Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day4, 06/08/2015

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/2015

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.75km, climb: 50m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C32 | C33 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sam Griffin Ganddal IL M 2003 00:14:29
2 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:16:04
3 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:16:05
4 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:16:10
5 Flavian Koster Fanclub Hubmann M 2003 00:16:36
6 Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 00:16:43
7 Laurin Zehnder SWISS O TOURS M 2003 00:16:46
8 Wirz Annika SWISS O TOURS W 2005 00:16:47
9 Nils Engberg Härnösands OK M 2005 00:16:59
10 Cyrill Zehnder SWISS O TOURS M 2005 00:17:24
11 Nils Swartz OK Orion M 2005 00:17:38
12 Emil von Gaza OLV Uslar M 2003 00:17:43
13 Vieno Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat W 2005 00:17:55
14 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:17:57
15 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:18:01
16 Ole Magnus Baath TSV Jetzendorf M 2005 00:18:39
17 Jonathan Ambler BOK M 2005 00:19:17
18 Olivier Champigny ACA M 2005 00:19:24
19 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:19:38
20 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:19:39
21 Scott Perry MOR M 2004 00:19:40
22 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:19:47
23 Hugo Coduri CSMR M 2003 00:20:14
24 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:20:15
25 Otso Hyvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat M 2005 00:20:22
26 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:20:33
27 Sina Fuhrer OLG Stäfa W 2003 00:20:50
28 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:21:10
29 Adrian Cernin OLG Sauliamt M 2003 00:21:39
30 Oliver Håkansson OK Orion M 2005 00:21:43
31 Vilma Hyvonen Kuopion Suunnistajat W 2005 00:22:01
32 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:22:07
33 Mit Van Bruggen Trol Belgium W 2003 00:22:10
34 Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:22:18
35 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:22:21
36 Paula Silier Järfälla OK W 2005 00:22:59
37 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 00:23:04
38 Klara Strand OK Linne W 2003 00:23:15
39 Jana Jakob Bucheggberger OL W 2005 00:23:20
40 Eoghan Whelan WATO M 2003 00:23:30
41 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:23:33
42 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:23:49
43 Ester Rehnman Vandrarringen Västerås W 2003 00:23:53
44 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:23:57
45 Emily Adenstedt Orienteering Klosterneuburg W 2005 00:25:15
46 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:25:25
47 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:25:25
48 Libby Barber LEI F 2004 00:25:30
49 Moss Pelvin Dunedin Orienteering M 2003 00:25:35
50 Elizabeth Ambler BOK F 2003 00:25:35
51 Daisy NcNamara AYROC W 2005 00:25:37
52 Nick Lyrenmann Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:25:49
53 Hanny Edström Härnösands OK W 2003 00:26:16
54 George Martin CLOK M 2005 00:26:41
55 Rachel Salway MAROC F 2004 00:26:50
56 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:26:53
57 Marlene Fritz OL Team Filder W 2005 00:26:54
58 Malin Luethi OLG Biberist SO W 2003 00:26:54
59 Nils Niklasson Kolbotn & Skimt O-lag M 2005 00:27:00
60 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:27:47
61 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:28:01
62 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:28:09
63 Louisa Kollenbach SC Helsa W 2005 00:28:11
64 Jonas Knaup Braunschweiger MTV M 2005 00:28:21
65 Maja Falk Sundbybergs IK W 2005 00:28:42
66 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:28:50
67 Susanna Macdonald BASOC F 2003 00:29:10
68 Ben Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:29:29
69 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:29:33
70 Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:29:34
71 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:29:43
72 Angus Rutter INVOC M 2004 00:29:43
73 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:30:10
74 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:30:44
75 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:30:51
76 Emmi Virtala Pargas IF W 2005 00:31:01
77 Bruce Provan MOR M 2006 00:33:14
78 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:33:20
79 Ivan Smith LOC M 2006 00:33:28
80 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:33:48
81 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:33:51
82 Jamie Maclean Bay Area OC M 2003 00:34:17
83 Morven Duncan KFO F 2004 00:36:13
84 Klara Söderlund Avesta OK W 2003 00:37:51
85 Pauline Lassalle CO AMBERIEU W 2003 00:37:55
86 Kirsty Owen INT F 2003 00:38:36
87 Maebh Logue F 2004 00:41:38
88 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:42:23
89 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 00:45:59
90 Chloé Longere CO AMBERIEU W 2003 00:46:04
91 Molly Pilling BOK F 2004 00:57:26
92 Ailith Smith LOC F 2005 01:15:35
93 Oliver Andrews Argus M 2005 01:16:01
- Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:30:44
Showing results 1 - 94 of 94