Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 3.275km, climb: 80m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat W 2001 00:23:27
2 Kajsa Bogren Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:25:13
3 Hélène Champigny ACA W 2001 00:26:14
4 Lizzie Stansfield EUOC F 2002 00:26:29
5 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:26:55
6 Elin Edström Härnösands OK W 2001 00:27:01
7 Annick Meister OLG Dachsen W 2001 00:27:02
8 Rita Tiefenböck Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:27:04
9 Anna Banfi GOLD Savosa W 2001 00:27:55
10 Joelle Meister OLG Dachsen W 1999 00:28:12
11 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:28:12
12 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:28:38
13 Zoë Tyner Setanta W 2001 00:29:06
14 Maja Porle Växjö OK W 2001 00:29:16
15 Jenny Blackwood INVOC F 2001 00:29:16
16 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:29:27
17 Rachel Potter BOK F 2001 00:29:30
18 Matilda Lindh Sundbybergs IK W 2001 00:30:16
19 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:30:29
20 Meg Somers DEVON F 2001 00:30:34
21 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:31:11
22 Sara Marlene Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:31:36
23 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:31:50
24 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:32:34
25 Maya Kastner Naturfreunde Wien W 2001 00:32:39
26 Tilde Engberg Härnösands OK W 2001 00:32:46
27 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 00:33:56
28 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:34:02
29 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 00:34:08
30 Marit Heinemann SV Robotron Dresden W 2001 00:34:23
31 Maarit Myllymäki KortJV W 2001 00:34:38
32 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:34:54
33 Hanna Hakuli SK Uusi W 2001 00:34:54
34 Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK W 2001 00:35:14
35 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:36:40
36 Gemma Gostick F 2000 00:36:44
37 Kajsa Homann OK Orinto W 2001 00:39:47
38 Antonia Kerscher OLG Regensburg W 2001 00:40:07
39 Aino Asklöf Lynx W 2001 00:40:34
40 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:40:34
41 Anna Lithell OK Linné W 2001 00:40:49
42 Sofia Wigle Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering W 2001 00:40:53
43 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:41:30
44 Zoe Reuss TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses W 1997 00:41:32
45 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 00:41:39
46 Tamsin Miller QO F 1999 00:42:45
47 Aino Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2001 00:43:10
48 Andrea Hess Rand Orienteering Club W 2001 00:43:48
49 Alessia Tealdo PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 00:43:50
50 Chloë Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:44:06
51 Anita Cozzi PPN Polisportiva Punto Nord W 1999 00:44:15
52 Saskia Jones DEE F 2001 00:45:50
53 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 00:46:23
54 Milla Kärkkäinen SK Uusi W 2001 00:46:55
55 Hannah Andrews Unattached W 1999 00:47:10
56 Laura Bayne HH F 2000 00:47:56
57 Jocelyn Brett CHIG F 1999 00:50:02
58 Johanna von Essen OK Linné W 1999 00:51:00
59 Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK W 2001 00:51:39
60 Claire McGarvey MAROC F 2001 00:53:20
61 Kato Keuppens OMEGA W 2001 00:53:37
62 Zoe Graham SOLWAY F 2000 00:55:00
63 Katerina Fantova Ekonom Praha W 2001 00:55:04
64 Baillet Léane Quimper Orientation W 2001 00:55:31
65 Jordan Pim WATO W 2001 00:58:38
66 Anna Campbell MOR F 1999 01:02:30
67 Sarah Harbottle MOR F 2002 01:02:57
68 Tuva Falk Sundbybergs IK W 2001 01:05:22
69 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:07:15
70 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 01:09:04
71 Molly Parker WRE F 2002 01:12:46
72 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:13:12
73 Kate Arsac-England ALTAIR W 1999 01:41:27
- Annie Brown AIRE F 2002 00:20:13
- Holly White LEI F 1999 00:46:31
Showing results 1 - 75 of 75