | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C32 (M60) | UKOL C33 (M16,W21) | UKOL C34 (M55) | UKOL C35 (M18) | UKOL C36 (M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Fredrika von Essen OK Linné W 1995 00:21:52
2 Caroline Court JOK F 1980 00:23:58 1182
3 Klara Ljunggren Linkopings OK W 1997 00:24:21
4 WOC 23 D3_W18S W 1997 00:24:34
5 Maaria Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat W 1997 00:25:16
6 Susan Lambe LVO F 1980 00:26:25 1133
7 Debora Egger OLV Hindelbank W 1997 00:26:52
8 Kathryn Neill ELO F 1976 00:26:55 1122
9 Patrícia Romão ADFA-Portugal W 1997 00:27:01
10 Magdalena Mosslind Vandrarringen W 1997 00:27:15
11 Elin Fossum Rye Asker SK W 1997 00:27:19
12 Lena Steck OLK Fricktal W 1995 00:27:27
13 Evelyn Mason F 1996 00:27:38 1108
14 Johanna Lexen SZ Wiesbaden W 1980 00:27:45
15 Matea Srsen Frontela-O W 1980 00:28:02
16 Amanda Daniels Avesta OK W 1997 00:28:21
17 Felicia Spångberg Lunds OK W 1995 00:28:22
18 Eloise Wright CLOK F 1996 00:28:24 1092
19 Inga Ausekle LVO F 1976 00:28:28 1091
20 Chiara Gatti PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1995 00:28:47
21 WOC 22 D3_W18S W 1997 00:29:26
22 Carys Morgan SLOW F 1976 00:29:28 1070
23 Heather Rogers OD F 1998 00:29:34 1068
24 Rebecca Simpson CLOK F 1977 00:29:44 1065
25 Kate Robertson GRAMP F 1980 00:29:51 1063
26 Penny Bickle EBOR F 1980 00:29:54 1063
27 Becky Bailey CLOK F 1995 00:29:58 1062
28 Denise Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1995 00:30:16
29 Joanna Smith SYO F 1998 00:30:27 1051
30 Clare Baker CLOK F 1980 00:30:35 1049
31 Marck Aline Poitiers CO W 1980 00:31:14
32 Silvia Casanova OLG Regensburg W 1997 00:31:42
33 Gemma Cairns-Smith WCH F 1998 00:31:47 1023
34 Kerryn Searle BENDIGO ORIENTEERS W 1980 00:32:09
35 Jo-Anne Purchase QO F 1978 00:32:30 1008
36 Tonje Pihl OK Roskilde W 1995 00:32:37
37 Nicole Hlosta Naturfreunde Wien W 1997 00:32:52
38 Jenny Jones SOC F 1998 00:33:18 993
39 WOC 21 D3_W18S W 1997 00:33:42
40 Katrine Molvik Gneist IL W 1995 00:34:49
41 Louise Preston SYO F 1978 00:34:56 959
42 Amber Goodchild BAOC W 1980 00:35:00
43 Peichi Chuang Unattached W 1980 00:35:12
44 Sophie Roberts SROC F 1997 00:35:17 952
45 Alba Gavela Frontela-O W 1975 00:35:26
46 Claire Gallagher GRAMP F 1978 00:35:28 948
47 Helene Lecomte EBOR F 1978 00:35:31 947
48 Sasha MacKenzie EBOR F 1995 00:35:37 945
49 Evelyn Elmes DEE F 1998 00:36:23 929
50 Kitty Jones F 1996 00:37:32 905
51 Lyndsey Jones BAOC F 1980 00:38:06 893
52 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 00:38:26 887
53 Nicola Morris BOK F 1976 00:39:05 873
54 Fabia Lyrenmann Swiss O Tours W 1997 00:39:28
55 Stine Taudahl Søndergaard Herning OK W 1980 00:39:29
56 Bronwen Mansel SUFFOC F 1998 00:40:56 835
57 Amy Kimberley DVO F 1995 00:42:37 799
58 Jonna Jørgensen Herning OK W 1965 00:43:34
59 Jessica Selby DVO F 1996 00:43:44 777
60 Kristian Kleeb ULU'S REISEWELT W 1997 00:43:45
61 Katie Swalwell DVO F 1979 00:43:54 773
62 Ailsa O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 1998 00:43:55 773
63 Zoe Walsh MWOC F 1997 00:45:22 743
64 Lena Pietsch NF Vienna W 1995 00:46:45
65 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 00:49:15 665
66 Martina Seger-Bertschi Fanclub Hubmann W 1980 00:51:26
67 Ruth Landrigan BOK F 1980 00:53:16 582
- Rachael Harrison SUFFOC F 1996 00:20:45
Showing results 1 - 68 of 68